VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Тур

chess:manager
# Прізвище, Ім'я Тур Прізвище, Ім'я
1. Tomczak, Jacek (2546) 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michal (2524)
2. Moiseenko, Alexander (2680) ½ : ½ Tomczak, Mikołaj (2448)
3. Teclaf, Paweł (2298) ½ : ½ Piorun, Kacper (2636)
4. Jaroch, Karol (2285) 1 : 0 Kantans, Toms (2513)
5. Lewtak, Damian (2278) 1 : 0 Jedynak, Radosław (2424)
6. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2358) 1 : 0 Suliborski, Jakub (2135)
7. Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2119) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Pawel (2538)
8. Nowak, Mikołaj (2107) 1 : 0 Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2374)
9. Jaracz, Barbara (2091) 1 : 0 Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2341)
10. Przybylski, Wojciech (2321) ½ : ½ Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1918)
11. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2020) 1 : 0 Tsatsalashvili, Keti (2317)
12. Antolak, Julia (2058) 1 : 0 Jędryczka, Krystian (2200)
13. Zakrzewski, Marek (2403) 1 : 0 Chyży, Jakub (1836)
14. Kucza, Karol (2264) 1 : 0 Puksza, Andrzej (1958)
15. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2254) ½ : ½ Sokołowski, Ryszard (1940)
16. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2213) 1 : 0 Suliborski Artur (1894)
17. Czyż, Andrzej (1894) 0 : 1 Kantane, Anna (2156)
18. Andrzejewska, Anna (1864) ½ : ½ Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2061)
19. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1826) ½ : ½ Świątek, Bartosz (2059)
20. Lewtak, Dominik (2031) 1 : 0 Paliwoda, Borys (1823)
21. Michalski, Karol (2022) 1 : 0 Kurz, Adrian (1812)
22. Krzyzanowski, Patryk (1997) 0 : 1 Czechowski, Jakub (1783)
23. Wojdak, Jan (1758) 1 : 0 Śliwerski, Radosław (1994)
24. Dwilewicz, Agata (1672) 0 : 1 Walkusz, Witosław (1984)
25. Grzesik, Gracjan (1962) 1 : 0 Pieczewski, Szymon (1727)
26. Janaszak, Dawid (2255) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Witold (1405)
27. Starzyński, Waldemar (1745) 0 : 1 Sanz Losada, Victoriano (2077)
28. Łuczak, Filip (2065) ½ : ½ Kacprzak, Karol (1731)
29. Majewski, Krzysztof (1650) 0 : 1 Maciejewski, Andrzej (2052)
30. Turlej, Łukasz (2005) 0 : 1 Butyrowski, Marcel (1731)
31. Budnik, Mateusz (1992) 1 : 0 Tadzik, Dariusz (1713)
32. Koziorowicz, Michał (1922) 1 : 0 Spiżewski, Mikołaj (1600)
33. Drozdzynski, Adam (1205) 0 : 1 Sobczak, Mirosław (1862)
34. Kowalski, Kacper (1165) 0 : 1 Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1828)
35. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1774) 0 : 1 Paprocki, Antoni (1629)
36. Konieczyński, Piotr (2030) 1 : 0 Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1561)
37. Lesień, Przemyslaw (1584) 0 : 1 Krasenkova, Ilena (2000)
38. Darowicki, Mariusz (1944) 1 : 0 Nowicki, Przemyslaw (1540)
39. Gasik, Piotr (1916) 1 : 0 Magdziak, Łukasz (1482)
40. Piekielny, Paweł (1543) 1 : 0 Dzida, Kamil (1913)
41. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1822) 0 : 1 Kabziński, Jan (1448)
42. Geselle, Roman (1521) 0 : 1 Leszczyński, Hubert (1783)
43. Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1504) 1 : 0 Sitek, Andrzej (1773)
44. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1437) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Tymon (1750)
45. Gigoła, Jacek (1750) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1471)
46. Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1716) 1 : 0 Garbarek, Włodzimierz (1445)
47. Śniadecki, Jerzy (1656) ½ : ½ Ilnicki, Rafał (1423)
48. Roszkiewicz, Anna (1394) 1 : 0 Haja, Jacek (1654)
49. Ciesiński, Andrzej (1629) 1 : 0 Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1390)
50. Wróblewski, Wojciech (1619) 0 : 1 Smętek, Robert (1336)
51. Kutowski, Marcel (1347) 1 : 0 Filipiak, Paweł (1599)
52. Kamiński, Mateusz (1337) 1 : 0 Malinowski, Łukasz (1597)
53. Gać-Mytych, Sara (1095) 0 : 1 Rogala, Miłosz (1590)
54. Kopczyński, Alan (1600) 0 : 1 Izydor, Włodzimierz (1588)
55. Janczurewicz, Michał (1000) 1 : 0 Kordek, Norbert (1706)
56. Kacprzak, Kacper (1771) 1 : 0 Żądkowski, Maciej (1362)
57. Kupsik, Joanna (1531) ½ : ½ Borowski, Bartosz (1691)
58. Kugler, Paweł (1686) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Filip (1254)
59. Bęben, Filip (1410) 1 : 0 Woda, Janusz (1646)
60. Kamiński, Tomasz (1104) ½ : ½ Kaczmarek, Stanisław (1615)
61. Piech, Bogusław (1228) 0 : 1 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1596)
62. Majdecki, Robert (1606) 1 : 0 Pieczewska, Gabriela (1113)
63. Lesień, Chryzostom (1124) 0 : 1 Polarczyk, Paweł (1771)
64. Brelińska, Matylda (1096) 0 : 1 Majdański, Maksymilian (1612)
65. Melerowicz, Dominik (1800) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Karol (1442)
66. Wieczorek, Mateusz (1364) 1 : 0 Majdecka, Nikola (1060)
67. Dłuski, Wiktor (1323) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1058)
68. Fliger, Maciej (1284) 1 : 0 Sikorska, Ewa (1040)
69. Borkowski, Stanisław (1280) 1 : 0 Krugiołka, Robert (1600)
70. Rybacka, Iwona (1700) 1 : 0 Dahlke, Bogdan (1277)
71. Antkowiak, Hubert (1400) 0 : 1 Tański, Jakub (1254)
72. Tański, Wiktor (1235) ½ : ½ Caliński, Bruno (1400)
73. Lesień, Tymoteusz (1203) 1 : 0 Anczarski, Wiktor (1400)
74. Dolny, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 1 Bzdziel, Marcin (1202)
75. Krugiołka, Sebastian (1400) 1 : 0 Bauza, Dominik (1187)
76. Tomzik, Filip (1000) 0 : 1 Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1169)
77. Chojnacka, Ada (1133) 0 : 1 Duchnowski, Tomasz (1000)
78. Bloch, Artur (1000) 1 : 0 Brelińska, Marcelina (1090)
79. Wójcik, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Jurgielewicz, Tomasz (1268)
80. Jarosinski, Krystian (1000) 0 : 1 Kordek, Eryk (1077)
81. Grupa, Alfred (1237) 1 : 0 Kazmierczak, Michał (1000)
82. Koczorowski, Oskar (1000) 0 : 1 Urbanowicz, Fryderyk (1200)
83. Krzemiński, Korneliusz (1000) 0 : 1 Brelinski, Mikołaj (1000)
84. Gorzna, Marta (1000) 1 : 0 Lachowicz, Jakub (1000)
85. Hałuja, Igor (1000) 0 : 1 Maćkowska, Laura (1000)
86. Jur, Franciszek (1000) 1 : 0 Surmela, Zuzanna (1000)
87. Łodyga, Krzysztof (1000) 0 : 1 Lisowski, Daniel (1000)
88. Palacz, Jakub (1400) 1 Немає Суперника
chess:manager