Turnuva
Oyuncular
Turlar
İletişim
New Tournament
giriş
Türkçe
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
giriş
Menu
School chess 2023 N1
Turnuva
Oyuncular
Turlar
İletişim
Oyuncular
Баскир Артем (1Б)
5
Başlangıç numarası
1000
Ulusal Kuvvet Derecesi
Sonuç
Soyad, Ad
Klüp
Kuvvet Derecesi
Masa
Tur
1
1
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
2
0
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Tur
3
1
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Tur
4
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
5
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Tur
6
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Tur
7
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Tur
8
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Tur
9
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Tur
10
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Tur
11
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Tur
12
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Tur
13
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Tur
14
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
15
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Tur
16
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Tur
17
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
18
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Tur
19
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Tur
20
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Tur
21
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Tur
22
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Tur
23
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Tur
24
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Tur
25
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Tur
26
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Tur
27
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
28
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Tur
29
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Tur
30
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
31
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Tur
32
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Tur
33
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Tur
34
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Tur
35
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Tur
36
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Tur
37
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Tur
38
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Tur
39
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Tur
40
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
41
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Tur
42
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Tur
43
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
44
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Tur
45
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Tur
46
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Tur
47
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Tur
48
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Tur
49
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Tur
50
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Tur
51
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Tur
52
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Tur
53
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
54
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Tur
55
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Tur
56
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
57
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Tur
58
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Tur
59
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Tur
60
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Tur
61
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Tur
62
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Tur
63
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Tur
64
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Tur
65
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Tur
66
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
67
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Tur
68
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Tur
69
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
70
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Tur
71
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Tur
72
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Tur
73
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Tur
74
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Tur
75
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Tur
76
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Tur
77
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Tur
78
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Tur
79
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
80
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Tur
81
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Tur
82
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
83
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Tur
84
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Tur
85
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Tur
86
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Tur
87
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Tur
88
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Tur
89
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Tur
90
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Tur
91
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Tur
92
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
93
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Tur
94
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Tur
95
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
96
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Tur
97
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Tur
98
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Tur
99
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Tur
100
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Tur
101
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Tur
102
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Tur
103
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Tur
104
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Tur
105
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
106
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Tur
107
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Tur
108
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
109
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Tur
110
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Tur
111
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Tur
112
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Tur
113
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Tur
114
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Tur
115
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Tur
116
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Tur
117
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Tur
118
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
119
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Tur
120
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Tur
121
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Tur
122
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Tur
123
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Tur
124
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Tur
125
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Tur
126
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Tur
127
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Tur
128
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Tur
129
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Tur
130
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Sonuçlar
-
Pts
-
DE
-
WIN
-
SB
-
KS
Masa yerleşimi