VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Тур

chess:manager
# Прізвище, Ім'я Тур Прізвище, Ім'я
1. Krasenkow, Michal (2524) ½ : ½ Moiseenko, Alexander (2680)
2. Jaracz, Pawel (2538) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2546)
3. Tomczak, Mikołaj (2448) ½ : ½ Teclaf, Paweł (2298)
4. Piorun, Kacper (2636) 1 : 0 Kucza, Karol (2264)
5. Kantans, Toms (2513) 1 : 0 Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2254)
6. Jedynak, Radosław (2424) 1 : 0 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2213)
7. Suliborski, Jakub (2135) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Marek (2403)
8. Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2061) 0 : 1 Czerwoński, Aleksander (2358)
9. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2341) ½ : ½ Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2119)
10. Tsatsalashvili, Keti (2317) ½ : ½ Antolak, Julia (2058)
11. Jaroch, Karol (2285) 1 : 0 Lewtak, Dominik (2031)
12. Świątek, Bartosz (2059) 0 : 1 Lewtak, Damian (2278)
13. Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2374) 1 : 0 Turlej, Łukasz (2005)
14. Maciejewski, Andrzej (2052) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Wojciech (2321)
15. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2020) 1 : 0 Janaszak, Dawid (2255)
16. Jędryczka, Krystian (2200) 1 : 0 Budnik, Mateusz (1992)
17. Nowak, Mikołaj (2107) 1 : 0 Koziorowicz, Michał (1922)
18. Sobczak, Mirosław (1862) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Barbara (2091)
19. Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1918) 1 : 0 Sanz Losada, Victoriano (2077)
20. Chyży, Jakub (1836) 1 : 0 Łuczak, Filip (2065)
21. Kantane, Anna (2156) 1 : 0 Majewski, Krzysztof (1650)
22. Czechowski, Jakub (1783) 1 : 0 Konieczyński, Piotr (2030)
23. Leszczyński, Hubert (1783) 0 : 1 Michalski, Karol (2022)
24. Krasenkova, Ilena (2000) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Jan (1758)
25. Sitek, Andrzej (1773) 0 : 1 Krzyzanowski, Patryk (1997)
26. Śliwerski, Radosław (1994) 1 : 0 Gigoła, Jacek (1750)
27. Walkusz, Witosław (1984) 1 : 0 Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1716)
28. Ochędzan, Tymon (1750) 0 : 1 Grzesik, Gracjan (1962)
29. Puksza, Andrzej (1958) 1 : 0 Śniadecki, Jerzy (1656)
30. Pieczewski, Szymon (1727) 1 : 0 Darowicki, Mariusz (1944)
31. Sokołowski, Ryszard (1940) 1 : 0 Ciesiński, Andrzej (1629)
32. Dwilewicz, Agata (1672) 1 : 0 Gasik, Piotr (1916)
33. Haja, Jacek (1654) 0 : 1 Czyż, Andrzej (1894)
34. Suliborski Artur (1894) 1 : 0 Wróblewski, Wojciech (1619)
35. Rogala, Miłosz (1590) 0 : 1 Andrzejewska, Anna (1864)
36. Garbarek, Włodzimierz (1445) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1826)
37. Paliwoda, Borys (1823) 1 : 0 Janczurewicz, Michał (1000)
38. Lewandowski, Witold (1405) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1822)
39. Kurz, Adrian (1812) 1 : 0 Kopczyński, Alan (1600)
40. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1828) 1 : 0 Kupsik, Joanna (1531)
41. Woda, Janusz (1646) 0 : 1 Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1774)
42. Paprocki, Antoni (1629) 1 : 0 Kacprzak, Kacper (1771)
43. Kaczmarek, Stanisław (1615) 0 : 1 Starzyński, Waldemar (1745)
44. Kacprzak, Karol (1731) 1 : 0 Bęben, Filip (1410)
45. Ochędzan, Filip (1254) 0 : 1 Butyrowski, Marcel (1731)
46. Tadzik, Dariusz (1713) 1 : 0 Piech, Bogusław (1228)
47. Kordek, Norbert (1706) 0 : 1 Drozdzynski, Adam (1205)
48. Borowski, Bartosz (1691) 0 : 1 Kowalski, Kacper (1165)
49. Spiżewski, Mikołaj (1600) 1 : 0 Kugler, Paweł (1686)
50. Dzida, Kamil (1913) 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Mateusz (1364)
51. Polarczyk, Paweł (1771) 0 : 1 Kutowski, Marcel (1347)
52. Majdański, Maksymilian (1612) 0 : 1 Kamiński, Mateusz (1337)
53. Smętek, Robert (1336) 1 : 0 Majdecki, Robert (1606)
54. Filipiak, Paweł (1599) 1 : 0 Dłuski, Wiktor (1323)
55. Malinowski, Łukasz (1597) 1 : 0 Borkowski, Stanisław (1280)
56. Izydor, Włodzimierz (1588) 1 : 0 Dahlke, Bogdan (1277)
57. Tański, Jakub (1254) 0 : 1 Lesień, Przemyslaw (1584)
58. Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1561) 1 : 0 Tański, Wiktor (1235)
59. Bzdziel, Marcin (1202) 0 : 1 Piekielny, Paweł (1543)
60. Nowicki, Przemyslaw (1540) 1 : 0 Lesień, Tymoteusz (1203)
61. Bauza, Dominik (1187) 0 : 1 Geselle, Roman (1521)
62. Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1169) 0 : 1 Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1504)
63. Magdziak, Łukasz (1482) 1 : 0 Chojnacka, Ada (1133)
64. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1471) 1 : 0 Lesień, Chryzostom (1124)
65. Kabziński, Jan (1448) 1 : 0 Brelińska, Matylda (1096)
66. Wojdak, Karol (1442) 0 : 1 Gać-Mytych, Sara (1095)
67. Majdecka, Nikola (1060) 0 : 1 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1437)
68. Ilnicki, Rafał (1423) 1 : 0 Rybacka, Iwona (1700)
69. Duchnowski, Tomasz (1000) 0 : 1 Roszkiewicz, Anna (1394)
70. Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1390) 1 : 0 Krugiołka, Sebastian (1400)
71. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1596) 1 : 0 Kordek, Eryk (1077)
72. Żądkowski, Maciej (1362) 1 : 0 Jarosinski, Krystian (1000)
73. Pieczewska, Gabriela (1113) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Jakub (1000)
74. Brelińska, Marcelina (1090) 0 : 1 Kamiński, Tomasz (1104)
75. Urbanowicz, Fryderyk (1200) 0 : 1 Fliger, Maciej (1284)
76. Grupa, Alfred (1237) 0 : 1 Bloch, Artur (1000)
77. Brelinski, Mikołaj (1000) 0 : 1 Michalska, Lena (1058)
78. Sikorska, Ewa (1040) 1 : 0 Gorzna, Marta (1000)
79. Hałuja, Igor (1000) 0 : 1 Melerowicz, Dominik (1800)
80. Krugiołka, Robert (1600) 1 : 0 Jur, Franciszek (1000)
81. Anczarski, Wiktor (1400) 1 : 0 Koczorowski, Oskar (1000)
82. Krzemiński, Korneliusz (1000) 0 : 1 Antkowiak, Hubert (1400)
83. Lachowicz, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Caliński, Bruno (1400)
84. Surmela, Zuzanna (1000) 0 : 1 Dolny, Mateusz (1400)
85. Lisowski, Daniel (1000) 0 : 1 Tomzik, Filip (1000)
86. Jurgielewicz, Tomasz (1268) 1 : 0 Palacz, Jakub (1400)
87. Kazmierczak, Michał (1000) 1 : 0 Łodyga, Krzysztof (1000)
88. Maćkowska, Laura (1000) 1 Немає Суперника
chess:manager