1. |
|
|
GM |
Grabarczyk, Mirosław
|
KSz Hetman Płock
|
2343 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
1 |
|
I |
Jabłoński, Łukasz
|
Mała Nieszawka
|
2132
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
2 |
|
M |
Kukuła, Paweł
|
COVIDIANIE
|
2085 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
3 |
|
K+ |
Olszewski, Marek
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1995 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
4 |
|
K |
Budnik, Mateusz
|
COVIDIANIE
|
1987 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
5 |
|
I++ |
Szmidt, Przemysław
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1927 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
7 |
|
I+ |
Lewandowski, Marek
|
AZS UMK Toruń
|
1855 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
8 |
|
I++ |
Jesse, Jacek
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
|
1837 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
9 |
|
I+ |
Bieluszewski, Robert
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1808 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
10 |
|
I+ |
Kamiński, Damian
|
COVIDIANIE
|
1805 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
11 |
|
K+ |
Mackiewicz, Anna
|
AZS UMK Toruń
|
1792 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
12 |
|
I++ |
Cap, Piotr
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
|
1756 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
13 |
|
I |
Wójcicki, Mateusz
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
|
1756 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
14 |
|
I |
Dobrzański, Kazimierz
|
MLKS ”Krajna” Sępólno Kr.
|
1727
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
15 |
|
CM |
Tyda, Krzysztof
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
|
1712 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
16 |
|
II |
Rogaczewski, Sebastian
|
COVIDIANIE
|
1668 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
18 |
|
II+ |
Wilmanowicz, Sławomir
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
|
1623
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
19 |
|
I++ |
Dąbrowska, Aleksandra
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1580
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
20 |
|
II+ |
Bieluszewski, Łukasz
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1540
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
21 |
|
I |
Malinowski, Tomasz
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1531
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
22 |
|
I |
Theuss, Tomasz
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
|
1531
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
29 |
|
II |
Sumiński, Bogdan
|
Hetman Nowe Miasto Lub.
|
1384 +18
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
1. |
40 |
|
II |
Zieliński, Łukasz
|
Jeżewo
|
1800
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
24. |
23 |
|
V |
Sandurski, Piotr
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0
|
1.0
|
25. |
18 |
|
I++ |
Darowicki, Mariusz
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1886 -18
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
7 |
|
I |
Grodzicki, Tomasz
|
AZS UMK Toruń
|
1634
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
1 |
|
II |
Leśniak, Kacper
|
Ernestowo
|
1530 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
|
|
I++ |
Panek, Tadeusz
|
Gdańsk
|
1518 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
1 |
|
II |
Kinczewski, Franciszek
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1509 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
2 |
|
II+ |
Luchowski, Ferdynand
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1438 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
3 |
|
I |
Dobrowolski, Henryk
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz
|
1435 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
4 |
|
II |
Bultrowicz, Leszek
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1418 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
6 |
|
II |
Przybylski, Bartosz
|
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
|
1379 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
7 |
|
III |
Zieliński, Tomasz
|
AZS UMK Toruń
|
1343 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
8 |
|
I |
Leś, Czesław
|
Gdańsk
|
1276 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
9 |
|
II |
Kudłacik, Jan
|
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
|
1269 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
10 |
|
II |
Gać-Mytych, Sara
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1179 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
11 |
|
III |
Balcerek, Gerard
|
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
|
1173 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
12 |
|
II |
Gęsicki, Zbigniew
|
Toruń
|
1118 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
13 |
|
III |
Gąsiewski, Szymon
|
Chełmno
|
1074 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
14 |
|
III |
Fryszka, Henryk
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1060 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
15 |
|
III |
Mioduszewski, Szymon
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1029 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
17 |
|
II |
Krupecka-Bakalarz, Danuta
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
18 |
|
III |
Zaderecka, Maria
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
19 |
|
III |
Kilichowska, Kornelia
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
20 |
|
V |
Galiński, Grzegorz
|
Koronowo
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
21 |
|
V |
Sandurski, Dariusz
|
Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|