Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
Кваліфікаційний турнір початківців та 4-го розряду
Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Results
Round:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Кваліфікаційний турнір початківців та 4-го розряду
Results after Round 8
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Pts
BHC1
BH
PS
1.
2
Бондаренко Максим
ЛША ( Костів М. )
1600
6.5
37.5
41.5
30.0
2.
1
Гарасим Любомир
ЛША ( Костів М. )
1600
6.0
39.0
41.5
29.0
3.
1
Жезло Вікторія
Мелешко В.
1600
6.0
37.5
41.5
29.0
4.
2
Бєлкін Нікіта
ЛША ( Бєлкін С. )
1600
6.0
36.0
40.0
25.0
5.
3
Смоляков Артем
ЛША ( Золотарьова С. )
1600
6.0
35.0
35.5
28.0
6.
1
Чернов Давид
ЛША (Матвієнко М. )
1600
6.0
34.5
37.5
26.0
7.
3
Тішалков Матвій
Бібо І
1600
5.0
37.0
41.0
25.0
8.
1
Золотарьова Аліса
ЛША ( Золотарьова С. )
1600
5.0
36.5
40.0
27.0
9.
2
Антоник Любомир
ЛША (Матвієнко М. )
1600
5.0
33.5
36.5
22.0
10.
2
Заник Вероніка
ЛША (Матвієнко М. )
1600
5.0
33.0
36.5
22.0
11.
1
Гарасим Мирослава
ЛША ( Костів М. )
1600
5.0
32.0
35.0
24.0
12.
5
Салюк Борис
ЛША ( Костів М. )
1600
5.0
28.0
29.5
20.0
13.
3
Полевський Олег
ЛША ( Савчук Ю. )
1600
5.0
27.0
29.5
23.0
14.
5
Стецький Віктор
ЛША ( Золотарьова С. )
1600
4.5
37.0
40.0
26.0
15.
4
Кучик Віолета
ЛША ( Золотарьова С. )
1500
4.5
32.5
35.5
18.0
16.
3
Сивак Олексій
ЛША ( Костів М. )
1600
4.0
34.5
35.0
20.0
17.
3
Шумбасов Артем
ЛША (Матвієнко М. )
1600
4.0
32.5
34.0
21.0
18.
3
Петрик Маркіян
Матвієнко
1600
4.0
31.0
33.5
20.0
19.
4
Тішалков Захар
Бібо І
1600
4.0
29.0
29.5
15.0
20.
2
Мисюк Святослав
ЛША ( Золотарьова С. )
1500
4.0
27.0
29.0
14.0
21.
3
Луців Данило
Савчук
1600
4.0
26.5
29.0
19.0
22.
6
Данильченко Юрій
ЛША (Матвієнко М. )
1600
4.0
25.0
27.5
14.0
23.
3
Ростикус Вероніка
ЛША (Матвієнко М. )
1500
4.0
24.5
25.0
14.0
24.
2
Дума Дмитро
ЛША ( Золотарьова С. )
1500
3.5
30.0
33.0
19.5
25.
5
Денис Павло
ЛША (Матвієнко М. )
1600
3.5
28.5
30.0
17.0
26.
1
Дяків Всеволод
ЛША ( Лорньє П. )
1600
3.5
25.5
28.0
16.5
27.
6
Капеняк, Анна-Марія
ЛША ( Золотарьова С. )
1500
3.0
32.0
33.5
12.0
28.
1
Галаїшин СОЛОМІЯ
ЛША ( Золотарьова С. )
1500
3.0
27.5
29.0
15.0
29.
2
Гетьманчук Мілена
ЛША (Матвієнко М. )
1500
3.0
27.0
28.5
14.0
30.
3
Криворучко Михайло
ЛША (Матвієнко М. )
1500
3.0
25.5
26.0
13.0
31.
2
Сербін Дмитро
ЛША (Матвієнко М. )
1500
3.0
25.0
26.5
12.0
32.
Мошинський Андрій
ЛША (Матвієнко М. )
1500
3.0
23.5
25.0
10.0
33.
2
Кучик Вероніка
ЛША ( Золотарьова С. )
1500
3.0
23.0
23.5
9.0
34.
4
Дяків Мирослав
ЛША ( Лорньє П. )
1600
3.0
22.0
23.5
11.0
35.
1
Романик Денис
ЛША ( Золотарьова С. )
1500
2.0
24.0
26.5
11.0
36.
Батючок Святослав
ЛША ( Золотарьова С. )
1500
2.0
20.5
21.0
6.0
37.
Сафаров Руслан
ЛША ( Мацейко М. )
1500
1.0
26.0
27.5
7.0
38.
Кутепов Владислав
ЛША ( Костів М. )
1600
0.0
21.0
22.0
0.0