1. |
|
k
|
Pilzak, Marcin
|
|
2112
|
1998 |
|
2. |
|
I
|
Matela, Krzysztof
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1939
|
2006 |
|
3. |
|
I
|
Frąc, Piotr
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1878
|
2006 |
|
4. |
|
I+
|
Murawski, Eugeniusz
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1800
|
1958 |
|
5. |
|
II
|
Trzeciak, Emilian
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1753
|
2009 |
|
6. |
|
II+
|
Żyto, Karol
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1717
|
2006 |
|
7. |
|
II+
|
Frąc, Paweł
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1714
|
1977 |
|
8. |
|
I
|
Janas, Andrzej
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1639
|
1963 |
|
9. |
|
III
|
Gustowski, Przemysław
|
UKS "Dragon" Smolice |
1573
|
1978 |
|
10. |
|
II
|
Wenderska, Zofia
|
MKSz-W "Pat" Miejska Górka |
1561
|
2013 |
|
11. |
|
III
|
Piechel, Mikołaj
|
Krobia |
1557
|
2001 |
|
12. |
|
IV
|
Niwczyk, Szymon
|
MKSz-W "Pat" Miejska Górka |
1557
|
2001 |
|
13. |
|
II
|
Opieka, Mariusz
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1547
|
1981 |
|
14. |
|
III
|
Słowiński, Sławomir
|
|
1547
|
1985 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
Gustowski, Dawid
|
UKS "Dragon" Smolice |
1542
|
2008 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
Jórdeczka, Leon
|
AZS Poznań |
1515
|
2013 |
|
17. |
|
IV
|
Ślotała, Jan
|
JKSz-W Jarocin |
1472
|
2014 |
|
18. |
|
|
Trzeciak, Miroslawa
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1450
|
1969 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
Gustowska, Julia
|
UKS "Dragon" Smolice |
1414
|
2013 |
|
20. |
|
III
|
Kleban, Kamil
|
MKSz-W "Pat" Miejska Górka |
1600
|
1988 |
|
21. |
|
III
|
Misiewicz, Karol
|
|
1600
|
1986 |
|
22. |
|
III
|
Psarska, Zofia
|
MKSz-W "Pat" Miejska Górka |
1400
|
2016 |
|
23. |
|
IV
|
Czwojdrak, Karol
|
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
1400
|
2008 |
|
24. |
|
IV
|
Guzikowski, Franciszek
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1400
|
2009 |
|
25. |
|
IV
|
Niwczyk Piotr
|
|
1400
|
1986 |
|
26. |
|
IV
|
Nowak, Hubert
|
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
1400
|
2009 |
|
27. |
|
IV
|
Padurski, Krzysztof
|
|
1400
|
1999 |
|
28. |
|
IV
|
Pernak, Jan
|
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
1400
|
2008 |
|
29. |
|
IV
|
Petzold, Jakub
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1400
|
2017 |
|
30. |
|
IV
|
Petzold, Krzysztof
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1400
|
2016 |
|
31. |
|
V
|
Latuszek, Szymon
|
MKSz-W "Pat" Miejska Górka |
1200
|
1996 |
|
32. |
|
V
|
Lorek, Wojciech
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1200
|
2011 |
|
33. |
|
V
|
Szpurka, Kacper
|
MKSz-W "Pat" Miejska Górka |
1200
|
2012 |
|
34. |
|
V
|
Niwczyk, Julia
|
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
1100
|
2013 |
|
35. |
|
|
Bartczak Antoni
|
|
1000
|
2013 |
|
36. |
|
|
Harych Jan
|
|
1000
|
2016 |
|
37. |
|
|
Harych, Nikodem
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1000
|
2011 |
|
38. |
|
|
Kaik Adrian
|
|
1000
|
2013 |
|
39. |
|
|
Kaik Antoni
|
|
1000
|
2013 |
|
40. |
|
|
Łacinik Michał
|
UKS Roszada Lipno |
1000
|
2016 |
|
41. |
|
|
Łodyga Jolanta
|
UKS Roszada Lipno |
1000
|
2014 |
|
42. |
|
|
Młynarczyk Maksymilian
|
|
1000
|
2012 |
|
43. |
|
|
Olejniczak Łukasz
|
Krobia |
1000
|
1983 |
|
44. |
|
|
Pawlak Filip
|
UKS Roszada Lipno |
1000
|
2016 |
|
45. |
|
|
Pawlak Marcin
|
Lipno |
1000
|
1981 |
|
46. |
|
|
Polit Piotr
|
|
1000
|
2015 |
|
47. |
|
|
Stark Adam
|
UKS Roszada Lipno |
1000
|
2014 |
|
48. |
|
|
Stark Nadia
|
UKS Roszada Lipno |
1000
|
2010 |
|
49. |
|
|
Uliczny Albert
|
|
1000
|
2012 |
|
50. |
|
|
Walkowiak Wojciech
|
Miejska Górka |
1000
|
2013 |
|
51. |
|
|
Wiśniewski, Bartosz
|
|
1000
|
1994 |
|