1. |
5 |
|
I |
Gugała, Paweł
|
|
1672 +3
|
|
3.0 |
3.5
|
5.0
|
3
|
|
1. |
|
|
I |
Grzenkowicz, Łukasz
|
|
1580 +3
|
|
3.0 |
3.5
|
5.0
|
3
|
|
3. |
2 |
|
|
Flis Piotr
|
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
4.5
|
6.0
|
2
|
|
4. |
2 |
|
|
Sasal, Marcin
|
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
4.5
|
5.0
|
2
|
|
5. |
3 |
|
I |
Kwiek, Janusz
|
UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
|
1389 -4
|
|
2.5 |
4.5
|
4.5
|
2
|
|
6. |
5 |
|
III |
Baranowski, Jan
|
UKS "Łady" Raszyn
|
1041
|
|
2.5 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
2
|
|
7. |
1 |
|
I++ |
Pastuszko, Katarzyna
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
|
1252 +4
|
|
2.5 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
2
|
|
8. |
7 |
|
II |
Sewera, Wiktor
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
|
1376 +2
|
|
2.5 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
2
|
|
9. |
1 |
|
I |
Budrewicz, Henryk
|
ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
|
1355
|
|
2.5 |
3.5
|
3.5
|
2
|
|
10. |
9 |
|
I |
Zalewska, Małgorzata
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
|
1280 -2
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
6.5
|
2
|
|
11. |
2 |
|
III |
Kowalski, Dariusz
|
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
2
|
|
12. |
3 |
|
II |
Mroczkowski, Adam
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
|
1133 -2
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
2
|
|
13. |
|
|
I++ |
Dąbrowska, Aleksandra
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1609 -18
|
|
2.0 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
2
|
|
14. |
2 |
|
II |
Kłoda, Tymon
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
|
1289 +2
|
|
2.0 |
3.5
|
4.0
|
1
|
|
15. |
4 |
|
I |
Dzierzgowska, Jagoda
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
|
1172 -2
|
|
2.0 |
3.5
|
3.5
|
2
|
|
15. |
2 |
|
III |
Bąk, Rafał
|
UKS "Łady" Raszyn
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
3.5
|
3.5
|
2
|
|
17. |
|
|
IV |
Romaniuk, Łukasz
|
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
3.0
|
4.0
|
2
|
|
18. |
1 |
|
III |
Mendelka, Jerzy
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
3.0
|
3.0
|
2
|
|
19. |
11 |
|
|
Romaniuk, Karol
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
2.5
|
2.5
|
2
|
|
20. |
3 |
|
III |
Chrulski, Mateusz
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
|
1053
|
|
1.5 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
1
|
|
20. |
3 |
|
III |
Sysiak, Tymon
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
1
|
|
20. |
3 |
|
IV |
Fogel, Grzegorz
|
|
1400
|
|
1.5 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
1
|
|
23. |
6 |
|
III |
Rajlich, Vaclav
|
UKS Szachowa Dwójka Grodzisk Maz.
|
1216
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
1
|
|
24. |
7 |
|
III |
Cmiel, Krzysztof
|
UKS "Łady" Raszyn
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
1
|
|
25. |
8 |
|
IV |
Seń, Bazyli
|
Szachowy Uniwersytet Warszawa
|
1400
|
|
1.5 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
1
|
|
26. |
9 |
|
IV |
Gołębiowski, Krzysztof
|
Sz MOK "DEBIUT" Terespol
|
1032 -2
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
1
|
|
26. |
9 |
|
III |
Rafalski, Marcin
|
KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
1
|
|
28. |
11 |
|
IV |
Gołębiowski, Piotr
|
Sz MOK "DEBIUT" Terespol
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
4.5
|
1
|
|
28. |
11 |
|
V |
Tokarczyk, Rafał
|
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
4.5
|
1
|
|
30. |
14 |
|
|
Wittchen, Franciszek
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
0
|
|
31. |
1 |
|
III |
Wójcik, Mateusz
|
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
1
|
|
32. |
5 |
|
II |
Rudaś, Borys
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
|
1231 -8
|
|
1.0 |
3.5
|
3.5
|
1
|
|
33. |
6 |
|
V |
Tokarczyk, Gabriel
|
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
3.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
|
33. |
6 |
|
|
Tokarczyk, Szymon
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
3.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
|
35. |
4 |
|
IV |
Tokarczyk, Michał
|
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
2.5
|
2.5
|
1
|
|
35. |
4 |
|
V |
Tokarczyk, Hanna
|
|
1100
|
|
1.0 |
2.5
|
2.5
|
1
|
|
37. |
5 |
|
IV |
Kuszewski, Franciszek
|
KSz "Warsaw Sharks" Warszawa
|
1400
|
|
0.5 |
4.5
|
6.5
|
0
|
|
38. |
5 |
|
IV |
Iwanicki, Cyryl
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
0
|
|
38. |
5 |
|
IV |
Rydel, Adam
|
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
0
|
|
40. |
7 |
|
IV |
Żochowski, Nataniel
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
0
|
|
41. |
8 |
|
IV |
Fogel, Krzysztof
|
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
0
|
|
41. |
4 |
|
V |
Terkiewicz, Bruno
|
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
0
|
|
43. |
4 |
|
|
Nowak, Dariusz
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
2.5
|
3.5
|
0
|
|