Turnier
Gruppe
gr. A
gr. B
gr. C
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Neues Turnier
login
Deutsch
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
VII Turniej o Puchar Akademii Szachowej E6 - turniej A - kl. 0-1
Turnier
Gruppe
gr. A
gr. B
gr. C
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Rangliste
Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
Rangliste (ohne Filter)
Rangliste (ohne Filter)
Chłopcy
Dziewczynki
VII Turniej o Puchar Akademii Szachowej E6 - turniej A - kl. 0-1
Ergebnisse nach Runde 2
Nachname, Vorname
Verein
TWZ
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
DE
WIN
BPG
1.
10
Beśka, Tomasz
SP 261
1000
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
2
1
1.
Gromadzki, Piotr
SP 307
1000
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
2
1
1.
Kotowski, Antoni
SP 115
1000
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
2
1
1.
Sałaciński, Jan
Przedszkole Bałabajka
1000
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
2
1
5.
4
Kacprzyk, Miłosz
SP 190
1000
2.0
1.0
1.5
1.5
2
1
6.
5
Godlewski, Marcel
SP 115
1000
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
2
1
6.
5
Li, Mingzhe Albert
SP 261
1000
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
2
1
6.
5
Wolski, Juliusz
SP 85
1000
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
2
1
6.
5
Zbiróg, Adam
SP 358
1000
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
2
1
10.
9
Jagiełło, Franciszek
SP 307
1000
1.5
1.5
2.5
1.75
1
1
11.
Nilsson, Alex
Przedszkole nr 139
1000
1.5
1.5
1.5
0.75
1
1
12.
12
Banach, Franciszek
SP 85
1000
1.5
1.0
1.5
1.0
1
1
13.
11
Zarzycki, Piotr
SP 212
1000
1.5
0.5
1.0
0.75
1
1
14.
3
Dworzyński, Feliks
SP 115
1000
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
1
1
14.
3
Jagaczewski, Antoni
SP 212
1000
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
1
1
14.
3
Kłódkiewicz, Jan
SP 115
1000
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
1
1
14.
3
Łyżwa, Piotr
SP 261
1000
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
1
1
18.
7
Rusiniak, Antoni
SP 307
1000
1.0
2.0
2.5
0.5
1
1
19.
18
Gajewska, Elżbieta
SP 261
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
19.
8
Nilsson, Karolina
SP 261
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
19.
18
Pieczykolan, Igor
SP 190
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
19.
8
Radzewicz, Maciej
Przedszkole Bałabajka
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
19.
8
Stachowski, Adam
SP 358
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
19.
18
Stefański, Antoni
SP 307
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
19.
18
Tarczyńska-Wierzbicka, Anna
SP 358
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
19.
18
Wileński, Adam
SP 115
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
27.
6
Mastalerz, Tymon
SP 358
1000
1.0
1.5
2.5
1.25
0
1
28.
9
Szynkaruk, Jakub
SP 85
1000
1.0
1.5
1.5
0.0
1
1
29.
5
Palmowska, Natasza
SP 307
1000
1.0
1.0
1.5
0.75
0
1
30.
3
Rakowska, Paulina
SP 115
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1
1
30.
3
Szełemiej, Ryszard
SP 115
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1
1
30.
3
Turulski, Filip
SP 358
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1
1
30.
3
Zaniewicz, Kalina
SP 190
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1
1
34.
3
Tokarzewski, Jan
SP 115
1000
0.5
2.0
2.5
0.25
0
1
35.
14
Mączkowski, Szymon
SP 358
1000
0.5
1.5
3.0
0.75
0
1
36.
15
Bitny-Szlachto Mikołaj
SP 85
1000
0.5
1.5
2.5
0.5
0
1
37.
10
Fabiszewska, Zofia
SP 115
1000
0.5
1.0
1.5
0.25
0
1
38.
1
Kozłowski, Krzysztof
SP 261
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0
1
38.
1
Markiewicz, Zuzanna
SP 115
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0
1
38.
11
Stanisławski, Antoni
Przedszkole Bałabajka
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0
1
38.
1
Zalewski, Franciszek
Przedszkole Bałabajka
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0
1
42.
15
Bernadyszes, Hanna
SP 115
1000
0.0
1.5
2.5
0.0
0
1
43.
6
Czarnecki, Jeremi
Przedszkole Bałabajka
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0
1
43.
16
Dankowiakowski, Maksym
Przedszkole Bałabajka
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0
1
43.
16
Gedroyc, Adam
SP 85
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0
1
43.
6
Jastrzębska, Maja
SP 358
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0
1