1. |
|
GM
|
Wojtaszek, Radosław
|
MTS Kwidzyn |
2638
|
1987 |
|
2. |
|
GM
|
Soćko, Bartosz
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2621
|
1978 |
|
3. |
|
GM
|
Warakomski, Tomasz
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
2566
|
1989 |
|
4. |
|
GM
|
Bernadskiy, Vitaliy
|
|
2532
|
1994 |
|
5. |
|
GM
|
Stupak, Kirill
|
|
2531
|
1990 |
|
6. |
|
IM
|
Caspi, Israel
|
|
2509
|
1989 |
|
7. |
|
WGM
|
Kulon, Klaudia
|
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów |
2442
|
1992 |
|
8. |
|
K
|
Kyć, Jerzy
|
MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz |
2420
|
1997 |
|
9. |
|
IM
|
Kashlinskaya, Alina
|
|
2369
|
1993 |
|
10. |
|
GM
|
Soćko, Monika
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2343
|
1978 |
|
11. |
|
|
Schippers, Maurice
|
|
2303
|
1993 |
|
12. |
|
кмс
|
Grebeniuk, Semen
|
|
2283
|
1984 |
|
13. |
|
CM
|
Mazurkiewicz, Michał
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2261
|
1989 |
|
14. |
|
K
|
Bukojemski, Adam
|
KKSz Kraków |
2230
|
1982 |
|
15. |
|
IM
|
Karthik Venkataraman
|
|
2219
|
1999 |
|
16. |
|
CM
|
Krzywda, Andrzej
|
LZS "Victoria" Chróścice |
2152
|
1980 |
|
17. |
|
CM
|
Śliwicki, Damian
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń |
2119
|
1997 |
|
18. |
|
K
|
Kindler, Przemysław
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
2107
|
1998 |
|
19. |
|
K+
|
Lewtak, Dominik
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
2085
|
1997 |
|
20. |
|
WIM
|
Warakomska, Anna
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
2084
|
1992 |
|
21. |
|
FM
|
Prohorov, Olexandr
|
MKS "Polonia" Przemyśl |
2083
|
1983 |
|
22. |
|
K
|
Ulanowski, Karol
|
UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew |
2072
|
1997 |
|
23. |
|
K
|
Widła, Piotr
|
MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz |
2060
|
1988 |
|
24. |
|
K
|
Wącior, Maciej
|
GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo |
2026
|
1999 |
|
25. |
|
|
Bury, Gleb M
|
|
1980
|
1986 |
|
26. |
|
I
|
Paziak, Patryk
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1964
|
1998 |
|
27. |
|
K
|
Zgadzaj, Rafał
|
LZS "Victoria" Chróścice |
1962
|
1982 |
|
28. |
|
I+
|
Zianowicz, Dominik
|
KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki |
1953
|
1998 |
|
29. |
|
K
|
Ocytko, Andrzej
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1940
|
1960 |
|
30. |
|
|
Duda, Lukas
|
|
1850
|
1981 |
|
31. |
|
I++
|
Kamiński, Maciej
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1847
|
2001 |
|
32. |
|
I
|
Cap, Piotr
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź |
1825
|
1970 |
|
33. |
|
|
Tarun V Kanth
|
|
1778
|
2002 |
|
34. |
|
|
Mecelica, Erikas
|
|
1774
|
2006 |
|
35. |
|
I
|
Tylenda, Krzysztof
|
KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki |
1734
|
2000 |
|
36. |
|
K
|
Błasiak, Mirosław
|
AKS Mikołów |
1716
|
1954 |
|
37. |
|
|
Milchenko, Valerii
|
|
1716
|
1957 |
|
38. |
|
I
|
Wolska, Marta
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1663
|
1994 |
|
39. |
|
I
|
Paździor, Michał
|
|
1656
|
1981 |
|
40. |
|
II
|
Kaliszuk, Kamil
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1594
|
2005 |
|
41. |
|
|
Volkov, Aleksandr
|
|
1568
|
1960 |
|
42. |
|
I
|
Róg, Mateusz
|
KKSz Kraków |
1514
|
1999 |
|
43. |
|
|
Shamatava, Nikoloz
|
|
1490
|
2008 |
|
44. |
|
II
|
Kwieciński, Rafał
|
|
1413
|
1985 |
|
45. |
|
II
|
Kamiński, Łukasz
|
KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa |
1360
|
1991 |
|
46. |
|
CM
|
Warchoł, Kamil
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
1352
|
2009 |
|
47. |
|
III
|
Ulanowski, Marek
|
UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew |
1261
|
1969 |
|
48. |
|
III
|
Ulanowska, Dorota
|
UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew |
1173
|
1969 |
|
49. |
|
|
Lamch, Michał
|
|
1148
|
1994 |
|
50. |
|
II
|
Palacz, Karolina
|
|
1120
|
2005 |
|
51. |
|
II
|
Trochimczuk, Szymon
|
UKS Skoczek Elbląg |
1086
|
2007 |
|