1. |
1 |
|
IV |
Mroczko, Michał
|
ProGres
|
1400
|
|
5.0 |
14.5
|
16.5
|
16.5
|
|
5
|
2
|
2. |
1 |
|
IV |
Pawluczuk, Maciej
|
KSz Jagiellonia Białystok
|
1400
|
|
5.0 |
12.5
|
14.5
|
12.5
|
|
5
|
3
|
3. |
3 |
|
|
Lisowski, Jan
|
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
16.0
|
19.0
|
14.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
4. |
3 |
|
III |
Kurnicka, Agnieszka
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
14.0
|
16.0
|
11.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
5. |
5 |
|
V |
Pawlicki, Wojciech
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek / ProGres
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
14.0
|
15.5
|
10.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
6. |
1 |
|
V |
Pieśluk, Miłosz
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
13.5
|
13.5
|
8.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
7. |
8 |
|
IV |
Wawreniuk, Łukasz
|
KSz Jagiellonia Białystok/ SP 49 Białystok
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
12.0
|
13.5
|
9.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
8. |
10 |
|
V |
Perkowski, Tadeusz
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
11.5
|
13.5
|
10.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
9. |
3 |
|
IV |
Chorąży, Franciszek
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek / ProGres
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
11.0
|
13.0
|
9.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
10. |
1 |
|
V |
Dołęgiewicz, Damian
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Zabłudów
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
10.5
|
11.0
|
7.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
11. |
8 |
|
IV |
Misiewicz, Michał
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Zabłudów
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
10.0
|
12.0
|
10.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
12. |
8 |
|
IV |
Roszkowski, Hubert
|
Szkoła Informatyczno Językowa Białystok
|
1400
|
|
3.5 |
15.0
|
17.0
|
10.25
|
|
3
|
2
|
13. |
8 |
|
IV |
Dudziński, Hubert
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Zabłudów
|
1400
|
|
3.5 |
14.5
|
15.5
|
9.75
|
|
3
|
2
|
14. |
6 |
|
|
Sołowiej, Jan
|
|
1000
|
|
3.5 |
13.0
|
15.5
|
10.75
|
|
3
|
3
|
15. |
7 |
|
V |
Bogdanowicz, Dawid
|
ProGres/Zwierki
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
14.0
|
17.0
|
9.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
16. |
8 |
|
IV |
Perkowski, Jakub
|
Jagiellonia / PS ul. Sokólska
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
13.5
|
15.5
|
7.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
17. |
4 |
|
IV |
Perkowski, Dawid
|
KSz Jagiellonia Białystok / SP ul. Sokólska
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
13.0
|
14.0
|
6.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
18. |
2 |
|
IV |
Sokołowski, Michał
|
ProGres/ SP Promienna
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
13.0
|
13.0
|
5.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
19. |
7 |
|
V |
Stokowski, Damian
|
Społeczna SP nr 4 Białystok
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
12.0
|
14.0
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
20. |
3 |
|
IV |
Trzeciak, Patryk
|
SP 14 / Kuźnia Talentów
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
12.0
|
14.0
|
6.5
|
|
3
|
2
|
21. |
11 |
|
|
Chorąży, Ksawery
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
12.0
|
13.5
|
4.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
22. |
9 |
|
|
Racewicz, Jakub
|
SP 34 / Kuźnia Talentów
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
12.0
|
13.0
|
6.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
23. |
3 |
|
|
Kalinowski Szymon
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Tołcze
|
|
|
3.0 |
12.0
|
13.0
|
5.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
24. |
7 |
|
|
Bondar Cezary
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Tołcze
|
|
|
3.0 |
11.5
|
13.5
|
5.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
25. |
1 |
|
|
Prus, Krystian
|
SP Zabłudów / Dwie Wieże
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
11.0
|
12.0
|
6.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
26. |
10 |
|
|
Rutkowski, Szymon
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
11.0
|
11.5
|
5.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
27. |
1 |
|
|
Poleszczuk, Julian
|
ProGres/Zwierki
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
10.0
|
11.0
|
5.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
28. |
12 |
|
|
Hajduczenia Urszula
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Tołcze
|
|
|
3.0 |
10.0
|
10.5
|
5.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
29. |
15 |
|
|
Szum, Rafał
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Zabłudów
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
9.0
|
10.5
|
5.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
30. |
3 |
|
|
Macewicz, Franciszek
|
Mozaika
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
9.0
|
9.0
|
2.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
31. |
14 |
|
|
Orłowski Piotr
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Kleosin
|
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
9.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
32. |
11 |
|
V |
Sołowiej, Franciszek
|
MDK Białystok
|
1200
|
|
2.5 |
15.0
|
16.0
|
5.75
|
|
2
|
2
|
33. |
9 |
|
|
Grzebieniak, Kacper
|
ProGres
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
12.5
|
15.0
|
6.75
|
|
2
|
2
|
34. |
12 |
|
|
Dąbrowski Bartosz
|
SP 44 / Kuźnia Talentów
|
|
|
2.5 |
11.5
|
11.5
|
4.25
|
|
2
|
2
|
35. |
4 |
|
|
Święszkowska, Aleksandra
|
Akademia Szachowa Białystok
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
10.0
|
12.0
|
5.25
|
|
2
|
3
|
36. |
10 |
|
|
Kępko, Tomasz
|
PS Kasztanowy Zakątek
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
8.5
|
9.0
|
2.75
|
|
2
|
2
|
37. |
14 |
|
|
Bogdanowicz, Krystian
|
ProGres/Zwierki
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
38. |
13 |
|
|
Szum, Michał
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Zabłudów
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
13.0
|
15.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
39. |
9 |
|
|
Kraszewski, Szymon
|
SP 9 / ProGres
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
13.0
|
14.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
40. |
3 |
|
|
Potapczyk Urszula
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Tołcze
|
|
|
2.0 |
13.0
|
13.0
|
2.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
41. |
6 |
|
|
Papis, Iga
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
12.5
|
12.5
|
1.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
42. |
8 |
|
|
Morozova, Natalia
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
12.0
|
13.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
43. |
6 |
|
|
Roszko, Edward
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Juchnowiec
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
12.0
|
12.0
|
2.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
44. |
4 |
|
|
Kosiński, Szymon
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Tołcze
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
11.5
|
12.5
|
3.5
|
|
2
|
2
|
45. |
15 |
|
|
Lewkowicz, Jakub
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Zabłudów
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
11.5
|
12.5
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
46. |
3 |
|
V |
Stankiewicz, Patryk
|
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
10.5
|
12.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
47. |
3 |
|
|
Głuszuk, Gabriel
|
SP 9
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
10.5
|
10.5
|
1.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
48. |
14 |
|
V |
Chorąży, Antoni
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek / ProGres
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
10.0
|
11.5
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
48. |
6 |
|
|
Kępko. Piotr
|
PS Kasztanowy Zakątek
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
10.0
|
11.5
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
50. |
3 |
|
|
Kulesza, Michał
|
SP Łapy
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
10.0
|
2.5
|
|
2
|
2
|
51. |
3 |
|
|
Kamińska Julia
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Tołcze
|
|
|
2.0 |
8.5
|
9.5
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
52. |
5 |
|
|
Sacharczuk, Dawid
|
PS Kasztanowy Zakątek
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
6.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
53. |
7 |
|
|
Rutka, Franciszek
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
10.0
|
10.5
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
54. |
1 |
|
|
Skłodowski, Stanisław
|
SP Mozaika
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
9.0
|
9.0
|
0.75
|
|
1
|
3
|
55. |
3 |
|
|
Sidoruk Joanna
|
SP 44 / Kuźnia Talentów
|
|
|
1.5 |
8.5
|
10.0
|
0.75
|
|
0
|
2
|
56. |
7 |
|
|
Betto Julia
|
SP 44 / Kuźnia Talentów
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
11.0
|
11.5
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
57. |
6 |
|
|
Jackowski, Timon
|
SP Mozaika
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
10.5
|
12.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
58. |
2 |
|
|
Zawadzki Szymon
|
SP 44 / Kuźnia Talentów
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
10.0
|
11.5
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
59. |
|
|
|
Tarasiuk, Amelia
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
9.0
|
9.5
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
2
|
60. |
2 |
|
|
Uszyński Kuba
|
SP 44 / Kuźnia Talentów
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
8.5
|
9.0
|
1.0
|
|
0
|
3
|
61. |
|
|
|
Sadowska, Anna
|
ProGres / Krypno
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
11.0
|
12.0
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
3
|
62. |
2 |
|
|
Stawowski Cyprian
|
SP 34 / Kuźnia Talentów
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
11.0
|
12.5
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
3
|
63. |
|
|
|
Perkowski, Andrzej
|
Szkoła Społeczna 4
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
11.0
|
12.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
64. |
2 |
|
|
Reduta, Tymon
|
SP 9
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
9.5
|
11.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
2
|
65. |
|
|
|
Grądzki Szymon
|
SP 34 / Kuźnia Talentów
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
9.0
|
10.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
66. |
|
|
|
Warwiński Jakub
|
SP 44 / Kuźnia Talentów
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
9.0
|
10.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
67. |
|
|
|
Grądzki Miłosz
|
SP 34 / Kuźnia Talentów
|
|
|
0.0 |
7.0
|
8.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|