1. |
|
II
|
Polak, Aleksander
|
ZS w Barcinie |
1627
|
2007 |
|
2. |
|
I
|
Pyrzewski, Kamil
|
I LO w Grudziądzu |
1603
|
2005 |
|
3. |
|
II
|
Makarewicz, Jakub
|
SP w Kcyni |
1400
|
2008 |
|
4. |
|
II
|
Tański, Wiktor
|
ZS w Barcinie |
1348
|
2005 |
|
5. |
|
II
|
Matczyński, Mariusz
|
VIII LO w Bydgoszczy |
1245
|
2005 |
|
6. |
|
II
|
Brelińska, Matylda
|
I LO w Żninie |
1208
|
2006 |
|
7. |
|
|
Markiewicz, Jakub
|
ZS Elektronicznych w Bydgoszczy |
1206
|
2007 |
|
8. |
|
III
|
Rogaczewski, Olaf
|
SP 28 w Toruniu |
1182
|
2012 |
|
9. |
|
III
|
Stróż, Robert
|
III LO w Bydgoszczy |
1175
|
2005 |
|
10. |
|
III
|
Cieloch, Brajan
|
Uniwersyteckie LO w Toruniu |
1144
|
2008 |
|
11. |
|
III
|
Kosecki, Kacper
|
Katolicka SP w Bydgoszczy |
1139
|
2012 |
|
12. |
|
IV
|
Stańczak, Olaf
|
SP w Osielsku |
1123
|
2010 |
|
13. |
|
III
|
Nawrocki, Tomasz
|
SP w Zdziechowie |
1120
|
2010 |
|
14. |
|
II
|
Urbańska, Ada
|
SP 63 w Bydgoszczy |
1098
|
2011 |
|
15. |
|
III
|
Piotrowski, Michał
|
SP Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego w Bydgoszczy |
1082
|
2010 |
|
16. |
|
III
|
Zaderecka, Maria
|
SP w Łochowie |
1081
|
2008 |
|
17. |
|
IV
|
Piotrowski, Maciej
|
SP Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego w Bydgoszczy |
1075
|
2013 |
|
18. |
|
III
|
Kilichowska, Kornelia
|
SP w Łochowie |
1071
|
2011 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
Brelińska, Marcelina
|
I LO w Żninie |
1048
|
2008 |
|
20. |
|
IV
|
Kosecki, Paweł
|
Katolicka SP w Bydgoszczy |
1013
|
2014 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Pietrzak, Magdalena
|
|
1600
|
2007 |
|
22. |
|
III
|
Breliński, Mikołaj
|
SP 1 w Żninie |
1600
|
2012 |
|
23. |
|
III
|
Murawski, Mikołaj
|
SP w Łochowie |
1600
|
2009 |
|
24. |
|
III
|
Berlik, Natalia
|
SP w Zdziechowie |
1400
|
2008 |
|
25. |
|
III
|
Kondela, Wanessa
|
SP w Zdziechowie |
1400
|
2008 |
|
26. |
|
III
|
Pawłowska, Zuzanna
|
SP w Złejwsi Wielkiej |
1400
|
2014 |
|
27. |
|
III
|
Witkowska, Marta
|
SP w Łochowie |
1400
|
2011 |
|
28. |
|
IV
|
Bajko, Jacek
|
SP w Łubiance |
1400
|
2011 |
|
29. |
|
IV
|
Chrobak, Antoni
|
Przedszkole Chatka Puchatka w Osielsku |
1400
|
2016 |
|
30. |
|
IV
|
Chrobak, Piotr
|
SP w Osielsku |
1400
|
2014 |
|
31. |
|
IV
|
Koliński, Karol
|
SP w Stobnie |
1400
|
2012 |
|
32. |
|
IV
|
Kurowski, Tymon
|
SP 60 w Bydgoszczy |
1400
|
2013 |
|
33. |
|
IV
|
Łysakowski, Kacper
|
SP 24 w Toruniu |
1400
|
2011 |
|
34. |
|
IV
|
Stenzel, Hubert
|
SP 48 w Bydgoszczy |
1400
|
2009 |
|