1. |
|
|
II |
Komendecki, Antoni
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1383 +33
|
|
7.0 |
21.5
|
29.5
|
7
|
|
3.0
|
2. |
|
|
II |
Uhryn, Mateusz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1287 +34
|
|
5.0 |
22.5
|
33.5
|
5
|
|
2.0
|
3. |
2 |
|
III |
Janicki, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
II
|
5.0 |
21.5
|
31.5
|
5
|
|
2.0
|
4. |
|
|
II+ |
Grobelny, Mikołaj
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1283 -32
|
|
5.0 |
21.0
|
29.0
|
4
|
|
1.0
|
5. |
3 |
|
III |
Tomaszewski, Kamil
|
ŻKSz Żary
|
1600
|
|
5.0 |
16.5
|
21.0
|
5
|
|
1.0
|
6. |
4 |
|
II |
Trusewicz, Jakub
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1131 +36
|
|
4.5 |
20.5
|
28.5
|
4
|
|
1.0
|
7. |
4 |
|
III |
Skupin, Bartosz
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1600
|
|
4.5 |
20.0
|
29.0
|
4
|
|
1.0
|
8. |
1 |
|
II |
Komendecki, Grzegorz
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1085 +28
|
|
4.5 |
20.0
|
27.5
|
4
|
|
1.0
|
9. |
3 |
|
III |
Wilangowski, Olivier
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1052 +29
|
|
4.0 |
21.0
|
29.0
|
3
|
|
1.0
|
10. |
3 |
|
II |
Bieroński, Nikodem
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1072 +14
|
|
4.0 |
20.5
|
28.0
|
3
|
|
1.0
|
11. |
4 |
|
III |
Krząstek, Adrian
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
18.5
|
26.0
|
4
|
|
1.0
|
12. |
3 |
|
II |
Szreter, Marek
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1021 -4
|
|
4.0 |
17.0
|
24.0
|
4
|
|
1.0
|
13. |
3 |
|
III |
Piechocki, Krystian
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
17.0
|
22.5
|
4
|
|
|
14. |
3 |
|
II |
Dobrowolski, Kamil
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1096 -24
|
|
3.5 |
20.0
|
29.0
|
3
|
|
|
15. |
3 |
|
III |
Warchoł, Wiktor
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1600
|
|
3.5 |
19.0
|
26.5
|
3
|
|
|
16. |
2 |
|
II |
Uhryn, Łukasz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1143 -44
|
|
3.0 |
19.0
|
26.5
|
3
|
|
|
17. |
|
|
III |
Nagły, Krzysztof
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1079 -38
|
|
3.0 |
17.0
|
24.5
|
3
|
|
|
18. |
2 |
|
III |
Ziobrowski, Wojciech
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1046 -30
|
|
3.0 |
16.5
|
23.5
|
3
|
|
|
19. |
2 |
|
III |
Olawiński, Eryk
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
14.5
|
19.0
|
3
|
|
|
20. |
2 |
|
IV |
Kląskała, Paweł
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
13.5
|
19.0
|
3
|
|
|
21. |
3 |
|
III |
Krawczyk, Eryk
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
2.5 |
19.0
|
24.5
|
2
|
|
|
22. |
3 |
|
IV |
Bezdziczek, Grzegorz
|
GKSz
|
1400
|
|
2.5 |
14.5
|
20.5
|
2
|
|
|
23. |
2 |
|
IV |
Perucki, Maciej
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1400
|
|
2.5 |
13.0
|
17.5
|
2
|
|
|
24. |
1 |
|
III |
Sambor, Piotr
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
14.5
|
20.5
|
1
|
|
|
25. |
1 |
|
V |
Pach, Kajetan
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1200
|
IV
|
2.0 |
14.0
|
19.5
|
2
|
|
|
26. |
2 |
|
V |
Razmus, Jan
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
12.5
|
17.5
|
2
|
|
|
27. |
|
|
V |
Stambulski, Aleksander
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
16.0
|
22.5
|
0
|
|
|
28. |
2 |
|
|
Doskocz, Krzysztof
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
14.5
|
21.5
|
0
|
|
|