Turnier
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Neues Turnier
login
Deutsch
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
"Cztery pory roku" - Wiosenny Turniej Szachowy
Turnier
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Spieler
1025
durchschnittliche Wertzahl
9
durchschnittliches Alter
16
frauen
68
gewertete Spieler
"Cztery pory roku" - Wiosenny Turniej Szachowy
Teilnehmerliste
Nachname, Vorname
Verein
TWZ
Geburtsjahr
1.
Kaminski, Oliwier
SP9
1112
2007
2.
Wozniak, Bartosz
SP9
1104
2007
3.
Ciesielski, Wiktor
SP9
1092
2007
4.
Kosakowski, Borys
SP9
1091
2008
5.
Kucharski, Kacper
SP9
1091
2008
6.
Kolodziejski, Jakub
SP4
1089
2007
7.
Wojciechowski, Jakub
SP4
1069
2008
8.
Wojterkowski, Wiktor
SP9
1069
2008
9.
Karmowski, Nikodem
SP9
1068
2008
10.
Szymczak, Mateusz
SP4
1068
2008
11.
Kulczynski, Piotr
SP9
1063
2007
12.
Malek, Sophie
SP9
1060
2007
13.
Skoczylas, Kryspin
AMC
1047
2009
14.
Cieslak, Anna
SP4
1042
2007
15.
Kazimierczak, Pawel
SP9
1040
2008
16.
Preuss, Wojciech
AMC
1040
2009
17.
Gajewska, Julia
SP4
1039
2008
18.
Michalski, Franciszek
SP9
1037
2007
19.
Lubiatowska, Zuzanna
SP9
1035
2007
20.
Wozniak, Mateusz
AMC
1034
2008
21.
Jarka, Sebastian
SP9
1032
2009
22.
Lopuszynski, Filip
SP9
1029
2008
23.
Sikorski, Jan
SP9
1027
2009
24.
Linik, Piotr
SP4
1026
2007
25.
Lewandowski, Mikolaj
SP9
1023
2008
26.
Brzezinska, Karolina
SP9
1022
2007
27.
Kowalczyk, Szymon
SP4
1022
2007
28.
Czajka, Jakub
SP9
1019
2008
29.
Jakubowski, Aleksander
SP4
1016
2008
30.
Nowak, Franciszek
AMC
1016
2009
31.
Malek, Jeremi
SP9
1014
2009
32.
Prosniewska, Maria
AMC
1013
2009
33.
Knapkiewicz, Oliwier
SP9
1011
2007
34.
Szadek, Hanna
AMC
1011
2008
35.
Sobczak, Wojciech
SP4
1008
2007
36.
Jagodzinski, Igor
SP4
1007
2008
37.
Polusik, Marek
AMC
1007
2009
38.
Samulczyk, Oliwier
SP9
1007
2007
39.
Stawicka, Weronika
SP9
1007
2007
40.
Ruminkiewicz, Karina
SP9
1006
2007
41.
Szydłowska, Natalia
SP9
1006
2007
42.
Gorzelanczyk, Seweryn
SP4
1005
2008
43.
Kotwas, Dawid
SP9
1005
2007
44.
Chmielewski, Eryk
SP9
1004
2009
45.
Mucka, Mateusz
AMC
1004
2009
46.
Switalski, Jan
AMC
1004
2009
47.
Wolinski, Piotr
AMC
1004
2009
48.
Anklewicz, Aleksander
AMC
1003
2009
49.
Brzecki, Franciszek
SP15
1003
2009
50.
Flesman, Igor
SP4
1003
2008
51.
Gorgolewski, Lukasz
AMC
1003
2008
52.
Majchrzak, Jakub
SP4
1003
2008
53.
Nowacki, Szymon
SP9
1003
2008
54.
Pietrzykowska, Maja
AMC
1003
2008
55.
Rozalska, Zuzanna
AMC
1003
2008
56.
Rozalski, Ignacy
AMC
1003
2008
57.
Rudnicki, Piotr
SP9
1003
2008
58.
Srama, Elena
AMC
1003
2010
59.
Stolarek, Adam
AMC
1003
2009
60.
Walczak, Jakub
AMC
1003
2009
61.
Ziajka, Antoni
AMC
1003
2009
62.
Ziętek, Martyna
SP9
1003
2007
63.
Lukowska, Andzelika
AMC
1002
2009
64.
Pawlak, Tymoteusz
AMC
1002
2008
65.
Pokrant, Oliwier
AMC
1002
2009
66.
Walna, Aleksandra
SP4
1002
2008
67.
Bąk, Jan
SP15
1000
2008
68.
Budny, Wiktor
SP4
1000
2007