Turnaj
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Pořadí
Kontakt
New Tournament
přihlášení
český
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
přihlášení
Menu
Традиційний шаховий турнір у вишиванках
Turnaj
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Pořadí
Kontakt
Pořadí
Kolo:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Традиційний шаховий турнір у вишиванках
Výsledky po 8 kole
Příjmení, Jméno
Klub
Rating
Body
BH
DE
WIN
1.
Балич Максим
СШ № 55
1200
7.0
43.5
7
2.
2
Коркуна Андрій
ЛАШ
1200
7.0
39.0
7
3.
1
Бондаренко Максим
СШ Первоцвіт
1200
6.0
44.0
6
4.
1
Легінович Максим
СШ № 5
1200
6.0
42.5
6
5.
1
Штойко Роман
СШ № 66
1400
6.0
40.0
6
6.
1
Кольба Марко
СШ № 55
1200
6.0
38.5
6
7.
1
Гарасим Любомир
СШ № 93
1200
6.0
37.5
6
8.
3
Ісайкова Настя
СШ № 55
1400
5.5
40.0
5
9.
3
Томочко Лук"ян
СШ № 55
1200
5.5
37.0
5
10.
4
Грицків Тарас
СШ № 55
1200
5.0
42.5
5
11.
1
Гарасим Мирослава
СШ № 93
1200
5.0
36.5
5
12.
3
Смоляков Артем
СШ № 45
1200
5.0
36.0
5
13.
4
Федчук Христина
СШ № 55
1200
5.0
35.5
5
14.
2
Ковач Святослав
СШ № 66
1200
5.0
34.5
5
15.
6
Садоха Юрій
СШ № 55
1200
5.0
34.0
5
16.
4
Орловський Ігор
СШ № 5
1200
5.0
32.5
5
17.
6
Гарькавий Павло
СШ № 55
1000
5.0
31.5
5
18.
5
Шевчук Мар"ян
СШ № 5
1200
5.0
31.0
5
19.
8
Ісайков Ростислав
СШ № 55
1200
4.5
39.5
4
20.
7
Подвірна Ярина
СШ № 55
1000
4.5
37.5
4
21.
8
Дяків Мирослав
СШ № 63
1200
4.5
37.0
4
22.
6
Чучмарьов Максим
СШ № 45
1000
4.5
33.0
4
23.
4
Стецький Віктор
СШ № 45
1200
4.0
35.0
4
24.
7
Сидих Кирило
СШ № 45
1000
4.0
34.0
4
25.
4
Крук Назар
СШ № 55
1200
4.0
33.5
4
26.
8
Золотарьова Аліса
1000
4.0
33.5
3
27.
6
Галаїшин Соломія
СШ № 66
1000
4.0
31.5
4
28.
5
Кучик Віолетта
СШ № 45
1000
4.0
30.5
4
29.
4
Дильмухаметов Максим
СШ № 66
1000
4.0
29.5
4
29.
9
Семприх Андріян
СШ № 92
1000
4.0
29.5
4
31.
3
Горбачов Марк
СШ № 17
1000
4.0
29.0
4
32.
6
Капеняк Анна-Марія
СШ № 66
1000
4.0
26.5
4
32.
6
Суха Анастасія
СШ № 66
1000
4.0
26.5
4
34.
8
Микуляк Іван
СШ № 66
1000
4.0
25.0
4
35.
6
Семчук Павло
СШ № 5
1200
3.5
34.5
3
36.
6
Синюков Даниїл
СШ № 45
1000
3.5
30.5
3
37.
5
Сивохіп Ганна
СШ № 66
1000
3.0
32.5
3
38.
6
Демоненко Євгенія
СШ № 5
1000
3.0
32.0
3
39.
3
Гордієнко Дамір
СШ № 45
1000
3.0
30.5
3
40.
5
Симоненко Віка
СШ № 5
1000
3.0
29.5
3
41.
4
Воробйова Євгенія
СШ № 66
1000
3.0
28.5
1
42.
1
Проць Регіна
СШ № 5
1000
3.0
28.0
3
43.
2
Кімуцадзе Тамара
СШ № 17
1000
3.0
28.0
3
44.
4
Дума Дмитро
СШ № 66
1000
3.0
27.0
3
44.
3
Гербенко Гліб
СШ № 45
1000
3.0
27.0
3
46.
3
Літвененко Олександра
СШ № 45
1000
3.0
26.5
3
47.
3
Морозов Тимофій
СШ № 17
1000
3.0
24.0
2
48.
4
Семенова Андріана
СШ № 55
1000
2.5
23.5
2
49.
4
Кростянецький Антон
СШ № 17
1000
2.5
22.5
2
50.
4
Колянковський Тарас
СШ № 66
1000
2.0
27.5
2
51.
3
Микитюх Богдан
СШ № 55
1000
2.0
26.5
2
52.
3
Саміла Вікторія
СШ № 5
1000
2.0
25.0
1
53.
2
Кімуцадзе Тетяна
СШ № 17
1000
1.5
25.0
0
54.
Дубей Максим
СШ № 5
1000
1.0
25.5
1
55.
Микитюх Андрій
СШ № 55
1000
0.5
24.5
0