Turnier
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Neues Turnier
login
Deutsch
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
Obornicki Marcowy Turniej Szachowy 2024
Turnier
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Rangliste
Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Rangliste (ohne Filter)
Rangliste (ohne Filter)
Juniorzy
Obornicki Marcowy Turniej Szachowy 2024
Ergebnisse nach Runde 1
Nachname, Vorname
Verein
TWZ
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
II
Kwiatek, Franciszek
AZS Poznań
1701
+7
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
2
III
Ciszewski, Piotr
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1665
+8
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
4
Nowak, Jan
1554
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
6
III
Lupa, Igor
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
1530
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
11
IV
Gajda, Marcin
ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo
1477
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
13
Krajewski, Ryszard
1464
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
15
V
Kruszona, Radosław
ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo
1444
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
17
Schubert, Mikołaj
1431
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
36
Radecki, Piotr
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
39
Surdziel, Piotr
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
11.
9
II
Świderski, Mikołaj
1684
+7
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
11.
5
V
Lutomski, Jakub
1536
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
11.
3
III
Anczarski, Wiktor
ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo
1527
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
11.
1
III
Jordeczka, Leon
AZS Poznań
1506
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
11.
Radecki, Edward
1491
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
11.
2
III
Andrzejewski, Pawel
1473
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
11.
4
Galus, Filip
1450
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
11.
8
Radecki, Bartosz
1428
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
11.
17
Frankowska, Natalia
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
20.
16
III
Koscielecki, Przemyslaw
1564
0.5
0.0
0.5
0.25
0.5
0
0
20.
3
III
Wiśniewski, Iwo
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1600
0.5
0.0
0.5
0.25
0.5
0
0
22.
13
V
Janasek, Zbigniew
1513
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
5
V
Zydorczak, Patryk
1444
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
2
IV
Kozlowski, Maciej
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy
1423
-7
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
1
Gladecki, Mikolaj
1421
-7
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
IV
Pawlak, Milena
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy
1420
-8
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
2
IV
Szczepaniak, Patryk
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
3
V
Daroszewski, Maks
AZS Poznań
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
4
V
Kruszona, Jan
ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
5
Borowicz, Bartłomiej
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
7
Gryszczenia, Szymon
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
8
Krajewski, Andrzej
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
9
Krys, Kamil
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
10
Kuc, Bartosz
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
11
Makuch, Adrian
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
12
Michałek, Bartosz
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
13
Pawlak, Maja
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
14
Pawlak, Marta
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
16
Rainka, Ksawery
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22.
17
Schubert, Maksymilian
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0