1. |
|
|
I+ |
Lascar, Maria Elena
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1507
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
4 |
|
II |
Mandryk, Bohdan
|
|
1412
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
8 |
|
II+ |
Janicki, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1301
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
16 |
|
III |
Wojciechowski, Mateusz
|
AZS Poznań
|
1186
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
18 |
|
II |
Trusewicz, Jakub
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1144
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
22 |
|
III |
Haładaj, Adam
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów
|
1081
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
24 |
|
III |
Kawulski-Chodkiewicz, Alexander
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1061
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
26 |
|
II |
Galla, Wiktor
|
UKS Gekon Nysa
|
1035
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
28 |
|
III |
Mochól, Krzysztof
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1035
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
45 |
|
III |
Krakowiak, Filip
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
48 |
|
III |
Turniak, Michał
|
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
58 |
|
|
Kuriata, Paweł
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
60 |
|
|
Malinowski, Kasper
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
14. |
12 |
|
I |
Kulczycka, Zofia
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1480
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
8 |
|
II |
Adamek, Artur
|
GLKS Goniec Żarów
|
1383
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
6 |
|
II |
Krupa, Dominik
|
|
1303
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
4 |
|
III |
Frąc, Paweł
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1300
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
2 |
|
II |
Gawlik, Paweł
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała
|
1279
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
|
|
III |
Krawczyk, Eryk
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1233
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
6 |
|
II |
Popczyńska, Michalina
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1111
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
8 |
|
III |
Olawiński, Eryk
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1086
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
10 |
|
III |
Kawulski, Marcin
|
|
1074
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
12 |
|
II |
Lassak, Franciszek
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1053
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
17 |
|
II |
Gibała, Adam
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1800
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
30 |
|
III |
Kabarowski, Tomasz Maciej
|
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
38 |
|
III |
Rządkowska, Lila
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
27. |
20 |
|
II |
Bartmański, Michał
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1324
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
27. |
16 |
|
I |
Popczyńska, Maja
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1291
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
27. |
14 |
|
II |
Figa, Karolina
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1249
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
27. |
5 |
|
II |
Gibała, Krzysztof
|
|
1800
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
27. |
18 |
|
III |
Kazubski, Kacper
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1600
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
28 |
|
I |
Jurkowska, Magdalena
|
SKS ORLIK Brzeg
|
1443
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
32. |
3 |
|
II |
Siudak, Tomasz
|
|
1800
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
32. |
8 |
|
II |
Rządkowska, Kaja
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
32. |
10 |
|
III |
Fiedorek, Piotr
|
|
1600
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
32. |
30 |
|
|
Smereka, Michal
|
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
37. |
34 |
|
II+ |
Tyszecki, Aliaksandr
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1462
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
22 |
|
III |
Perucki, Maciej
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1230
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
16 |
|
III |
Krawczyk, Jolanta
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1097
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
7 |
|
II |
Frąc, Piotr
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1800
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
3 |
|
II |
Kowalski, Mateusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1800
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
1 |
|
II |
Weselak, Adrian
|
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
|
1800
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
2 |
|
II |
Kotłubaj, Anastazja
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
4 |
|
III |
Basiura, Fabian
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
6 |
|
III |
Gerono, Aleksander
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
14 |
|
III |
Owczarek, Hanna
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
16 |
|
III |
Sękiewicz, Weronika
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
18 |
|
IV |
Kabarowski, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
20 |
|
IV |
Relinger, Mateusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
50. |
34 |
|
III |
Wojciechowski, Szymon
|
AZS Poznań
|
1210
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
50. |
32 |
|
II |
Fiedorek, Kamila
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1145
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
50. |
22 |
|
III |
Czak, Jarosław
|
UKS Gekon Nysa
|
1035
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
50. |
17 |
|
II |
Hamernik, Tomasz
|
|
1800
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
50. |
13 |
|
II |
Doskocz, Dominika
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
50. |
12 |
|
II |
Kamińska, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
50. |
3 |
|
III |
Stogiera, Aleksander
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
50. |
2 |
|
III |
Trusewicz, Remigiusz
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
50. |
|
|
III |
Cudyk, Oliwia
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
50. |
4 |
|
III |
Stasiak, Julia
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
50. |
6 |
|
IV |
Kamiński, Marek
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
50. |
8 |
|
IV |
Rynkiewicz, Piotr
|
ŻKSz Żary
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
50. |
10 |
|
|
Lachowski, Piotr
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|