VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Тур

chess:manager
# Прізвище, Ім'я Тур Прізвище, Ім'я
1. Moiseenko, Alexander (2680) 1 : 0 Kantans, Toms (2513)
2. Tomczak, Jacek (2546) ½ : ½ Tomczak, Mikołaj (2448)
3. Krasenkow, Michal (2524) 1 : 0 Jedynak, Radosław (2424)
4. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2358) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Pawel (2538)
5. Zakrzewski, Marek (2403) ½ : ½ Kucza, Karol (2264)
6. Teclaf, Paweł (2298) 1 : 0 Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2374)
7. Janaszak, Dawid (2255) 0 : 1 Piorun, Kacper (2636)
8. Konieczyński, Piotr (2030) 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2341)
9. Turlej, Łukasz (2005) ½ : ½ Przybylski, Wojciech (2321)
10. Krzyzanowski, Patryk (1997) 0 : 1 Tsatsalashvili, Keti (2317)
11. Darowicki, Mariusz (1944) 0 : 1 Jaroch, Karol (2285)
12. Lewtak, Damian (2278) 1 : 0 Puksza, Andrzej (1958)
13. Czyż, Andrzej (1894) 0 : 1 Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2254)
14. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2213) 1 : 0 Walkusz, Witosław (1984)
15. Chyży, Jakub (1836) ½ : ½ Jędryczka, Krystian (2200)
16. Ciesiński, Andrzej (1629) 0 : 1 Suliborski, Jakub (2135)
17. Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2119) 1 : 0 Sokołowski, Ryszard (1940)
18. Jaracz, Barbara (2091) ½ : ½ Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1918)
19. Wróblewski, Wojciech (1619) 0 : 1 Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2061)
20. Kopczyński, Alan (1600) 0 : 1 Świątek, Bartosz (2059)
21. Antolak, Julia (2058) 1 : 0 Ochędzan, Tymon (1750)
22. Lewtak, Dominik (2031) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Witold (1405)
23. Kantane, Anna (2156) ½ : ½ Kurz, Adrian (1812)
24. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1774) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2107)
25. Sanz Losada, Victoriano (2077) 1 : 0 Kacprzak, Karol (1731)
26. Łuczak, Filip (2065) 1 : 0 Paprocki, Antoni (1629)
27. Kacprzak, Kacper (1771) 0 : 1 Maciejewski, Andrzej (2052)
28. Starzyński, Waldemar (1745) 0 : 1 Raczyński, Krzysztof (2020)
29. Butyrowski, Marcel (1731) 0 : 1 Budnik, Mateusz (1992)
30. Koziorowicz, Michał (1922) 1 : 0 Tadzik, Dariusz (1713)
31. Kordek, Norbert (1706) 0 : 1 Sobczak, Mirosław (1862)
32. Majewski, Krzysztof (1650) 1 : 0 Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1828)
33. Michalski, Karol (2022) 1 : 0 Malinowski, Łukasz (1597)
34. Majdecki, Robert (1606) 0 : 1 Krasenkova, Ilena (2000)
35. Filipiak, Paweł (1599) 0 : 1 Śliwerski, Radosław (1994)
36. Grzesik, Gracjan (1962) 1 : 0 Izydor, Włodzimierz (1588)
37. Gasik, Piotr (1916) 1 : 0 Geselle, Roman (1521)
38. Rogala, Miłosz (1590) 1 : 0 Dzida, Kamil (1913)
39. Lesień, Przemyslaw (1584) 0 : 1 Suliborski Artur (1894)
40. Andrzejewska, Anna (1864) 1 : 0 Nowicki, Przemyslaw (1540)
41. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1826) 1 : 0 Magdziak, Łukasz (1482)
42. Piekielny, Paweł (1543) 0 : 1 Paliwoda, Borys (1823)
43. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1822) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1471)
44. Czechowski, Jakub (1783) 1 : 0 Kabziński, Jan (1448)
45. Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1504) 0 : 1 Leszczyński, Hubert (1783)
46. Sitek, Andrzej (1773) 1 : 0 Ilnicki, Rafał (1423)
47. Garbarek, Włodzimierz (1445) 1 : 0 Polarczyk, Paweł (1771)
48. Wojdak, Jan (1758) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Mateusz (1337)
49. Gigoła, Jacek (1750) 1 : 0 Smętek, Robert (1336)
50. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1437) 0 : 1 Pieczewski, Szymon (1727)
51. Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1716) 1 : 0 Bzdziel, Marcin (1202)
52. Bęben, Filip (1410) ½ : ½ Borowski, Bartosz (1691)
53. Roszkiewicz, Anna (1394) 0 : 1 Dwilewicz, Agata (1672)
54. Śniadecki, Jerzy (1656) 1 : 0 Duchnowski, Tomasz (1000)
55. Kutowski, Marcel (1347) 0 : 1 Haja, Jacek (1654)
56. Piech, Bogusław (1228) ½ : ½ Woda, Janusz (1646)
57. Spiżewski, Mikołaj (1600) ½ : ½ Kaczmarek, Stanisław (1615)
58. Janczurewicz, Michał (1000) 1 : 0 Majdański, Maksymilian (1612)
59. Kugler, Paweł (1686) 1 : 0 Pieczewska, Gabriela (1113)
60. Drozdzynski, Adam (1205) 1 : 0 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1596)
61. Lesień, Tymoteusz (1203) ½ : ½ Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1561)
62. Kupsik, Joanna (1531) 1 : 0 Brelińska, Marcelina (1090)
63. Kowalski, Kacper (1165) 1 : 0 Żądkowski, Maciej (1362)
64. Kamiński, Tomasz (1104) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Filip (1254)
65. Wieczorek, Mateusz (1364) 1 : 0 Jarosinski, Krystian (1000)
66. Michalska, Lena (1058) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Karol (1442)
67. Melerowicz, Dominik (1800) 0 : 1 Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1390)
68. Dłuski, Wiktor (1323) 1 : 0 Sikorska, Ewa (1040)
69. Fliger, Maciej (1284) 0 : 1 Rybacka, Iwona (1700)
70. Caliński, Bruno (1400) 0 : 1 Borkowski, Stanisław (1280)
71. Dahlke, Bogdan (1277) 1 : 0 Krugiołka, Robert (1600)
72. Dolny, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 1 Tański, Jakub (1254)
73. Krugiołka, Sebastian (1400) 1 : 0 Grupa, Alfred (1237)
74. Tański, Wiktor (1235) 1 : 0 Anczarski, Wiktor (1400)
75. Urbanowicz, Fryderyk (1200) 0 : 1 Bauza, Dominik (1187)
76. Bloch, Artur (1000) 0 : 1 Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1169)
77. Brelinski, Mikołaj (1000) 0 : 1 Chojnacka, Ada (1133)
78. Lesień, Chryzostom (1124) 1 : 0 Krzemiński, Korneliusz (1000)
79. Lachowicz, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Brelińska, Matylda (1096)
80. Gać-Mytych, Sara (1095) 1 : 0 Tomzik, Filip (1000)
81. Kordek, Eryk (1077) ½ : ½ Wójcik, Jakub (1000)
82. Koczorowski, Oskar (1000) 0 : 1 Majdecka, Nikola (1060)
83. Jur, Franciszek (1000) ½ : ½ Jurgielewicz, Tomasz (1268)
84. Antkowiak, Hubert (1400) 1 : 0 Kazmierczak, Michał (1000)
85. Palacz, Jakub (1400) ½ : ½ Lisowski, Daniel (1000)
86. Gorzna, Marta (1000) 1 : 0 Maćkowska, Laura (1000)
87. Łodyga, Krzysztof (1000) 0 : 1 Hałuja, Igor (1000)
88. Surmela, Zuzanna (1000) 1 Немає Суперника
chess:manager