Turnaj
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Pořadí
Kontakt
New Tournament
přihlášení
český
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
přihlášení
Menu
VI турнір "Королівський гамбіт". Турнір "Б" (2009-2013 років народження)
Turnaj
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Pořadí
Kontakt
Pořadí
Kolo:
1
2
3
4
5
6
VI турнір "Королівський гамбіт". Турнір "Б" (2009-2013 років народження)
Výsledky po 6 kole
Příjmení, Jméno
Klub
Rating
Body
BHC1
BHC2
WIN
1.
Бондаренко Володимир
Петросянц Є.П.
6.0
20.5
17.5
6
2.
1
Ніконенко Гліб
Петросянц Є.П.
5.5
19.5
16.5
5
3.
4
Слиш Маргаріта
Баранова В.Г.
5.0
16.0
14.0
5
4.
2
Зінченко Дар`я
Петросянц Є. П.
4.5
22.5
19.0
4
5.
3
Столяров Владислав
Цепотан А.М.
4.5
21.0
18.0
4
6.
3
Рудман Лев
Портнов Д.О.
4.5
19.0
16.5
4
7.
3
Мегельбей Єгор
Цепотан А.М.
4.5
18.5
15.5
4
8.
4
Гончаров Андрій
Алаєв П.М.
4.0
21.0
18.0
4
8.
4
Кухарєв Ярослав
Пелипенко С.А.
4.0
21.0
18.0
4
10.
5
Добродицький Арсеній
Цепотан А.М.
4.0
19.0
17.0
4
11.
6
Темець Іван
Іванов Ю.Ф.
4.0
19.0
16.5
4
12.
6
Тугай Поліна
Тугай С.В.
4.0
17.5
15.0
4
13.
6
Брудський Михайло
Іванов Ю.Ф.
4.0
17.5
14.5
4
14.
8
Максимов Іван
Іванов Ю.Ф.
4.0
17.0
14.5
4
15.
7
Затолокін Микита
Тугай С.В.
4.0
16.5
14.0
4
16.
8
Резінкін Родіон
Цепотан А.М.
4.0
13.5
11.5
4
17.
6
Сіталов Ярослав
Іванов Ю.Ф.
3.5
19.5
16.5
3
18.
7
Жидовцев Олександр
Семерій Ю.В.
3.5
19.0
16.5
3
19.
7
Печенізький Микола
Іванов Ю.Ф.
3.5
16.0
13.5
3
20.
7
Мовчан Мілена
Баранова В.Г.
3.5
14.0
12.0
3
21.
7
Журавський Іван
Бескоровайна М.П.
3.0
20.5
18.0
3
22.
10
Сіденко Михайло
Цепотан А. М.
3.0
20.0
17.0
3
23.
6
Алексєєв Тимур
Портнов Д.О.
3.0
18.0
15.0
3
24.
7
Карабут Арсеній
Баранова В.Г.
3.0
17.0
15.0
3
24.
9
Селюков Акім
Вартанян С.М.
3.0
17.0
15.0
3
26.
7
Гальченко Ілля
Семерій Ю.В.
3.0
16.5
14.5
3
27.
8
Астаф`єв Олексій
Семерій Ю.В.
3.0
16.0
14.0
3
27.
6
Бондаренко Михайло
Петросянц Є.П.
3.0
16.0
14.0
3
29.
3
Фадєєв Артем
Баранова В.Г.
3.0
15.5
13.5
3
29.
6
Убірія Катерина
Іванов Ю.Ф.
3.0
15.5
13.5
3
31.
4
Мєшков Марк
Портнов Д.О.
3.0
15.0
13.0
3
32.
7
Чусов Микита
Семерій Ю.В.
3.0
14.0
12.0
3
33.
8
Чернявський Микита
Баранова В.Г.
2.5
18.0
15.0
2
34.
6
Ліннік Матвій
Цепотан А.М.
2.5
16.5
14.0
2
35.
7
Фесенко Юлія
Семерій Ю.В.
2.5
15.5
14.5
2
36.
7
Сухно Артем
Семерій Ю.В.
2.5
14.0
12.5
2
37.
7
Кіктєв Олексій
Кіктєв Г.С.
2.0
17.5
15.0
2
38.
2
Алфімова Юлія
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2.0
16.5
14.5
1
39.
6
Мітрофанов Тимофій
Баранова В.Г.
2.0
16.5
14.0
2
40.
6
Олонцев Ярослав
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2.0
16.0
13.0
2
41.
4
Мозолевська Вероніка
Портнов Д.О.
2.0
15.0
13.0
2
42.
4
Дмітрієнко Данила
Семерій Ю.В.
2.0
14.0
12.0
2
43.
5
Лиходій Мілана
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2.0
13.5
11.5
2
44.
7
Валуєв Артем
Портнов Д.О.
2.0
13.0
11.0
2
45.
2
Комлик Дмитро
Семерій Ю.В.
2.0
12.5
11.5
2
46.
4
Шпак Артем
Баранова В.Г.
1.5
15.0
13.5
1
47.
4
Середа Денис
Баранова В.Г.
1.5
14.5
12.5
1
48.
4
Кравців Степан
Семерій Ю.В.
1.5
11.5
10.5
1
49.
3
Рахмаїл Олександр
Баранова В.Г.
1.0
13.0
11.0
1
50.
1
Ковальчук Максим
Іванов Ю.Ф.
1.0
12.0
10.5
0
51.
1
Борисовець Марія
Семерій Ю.В.
1.0
10.5
9.0
1
52.
Олонцев Максим
Іванов Ю.Ф.
0.0
14.5
12.5
0