1. |
1 |
|
II |
Szeszycki, Jan
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1492
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
3 |
|
II |
Gołańczyk, Michał
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1462
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
5 |
|
I |
Oszutowska, Anna
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1412
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
7 |
|
I |
Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1276
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
9 |
|
III |
Błochowiak, Franciszek
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1239
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
11 |
|
II |
Gubała, Mikołaj
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1225
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
13 |
|
I |
Łukasik, Aleksandra
|
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
|
1107
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
15 |
|
III |
Prus, Krzysztof
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1057
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
30 |
|
|
Sławiński Jacek
|
Gniezno
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
36 |
|
|
Wąsowicz, Sandra
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
11. |
10 |
|
K |
Sobczak, Mirosław
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1669
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
8 |
|
|
Nawrocki, Krzysztof
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1473
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
6 |
|
II |
Górecki, Michał
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1459
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
4 |
|
II |
Radwański, Oskar
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1280
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
2 |
|
III |
Nawrocki, Tomasz
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1240
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
|
|
III |
Błochowiak, Sebastian
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1230
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
6 |
|
IV |
Bernaciak, Antoni
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1043
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
7 |
|
III |
Górecki, Adam
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1040
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
19. |
6 |
|
III |
Wolek, Cyprian
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1121
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
4 |
|
III |
Górecki, Adam
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1088
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
|
|
IV |
Kaniewski, Maciej
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
1 |
|
IV |
Walkowiak, Szymon
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
2 |
|
|
Charubin Mateusz
|
Gniezno
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
3 |
|
|
Górkowski, Franciszek
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
4 |
|
|
Jan Sławiński
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
5 |
|
|
Jóźwiak Adam
|
Szczytniki Duchowne
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
6 |
|
|
Lieske Milena
|
Szkółka MOK w Gnieźnie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
7 |
|
|
Maciej Wojciechowski-Gądek
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
8 |
|
|
Nawrot, Antoni
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
9 |
|
|
Pięt Jakub
|
SP nr 7 w Gnieźnie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
10 |
|
|
Pięt Miłosz
|
SP nr 7 w Gnieźnie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
11 |
|
|
Remlein Marcelina
|
Szkółka Szachowa MOK
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
13 |
|
|
Smółczyńska Zuzanna
|
SP nr 7 w Gnieźnie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
14 |
|
|
Smółczyński Olek
|
SP nr 7 w Gnieźnie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
15 |
|
|
Trojanowska, Alicja
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
16 |
|
|
Trojanowska, Anna
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
19. |
17 |
|
|
Trojanowski, Artur
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|