1. |
|
|
CM |
FISZER, Bartosz
|
UKS SP 321 Warszawa - Bemowo
|
1651 +7
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
1. |
|
|
I |
MEERS, Hubert
|
UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
1555 +12
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
1. |
|
|
II |
KLIMKOWSKI, Jan
|
UKS Smecz Konin
|
1492 +14
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
1. |
|
|
II+ |
DZIEWOŃSKI, Dariusz
|
MAT Myślenice
|
1476 +15
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
1. |
|
|
II |
BOROWIK, Wojciech
|
LKSz Lublin
|
1361 +20
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
1. |
|
|
II+ |
MALINOWSKI, Szymon
|
TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia
|
1360 +20
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
1. |
|
|
II |
DEMSKI, Michał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1305 +11
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
8. |
7 |
|
II+ |
KARWACKI, Piotr
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1536 +12
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
8. |
7 |
|
II |
DOSKOCZ, Karol
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1311 +18
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
8. |
7 |
|
II |
WISZNIEWSKI, Szymon
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1270 +44
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
8. |
7 |
|
II |
GRZĄDKA, Artur
|
KS LAURA Chylice
|
1233 +41
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
8. |
7 |
|
II |
KOZERA, Dawid
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
|
1221 +30
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
8. |
7 |
|
III |
BARTOSZCZUK, Adam
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1142 +61
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
|
14. |
13 |
|
CM |
KEJNA, Piotr
|
GCKiS Kobierzyce
|
1441 -3
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
|
14. |
13 |
|
II |
GROT, Błażej
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1341 -3
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
|
16. |
15 |
|
II |
GROMEK, Paweł
|
UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski
|
1231 +20
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
|
16. |
15 |
|
II |
KARP, Kacper
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1078 +42
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
|
18. |
13 |
|
II |
KOPANIEWSKI, Wojciech
|
ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź
|
1370 -4
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
18. |
13 |
|
II |
PASZKOWSKI, Krystian
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1365
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
20. |
19 |
|
II+ |
MADEJ, Marek
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1541 -28
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
20. |
19 |
|
II |
WIERZBICKI, Dawid
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1441 -23
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
20. |
19 |
|
II |
PANCEWICZ, Szymon
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1421 -22
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
20. |
19 |
|
II |
ADAMALA, Jacek
|
KS LogIN Skierniewice
|
1360 -22
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
20. |
19 |
|
II |
BARTODZIEJ, Bartosz
|
KSz Polonia Warszawa
|
1263 +4
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
20. |
19 |
|
III |
PAWŁOWSKI, Kamil
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1060 +22
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
26. |
5 |
|
III |
RÓG, Bartlomiej
|
DZSzach - SP Chocianów
|
1167 +15
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
1.5
|
|
26. |
5 |
|
II |
KLISOWSKI, Bartosz
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1166 +22
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
1.5
|
|
28. |
27 |
|
II |
TRZEBIŃSKI, Patryk
|
UKS MDK GDYNIA
|
1293 +7
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
28. |
27 |
|
II |
KRAWCZYK, Flawian
|
SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry
|
1292 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
28. |
27 |
|
II |
JAROCKI, Gabriel
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1241 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
28. |
27 |
|
II |
RYLSKI, Tadeusz
|
KSSSN Ursynów Warszawa
|
1241 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
28. |
27 |
|
II |
WYDMAŃSKI, Szymon
|
TS Wisła Kraków
|
1181 +22
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
28. |
27 |
|
II |
WARCHOŁ, Kamil
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1178 +21
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
28. |
27 |
|
II |
JANUSIEWICZ, Michał
|
MTS Kwidzyn
|
1800
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
35. |
4 |
|
II |
KUSIAK, Mateusz
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna
|
1221 +11
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
35. |
4 |
|
II |
ZALEGA, Maciej
|
ŁZSzach
|
1215 +9
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
35. |
4 |
|
II |
HERWY, Jakub
|
AKS Mikołów
|
1207 +6
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
35. |
4 |
|
II |
KRÓL, Jan
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1206 +5
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
35. |
4 |
|
II |
JAWORSKI, Tymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1166 +23
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
35. |
4 |
|
II |
WOLSKI, Michał
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1165 +22
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
35. |
4 |
|
II |
JANECZKO, Jakub
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1128 +15
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
42. |
3 |
|
III |
ŚNIADECKI, Oskar
|
MTS Kwidzyn
|
1196 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
42. |
3 |
|
III |
JENDROWIAK, Maciej
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1143 +17
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
44. |
13 |
|
II |
NOWAK, Filip
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1389 -22
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
0
|
1.5
|
|
44. |
13 |
|
II |
MUSIAŁ, Igor
|
MCKiS Jaworzno
|
1258 -14
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
0
|
1.5
|
|
46. |
7 |
|
II |
PODLEWSKI, Szymon
|
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz
|
1243 -16
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
46. |
7 |
|
II |
JAŚKIEWICZ, Kacper
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów
|
1213 +9
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
46. |
7 |
|
III |
SOWIŃSKI, Paweł
|
UKS SP 1 Brzozów
|
1192 +5
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
46. |
7 |
|
II |
KUBASZEWSKI, Piotr
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1180 -8
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
46. |
7 |
|
III |
FILIPIAK, Adam
|
AZS UMK Toruń
|
1160 +19
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
46. |
7 |
|
II |
SKRZYPIŃSKI, Jan
|
POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
|
1088 +16
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
52. |
21 |
|
II |
ZIĘBA, Hubert
|
KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec
|
1171 +1
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
1.0
|
|
52. |
21 |
|
III |
LESKI, Franciszek
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów
|
1071 +4
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
1.0
|
|
54. |
15 |
|
II |
IWASZKIEWICZ, Grzegorz
|
KSz Polonia Warszawa
|
1330 -58
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
54. |
15 |
|
III |
MICHNO, Mateusz
|
UKS Smecz Konin
|
1213 -32
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
54. |
15 |
|
II |
ŁABĘDZKI, Kamil
|
UKS Szach Gryfice
|
1131 -24
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
54. |
15 |
|
III |
JUREWICZ, Igor
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1104 -25
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
54. |
15 |
|
II |
STANIK, Szymon
|
AKS Mikołów
|
1053 -23
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
54. |
15 |
|
III |
SPYTEK, Hubert
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
60. |
21 |
|
III |
TUROWSKI, Maciej
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów
|
1259 -56
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
60. |
21 |
|
III |
BOROWIK, Karol
|
LKSz Lublin
|
1016 -20
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
62. |
23 |
|
II |
WIELGUS, Wojciech
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1440 -66
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
62. |
23 |
|
II+ |
SEEMANN, Jakub
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1395 -63
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
62. |
23 |
|
III |
RACŁAWICKI, Tymoteusz
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
1229 -26
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
62. |
23 |
|
III |
RATAJCZAK, Marcin
|
POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
|
1122 -25
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
62. |
23 |
|
II |
MACIEJEK, Marcel
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1104 -24
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
62. |
23 |
|
III |
BASZCZYŃSKI, Gabriel
|
KSz ORŁY Pleszew
|
1059 -22
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
62. |
23 |
|
III |
SOKOŁOWSKI, Hubert
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1057 -22
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|