VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
3 Tur

chess:manager
# Soyad, Ad 3 Tur Soyad, Ad
1. Moiseenko, Alexander (2680) 1 : 0 Suliborski, Jakub (2135)
2. Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2119) 1 : 0 Piorun, Kacper (2636)
3. Tomczak, Jacek (2546) 1 : 0 Nowak, Mikołaj (2107)
4. Sanz Losada, Victoriano (2077) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Pawel (2538)
5. Krasenkow, Michal (2524) 1 : 0 Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2061)
6. Antolak, Julia (2058) 0 : 1 Kantans, Toms (2513)
7. Tomczak, Mikołaj (2448) 1 : 0 Świątek, Bartosz (2059)
8. Lewtak, Dominik (2031) 0 : 1 Jedynak, Radosław (2424)
9. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2358) 1 : 0 Maciejewski, Andrzej (2052)
10. Michalski, Karol (2022) 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2341)
11. Przybylski, Wojciech (2321) 1 : 0 Raczyński, Krzysztof (2020)
12. Teclaf, Paweł (2298) 1 : 0 Krasenkova, Ilena (2000)
13. Turlej, Łukasz (2005) 0 : 1 Jaroch, Karol (2285)
14. Lewtak, Damian (2278) 0 : 1 Walkusz, Witosław (1984)
15. Budnik, Mateusz (1992) ½ : ½ Kucza, Karol (2264)
16. Janaszak, Dawid (2255) ½ : ½ Kacprzak, Karol (1731)
17. Chyży, Jakub (1836) 1 : 0 Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2254)
18. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2213) 1 : 0 Paprocki, Antoni (1629)
19. Wróblewski, Wojciech (1619) 0 : 1 Jędryczka, Krystian (2200)
20. Zakrzewski, Marek (2403) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Witold (1405)
21. Kordek, Norbert (1706) 0 : 1 Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2374)
22. Łuczak, Filip (2065) 1 : 0 Sobczak, Mirosław (1862)
23. Majewski, Krzysztof (1650) ½ : ½ Konieczyński, Piotr (2030)
24. Piekielny, Paweł (1543) ½ : ½ Śliwerski, Radosław (1994)
25. Majdecki, Robert (1606) 0 : 1 Tsatsalashvili, Keti (2317)
26. Kantane, Anna (2156) 1 : 0 Majdański, Maksymilian (1612)
27. Jaracz, Barbara (2091) 1 : 0 Filipiak, Paweł (1599)
28. Krzyzanowski, Patryk (1997) 1 : 0 Malinowski, Łukasz (1597)
29. Grzesik, Gracjan (1962) ½ : ½ Szeląg, Zuzanna (1596)
30. Rogala, Miłosz (1590) 0 : 1 Puksza, Andrzej (1958)
31. Darowicki, Mariusz (1944) 1 : 0 Izydor, Włodzimierz (1588)
32. Lesień, Przemyslaw (1584) 0 : 1 Sokołowski, Ryszard (1940)
33. Koziorowicz, Michał (1922) 1 : 0 Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1561)
34. Kupsik, Joanna (1531) 0 : 1 Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1918)
35. Gasik, Piotr (1916) 1 : 0 Nowicki, Przemyslaw (1540)
36. Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1504) 0 : 1 Dzida, Kamil (1913)
37. Czyż, Andrzej (1894) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1471)
38. Garbarek, Włodzimierz (1445) 0 : 1 Suliborski Artur (1894)
39. Andrzejewska, Anna (1864) 1 : 0 Kabziński, Jan (1448)
40. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1437) 0 : 1 Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1828)
41. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1826) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Karol (1442)
42. Bęben, Filip (1410) 0 : 1 Paliwoda, Borys (1823)
43. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1822) 1 : 0 Ilnicki, Rafał (1423)
44. Roszkiewicz, Anna (1394) 0 : 1 Kurz, Adrian (1812)
45. Czechowski, Jakub (1783) 1 : 0 Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1390)
46. Wieczorek, Mateusz (1364) 0 : 1 Leszczyński, Hubert (1783)
47. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1774) ½ : ½ Żądkowski, Maciej (1362)
48. Kutowski, Marcel (1347) 1 : 0 Sitek, Andrzej (1773)
49. Kacprzak, Kacper (1771) 1 : 0 Smętek, Robert (1336)
50. Fliger, Maciej (1284) 0 : 1 Polarczyk, Paweł (1771)
51. Wojdak, Jan (1758) 1 : 0 Borkowski, Stanisław (1280)
52. Dahlke, Bogdan (1277) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Tymon (1750)
53. Gigoła, Jacek (1750) 1 : 0 Dłuski, Wiktor (1323)
54. Starzyński, Waldemar (1745) ½ : ½ Ochędzan, Filip (1254)
55. Butyrowski, Marcel (1731) 1 : 0 Tański, Jakub (1254)
56. Pieczewski, Szymon (1727) 1 : 0 Grupa, Alfred (1237)
57. Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1716) 1 : 0 Tański, Wiktor (1235)
58. Piech, Bogusław (1228) 1 : 0 Borowski, Bartosz (1691)
59. Kugler, Paweł (1686) ½ : ½ Drozdzynski, Adam (1205)
60. Lesień, Tymoteusz (1203) ½ : ½ Dwilewicz, Agata (1672)
61. Śniadecki, Jerzy (1656) 0 : 1 Bzdziel, Marcin (1202)
62. Bauza, Dominik (1187) 0 : 1 Haja, Jacek (1654)
63. Melerowicz, Dominik (1800) 0 : 1 Woda, Janusz (1646)
64. Ciesiński, Andrzej (1629) 1 : 0 Duchnowski, Tomasz (1000)
65. Kopczyński, Alan (1600) 1 : 0 Kaczmarek, Stanisław (1615)
66. Koczorowski, Oskar (1000) 0 : 1 Tadzik, Dariusz (1713)
67. Janczurewicz, Michał (1000) ½ : ½ Kamiński, Mateusz (1337)
68. Caliński, Bruno (1400) 0 : 1 Geselle, Roman (1521)
69. Dolny, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 1 Magdziak, Łukasz (1482)
70. Krugiołka, Sebastian (1400) 1 : 0 Jurgielewicz, Tomasz (1268)
71. Palacz, Jakub (1400) 0 : 1 Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1169)
72. Kowalski, Kacper (1165) 1 : 0 Urbanowicz, Fryderyk (1200)
73. Bloch, Artur (1000) 0 : 1 Chojnacka, Ada (1133)
74. Lesień, Chryzostom (1124) 1 : 0 Hałuja, Igor (1000)
75. Brelinski, Mikołaj (1000) 0 : 1 Pieczewska, Gabriela (1113)
76. Kamiński, Tomasz (1104) ½ : ½ Jarosinski, Krystian (1000)
77. Gorzna, Marta (1000) 0 : 1 Brelińska, Matylda (1096)
78. Gać-Mytych, Sara (1095) 1 : 0 Kazmierczak, Michał (1000)
79. Jur, Franciszek (1000) ½ : ½ Brelińska, Marcelina (1090)
80. Kordek, Eryk (1077) 1 : 0 Krzemiński, Korneliusz (1000)
81. Lachowicz, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Majdecka, Nikola (1060)
82. Michalska, Lena (1058) 1 : 0 Lisowski, Daniel (1000)
83. Łodyga, Krzysztof (1000) 0 : 1 Sikorska, Ewa (1040)
84. Maciejewska Vanessa (1000) 1 : 0 Rybacka, Iwona (1700)
85. Maćkowska, Laura (1000) 0 : 1 Krugiołka, Robert (1600)
86. Spiżewski, Mikołaj (1600) 1 : 0 Surmela, Zuzanna (1000)
87. Tomzik, Filip (1000) 0 : 1 Anczarski, Wiktor (1400)
88. Antkowiak, Hubert (1400) 0 : 1 Wójcik, Jakub (1000)
chess:manager