1. |
|
GM
|
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
2753
|
1998 |
|
2. |
|
GM
|
Wojtaszek, Radosław
|
|
2719
|
1987 |
|
3. |
|
GM
|
Bartel, Mateusz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2648
|
1985 |
|
4. |
|
GM
|
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2618
|
1985 |
|
5. |
|
GM
|
Piorun, Kacper
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
2609
|
1991 |
|
6. |
|
GM
|
Soćko, Bartosz
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2608
|
1978 |
|
7. |
|
GM
|
Moranda, Wojciech
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2605
|
1988 |
|
8. |
|
GM
|
Tomczak, Jacek
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
2605
|
1990 |
|
9. |
|
GM
|
Krasenkow, Michał
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
2602
|
1963 |
|
10. |
|
GM
|
Mitoń, Kamil
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2589
|
1984 |
|
11. |
|
GM
|
Dziuba, Marcin
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2585
|
1983 |
|
12. |
|
GM
|
Dragun, Kamil
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
2574
|
1995 |
|
13. |
|
GM
|
Miśta, Aleksander
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2574
|
1983 |
|
14. |
|
GM
|
Heberla, Bartłomiej
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin |
2571
|
1985 |
|
15. |
|
GM
|
Kempiński, Robert
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
2568
|
1977 |
|
16. |
|
GM
|
Nasuta, Grzegorz
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
2558
|
1996 |
|
17. |
|
GM
|
Olszewski, Michał
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
2551
|
1989 |
|
18. |
|
GM
|
Markowski, Tomasz
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
2548
|
1975 |
|
19. |
|
GM
|
Bulski, Krzysztof
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2524
|
1987 |
|
20. |
|
IM
|
Krzyżanowski, Marcin
|
KSz "Silesia" Racibórz |
2521
|
1994 |
|
21. |
|
GM
|
Macieja, Bartłomiej
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
2519
|
1977 |
|
22. |
|
IM
|
Gumularz, Szymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2513
|
2001 |
|
23. |
|
GM
|
Matuszewski, Michał
|
Gens Una Sumus Kraków |
2509
|
1993 |
|
24. |
|
GM
|
Tazbir, Marcin
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2509
|
1988 |
|
25. |
|
GM
|
Sadzikowski, Daniel
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2507
|
1994 |
|
26. |
|
IM
|
Klekowski, Maciej
|
UKS "21 Podlesie" |
2506
|
1992 |
|
27. |
|
GM
|
Cyborowski, Łukasz
|
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów |
2502
|
1980 |
|
28. |
|
GM
|
Czarnota, Paweł
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
2502
|
1988 |
|
29. |
|
GM
|
Warakomski, Tomasz
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
2501
|
1989 |
|
30. |
|
GM
|
Pakleza, Zbigniew
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2500
|
1986 |
|
31. |
|
GM
|
Wieczorek, Oskar
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2500
|
1994 |
|
32. |
|
GM
|
Antoniewski, Rafał
|
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów |
2492
|
1980 |
|
33. |
|
GM
|
Kanarek, Marcel
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
2488
|
1993 |
|
34. |
|
GM
|
Bobras, Piotr
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
2487
|
1977 |
|
35. |
|
GM
|
Kuczyński, Robert
|
|
2484
|
1966 |
|
36. |
|
GM
|
Gdański, Jacek
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2482
|
1970 |
|
37. |
|
GM
|
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
|
KSz "Silesia" Racibórz |
2481
|
1983 |
|
38. |
|
IM
|
Kołosowski, Mateusz
|
WKS Kopernik |
2469
|
1992 |
|
39. |
|
IM
|
Kuźmicz, Krystian
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
2469
|
1987 |
|
40. |
|
IM
|
Janik, Igor
|
|
2467
|
2000 |
|
41. |
|
IM
|
Czakon, Jakub
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2465
|
1985 |
|
42. |
|
GM
|
Jakubiec, Artur
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2461
|
1973 |
|
43. |
|
IM
|
Stachowiak, Kamil
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2461
|
1986 |
|
44. |
|
GM
|
Jaracz, Paweł
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin |
2456
|
1975 |
|
45. |
|
IM
|
Teclaf, Paweł
|
KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy |
2453
|
2003 |
|
46. |
|
IM
|
Drozdowski, Kacper
|
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz |
2448
|
1996 |
|
47. |
|
IM
|
Brodowski, Piotr
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
2446
|
1989 |
|
48. |
|
IM
|
Jarmuła, Łukasz
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2445
|
1998 |
|
49. |
|
FM
|
Tomczak, Mikołaj
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
2433
|
1999 |
|
50. |
|
IM
|
Weichhold, Paweł
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2430
|
1994 |
|
51. |
|
GM
|
Stopa, Jacek
|
WKS Kopernik |
2427
|
1987 |
|
52. |
|
GM
|
Soćko, Monika
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2424
|
1978 |
|
53. |
|
GM
|
Soćko, Monika
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2424
|
1978 |
|
54. |
|
IM
|
Nguyen, Piotr
|
Gens Una Sumus Kraków |
2422
|
1991 |
|
55. |
|
M
|
Wandzik, Wojciech
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
2422
|
1994 |
|
56. |
|
IM
|
Murdzia, Piotr
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
2420
|
1975 |
|
57. |
|
IM
|
Szeląg, Marcin
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
2419
|
1981 |
|
58. |
|
WGM
|
Zawadzka, Jolanta
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2419
|
1987 |
|
59. |
|
FM
|
Cukrowski, Filip
|
|
2419
|
1996 |
|
60. |
|
IM
|
Dubiel, Jacek
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
2417
|
1976 |
|
61. |
|
IM
|
Piesik, Piotr
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin |
2414
|
1990 |
|
62. |
|
IM
|
Dobrowolski, Piotr
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2413
|
1976 |
|
63. |
|
FM
|
Kosakowski, Jakub
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
2413
|
2002 |
|
64. |
|
M
|
Sopur, Lech
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź |
2412
|
1973 |
|
65. |
|
FM
|
Niedbała, Bartłomiej
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
2381
|
2004 |
|
66. |
|
M
|
Kozak, Antoni
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
2372
|
2002 |
|
67. |
|
IM
|
Sieciechowicz, Marcin
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
2371
|
1992 |
|
68. |
|
FM
|
Maciejczak, Jakub
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2371
|
1988 |
|
69. |
|
IM
|
Sabuk, Piotr
|
KSz Hetman Płock |
2370
|
1992 |
|
70. |
|
FM
|
Licznerski, Łukasz
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
2369
|
1995 |
|
71. |
|
GM
|
Grabarczyk, Mirosław
|
KSz Hetman Płock |
2368
|
1971 |
|
72. |
|
FM
|
Kowalski, Igor
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
2366
|
2001 |
|
73. |
|
IM
|
Mroziak, Maciej
|
SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów |
2365
|
1995 |
|
74. |
|
FM
|
Lewtak, Damian
|
SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin |
2365
|
1995 |
|
75. |
|
FM
|
Molenda, Marcin
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
2363
|
1998 |
|
76. |
|
IM
|
Czerwoński, Aleksander
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
2362
|
1965 |
|
77. |
|
FM
|
Plichta, Kamil
|
SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin |
2361
|
1990 |
|
78. |
|
FM
|
Rudolf, Michał
|
ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa |
2359
|
1975 |
|
79. |
|
FM
|
Miś, Mieszko
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
2356
|
2003 |
|
80. |
|
CM
|
Lewicki, Mirosław
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
2340
|
1995 |
|
81. |
|
FM
|
Szpar, Miłosz
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
2305
|
2002 |
|
82. |
|
CM
|
Łuczak, Filip
|
KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin |
2179
|
2005 |
|