Turnier
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Neues Turnier
login
Deutsch
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
Кубок Черной пешки по шахматам для детей 2006 г.р. и моложе
Turnier
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Rangliste
Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Кубок Черной пешки по шахматам для детей 2006 г.р. и моложе
Ergebnisse nach Runde 8
Nachname, Vorname
Verein
TWZ
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
1.
Тарасенко Александра
Брест
2200
7.5
40.0
44.0
42.25
2.
Шабан Александра
Кобрин
2000
6.5
38.5
41.5
30.75
3.
Кузмицкий Иван
Кобрин
1800
6.5
38.0
41.5
30.75
4.
1
Сарычев Павел
Брест
1600
6.0
36.0
38.5
26.0
5.
1
Колядич Ксения
Кобрин
1600
6.0
33.5
36.5
20.0
6.
2
Кузмицкий Егор
Кобрин
1800
5.5
41.0
45.0
28.75
7.
2
Базыма Степан
Минск
1400
5.5
32.5
35.0
17.75
8.
2
Салюк Александр
Брест
1400
5.5
30.5
34.0
19.75
9.
3
Голодюк Владислав
Кобрин
1600
5.0
37.0
41.0
22.5
10.
1
Насеня Матвей
Брест
1600
5.0
36.0
38.5
21.0
11.
3
Заяц Александра
Кобрин
1600
5.0
34.0
37.0
19.5
12.
5
Калько Илья
Брест
1600
5.0
34.0
36.0
18.5
13.
3
Мартынович Никита
Пинск
1600
5.0
30.5
33.0
15.5
14.
4
Надежкина Марианна
Минск
1200
5.0
30.0
32.5
19.0
15.
2
Пашкович Алексей
Кобрин
1200
5.0
27.0
28.0
13.0
16.
6
Игнатюк Кристина
Кобрин
1400
4.5
28.0
30.5
14.5
17.
3
Панасюк Яна
Кобрин
1600
4.0
35.0
38.0
15.0
18.
3
Сахарчук Александр
Брест
1400
4.0
34.0
36.5
15.5
19.
6
Герасимук Виктория
Кобрин
1400
4.0
33.5
35.5
15.0
20.
6
Колыбский Егор
Брест
1000
4.0
31.0
34.0
15.5
21.
4
Панчайкин Лев
Брест
1200
4.0
30.0
31.0
11.0
22.
3
Ящук Никита
Кобрин
1200
4.0
28.5
30.5
10.0
23.
3
Ярмолюк Андрей
Брест
1200
4.0
27.5
30.0
15.0
24.
3
Крючков Ратибор
д.Ловчицы
1000
4.0
26.0
28.0
9.5
25.
3
Марковский Глеб
Брест
1200
4.0
25.5
28.0
10.0
26.
3
Рогачук Александр
Кобрин
1200
4.0
25.5
27.5
10.0
27.
4
Вербицкий Глеб
Кобрин
1200
3.5
28.0
30.0
8.75
28.
4
Андрюшин Иван
Брест
1200
3.5
24.5
25.5
8.0
29.
2
Ботвин Павел
Брест
1400
3.0
33.5
34.5
9.5
30.
2
Салюк Мария
Брест
1200
3.0
28.5
30.5
6.0
31.
Соколюк София
Черная пешка
1000
3.0
26.5
28.5
4.0
32.
2
Корнелюк Максим
Брест
1000
3.0
26.5
27.5
6.0
33.
3
Климук Иван
Черная пешка
1000
3.0
24.0
25.0
3.0
34.
1
Лискович Анна
Кобрин
1200
3.0
22.0
24.0
4.5
35.
2
Пейганович Анастасия
Черная пешка
1000
2.5
28.0
30.0
7.75
36.
2
Матяж София
Кобрин
1200
2.0
23.5
25.5
5.0
37.
3
Полянский Юрий
Черная пешка
1000
2.0
21.0
22.0
3.0
38.
2
Бахур Прохор
Черная пешка
1000
2.0
20.0
21.0
4.0
39.
2
Сливский Борис
Брест
1000
2.0
19.0
21.0
5.0
40.
2
Шахгалдян Даник
Брест
1000
1.0
23.5
25.5
0.0
41.
2
Ничипорук Вячеслав
Черная пешка
1000
1.0
23.0
25.0
2.0
42.
Квартальный Мирослав
Брест
1200
0.0
21.0
22.0
0.0
42.
Бойко
Брест
1000
0.0
21.0
22.0
0.0
42.
Кабась Егор
Черная пешка
1000
0.0
21.0
22.0
0.0
42.
Нескородяный Алексей
Брест
1000
0.0
21.0
22.0
0.0
42.
Николаюк Катя
Брест
1000
0.0
21.0
22.0
0.0