OPEN Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018

OPEN Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
kolo 9

chess:manager
# Příjmení, Jméno kolo 9 Příjmení, Jméno
1. Smołka, Marcin (2170) ½ : ½ Czerw, Dawid (2254)
2. Helis, Tadeusz (2166) ½ : ½ Molenda, Marcin (2379)
3. Poley, Vladimir (2257) 1 : 0 Gałuszka, Tomasz (2022)
4. Horvath, Tomas (1962) 0 : 1 Bakalarz, Mietek (2289)
5. Raszka, Janusz (2140) 0 : 1 Holly, Andrej (1903)
6. Berlin, Tatiana (2138) 1 : 0 Więcek, Paweł (1910)
7. Pilch, Roman (2129) 1 : 0 Piechota, Kamil (1505)
8. Trybuś, Daniel (1736) ½ : ½ Drożniak, Stanisław (2062)
9. Marcinowski, Zbigniew (2058) ½ : ½ Palczert, Botond (1898)
10. Tymrakiewicz, Rafał (2192) 1 : 0 Posłuszny, Tomasz (1927)
11. Borkowski, Maciej (1447) ½ : ½ Durica, Adam (2040)
12. Rydzewski, Paweł (1995) 1 : 0 Oborski, Artur (1988)
13. Marcinowski, Marek (1875) 0 : 1 Sieber, Martin (2110)
14. Kołoczek, Maciej (1663) 1 : 0 Cudnik, Andrzej (2013)
15. Kraus, Frantisek (1972) 0 : 1 Goszyk, Bartosz (1275)
16. Palczert, Matyas (1845) 1 : 0 Myrmus, Mateusz (1355)
17. Orzechowski, Michał (1651) 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Jakub (1710)
18. Kozubek, Krystian (1520) ½ : ½ Maroszczyk, Wieslaw (1845)
19. Adamczyk, Piotr (1790) 1 : 0 Rzepka, Marcin (1271)
20. Sułkowski, Dawid (1511) ½ : ½ Priechodsky, Radovan (1790)
21. Sivcak, Matej (1720) 1 : 0 Więcek, Karolina (1027)
22. Kovalenko, Yuriy (1683) ½ : ½ Sieber, Bohumil (1507)
23. Sustek, Adam (1472) 0 : 1 Kordela, Monika (1632)
24. Grądalski, Olaf (1202) 0 : 1 Lipka, Piotr (1626)
25. Brak, Marian (1574) 0 : 1 Kruk, Dawid (1356)
26. Szymański, Wojciech (1469) 0 : 1 Dziendziel, Mateusz (1567)
27. Martyniuk, Nadzeya (1600) 1 : 0 Miśkowiec, Stanisław (1368)
28. Lajdamik, Anna (1217) 1 : 0 Palczert, Miklos (1761)
29. Woś, Kacper (1194) ½ : ½ Ziebura, Paulina (1676)
30. Kijonka, Ondrej (1490) ½ : ½ Witański, Marek (1800)
31. Kubik, Rafał (1171) 1 : 0 Martyniuk, Liudmila (1823)
32. Palczert, Hajnalka (1451) 1 : 0 Malinowska, Maja (1026)
33. Sacharczuk, Karolina (1163) 1 : 0 Jurky, Marian (1303)
34. Myrmus, Karolina (1007) 1 : 0 Szymańska, Joanna (1289)
35. Bakalarz, Adrian (1270) 1 : 0 Kruszyński, Jacek (1145)
36. Jaromin, Michał (1800) 1 : 0 Malinowski, Aleksander (1149)
37. Piec, Patryk (1600) ½ : ½ Jucha, Miłosz (1107)
38. Gadlina, Adrian (1085) ½ : ½ Szablicki, Robert (1600)
39. Berlin, Siarhei (1600) 0 : 1 Lubszczyk, Piotr (1051)
40. Mrazek, Roman (1086) 1 : 0 Gryt, Martyna (1400)
41. Tomanec, Samuel (1080) ½ : ½ Słyk, Piotr (1400)
42. Korowajczuk, Aleksandra (1250) + : - Ziewacz, Grzegorz (1000)
43. Mika, Adrian (1600) Žádný soupeř
chess:manager