Turnier
Komunikat
Spieler
Kontakt
Neues Turnier
login
Deutsch
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
[ODWOŁANY] 51. Międzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gniezna
Turnier
Komunikat
Spieler
Kontakt
Spieler
1662
durchschnittliche Wertzahl
26
durchschnittliches Alter
6
frauen
59
gewertete Spieler
2
Förderation
[ODWOŁANY] 51. Międzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gniezna
Teilnehmerliste
Nachname, Vorname
Verein
TWZ
Geburtsjahr
1.
IM
Chojnacki, Krzysztof
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
2227
1983
2.
FM
Niekraś, Dawid
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
2162
1998
3.
IM
Piekielny, Paweł
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
2137
2003
4.
k
Kujawski, Ryszard
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
2107
1956
5.
I++
Liśkiewicz, Jakub
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
2051
2009
6.
I++
Liśkiewicz, Jakub
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
2051
2009
7.
FM
Kempinski, Tomasz
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
2045
1981
8.
k
Łunkiewicz, Dariusz
1915
1962
9.
I
Stanisławski, Karol
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1915
2008
10.
I
Zenker, Bernard
AZS Poznań
1883
2010
11.
I++
Małecki, Eugeniusz
1878
1964
12.
I++
Maksimenko, Andrei Jr
1876
1995
13.
I
Drozd, Łukasz
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
1870
1987
14.
I
Józefczak, Andrzej
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1868
1960
15.
I
Wojciechowski, Szymon
AZS Poznań
1841
2011
16.
FM
Walkusz, Witosław
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1837
1971
17.
k
Szeląg, Zuzanna
1833
2001
18.
I
Piotrowski, Daniel
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
1831
1998
19.
I++
Kukorowski, Jan
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1821
2002
20.
k
Sobczak, Mirosław
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1778
1969
21.
II+
Górecki, Michał
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1773
2011
22.
II
Świderski, Mikołaj
1766
2006
23.
II+
Kempiński, Szymon
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
1765
2008
24.
I
Kujawski, Zygmunt
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1755
1953
25.
II
Szczepański, Grzegorz
GKS Gorzyce W
1744
2003
26.
I
Lewandowski, Witold
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1733
2004
27.
I++
Hałuja, Wiktor
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
1729
2006
28.
I
Kabziński, Jan
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
1725
2000
29.
Zywert, Paweł
1723
1969
30.
II
Doberschütz, Wojciech
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1711
2000
31.
Olejniczak, Jakub
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1702
1987
32.
I
Dłużyński, Krzysztof
UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
1697
1961
33.
II+
Gołańczyk, Michał
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1677
1999
34.
II+
Szeszycki, Jan
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1668
2013
35.
II
Szeszycki, Ryszard
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1666
1976
36.
I
Hoffmann, Piotr
LKS "Piast" Śrem
1654
1957
37.
II
Roj, Kacper
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1654
2006
38.
III
Szczepański, Andrzej
GKS Gorzyce W
1653
1975
39.
II
Kalita, Kamil
UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
1648
2006
40.
I
Olejniczak, Romuald
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
1639
1966
41.
II
Nowicki, Franciszek
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
1633
2012
42.
I
Oszutowska, Anna
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1632
2009
43.
Pabiszczak, Stanisław
1623
1949
44.
II
Dziechciarewicz, Maciej
UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
1612
2006
45.
III
Nawrocki, Tomasz
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1593
2010
46.
II
Radwański, Oskar
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1592
2008
47.
II
Maciejewski, Iwo
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1566
2013
48.
I
Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1555
1974
49.
II
Hałuja, Igor
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
1525
2010
50.
III
Błochowiak, Franciszek
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1513
2014
51.
III
Moś, Jakub
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1508
2007
52.
III
Górecki, Adam
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1506
2014
53.
II
Kowalik, Wojciech
UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
1494
2009
54.
II+
Bartkowiak, Aleksandra
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
1479
2012
55.
III
Hermanowicz, Jakub
UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
1475
2008
56.
III
Drzewiecki, Wojciech
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1468
2011
57.
III
Prus, Krzysztof
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1435
1970
58.
III
Radwański, Oliwier
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1431
2012
59.
III
Kalita, Amelia
UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
1431
2010
60.
III
Pankowski, Maciej
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1600
2011
61.
III
Prus, Antoni
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1600
2006
62.
IV
Frankowski, Kajetan
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1400
2011
63.
IV
Meller, Aleksander
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1400
2011
64.
IV
Szeszycki, Karol
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1400
2007
65.
IV
Pankowska, Weronika
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1250
2013
66.
V
Lis, Elliot
1200
1995
67.
Błochowiak, Sebastian
1000
1987
68.
Nawrocki, Krzysztof
1000
1982
69.
Włodkowski, Oskar
1000
2009
70.
Oskar Hernacki
1998