1. |
|
FM
|
Niedbała, Bartłomiej
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
2348
|
2004 |
|
2. |
|
K++
|
Śliwerski, Radosław
|
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów |
2061
|
1978 |
|
3. |
|
I++
|
Posłuszny, Tomasz
|
MKSz Rybnik |
2054
|
2002 |
|
4. |
|
I+
|
Panek, Bartosz
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1981
|
2004 |
|
5. |
|
I
|
Dziendziel, Mateusz
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1950
|
2005 |
|
6. |
|
K
|
Zawierucha, Aleksander
|
KS "Roszada" Żory |
1935
|
1967 |
|
7. |
|
WCM
|
Adamczyk, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1924
|
2004 |
|
8. |
|
I+
|
Herwy, Jakub
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1897
|
2007 |
|
9. |
|
II+
|
Marcinowski, Marek
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1791
|
1986 |
|
10. |
|
I
|
Adamczyk, Piotr
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1774
|
1968 |
|
11. |
|
I++
|
Milanowski, Jan
|
SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE |
1772
|
1964 |
|
12. |
|
CM
|
Warchoł, Kamil
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1755
|
2009 |
|
13. |
|
I++
|
Obrochta, Lena
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1700
|
2006 |
|
14. |
|
I
|
Myrmus, Mateusz
|
SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów |
1683
|
2006 |
|
15. |
|
II+
|
Gepfert, Cyprian
|
MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn |
1662
|
1988 |
|
16. |
|
II+
|
Kubik, Rafał
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1620
|
2007 |
|
17. |
|
I+
|
Bugaj, Hanna
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1616
|
2005 |
|
18. |
|
I++
|
Seemann, Pola
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1604
|
2008 |
|
19. |
|
I
|
Ziebura, Paulina
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1586
|
1987 |
|
20. |
|
II+
|
Miler, Franciszek
|
UKS "21 Podlesie" |
1528
|
2007 |
|
21. |
|
I++
|
Gaszka, Zuzanna
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1502
|
2009 |
|
22. |
|
I
|
Trybuś, Dominika
|
SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry |
1500
|
2006 |
|
23. |
|
I
|
Czerwińska, Oliwia
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1488
|
2005 |
|
24. |
|
II
|
Kukułka, Dominik
|
Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów |
1488
|
1998 |
|
25. |
|
I
|
Kopaczewski, Zbigniew
|
Białystok |
1481
|
1965 |
|
26. |
|
II
|
Witański, Marek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
1430
|
1965 |
|
27. |
|
II
|
Fojcik, Kacper
|
KS "Roszada" Żory |
1404
|
2007 |
|
28. |
|
II
|
Kubiniok, Stanisław
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski |
1383
|
1950 |
|
29. |
|
I
|
Lajdamik, Anna
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1297
|
2006 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
Strzoda, Szymon
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1288
|
2006 |
|
31. |
|
II
|
Radzimski, Antoni
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1276
|
2012 |
|
32. |
|
I+
|
Wojs, Alicja
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski |
1261
|
2009 |
|
33. |
|
II
|
Golis, Wiktor
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1223
|
2012 |
|
34. |
|
III
|
Stronczek, Karol
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1194
|
2006 |
|
35. |
|
II
|
Figa, Karolina
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice |
1171
|
2011 |
|
36. |
|
I
|
Lajdamik, Kinga
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1149
|
2011 |
|
37. |
|
III
|
Bała, Bartosz
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1131
|
2007 |
|
38. |
|
II+
|
Strzoda, Natalia
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1090
|
2010 |
|
39. |
|
II
|
Gryt, Martyna
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1069
|
2000 |
|
40. |
|
I
|
Chiliński, Tomasz
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
2000
|
1969 |
|
41. |
|
III
|
Furlepa, Oskar
|
Pszczyńskie Szachy |
1600
|
2011 |
|
42. |
|
III
|
Radzimski, Adam
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1600
|
1982 |
|
43. |
|
III
|
Warchoł, Grzegorz
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1600
|
1978 |
|
44. |
|
III
|
Wolniewicz, Mateusz
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1600
|
1999 |
|
45. |
|
IV
|
Jasiński, Michał
|
Bielsko-Biała |
1400
|
1988 |
|