International Kids Day (rapid)

International Kids Day (rapid)
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Zinyak, Artem (1776) 1 : 0 Duda, Bohdan 2007
2. Fedak, Anna 0 : 1 Prokofyev, Valentyn (1772)
3. Stefurak, Taras (1765) 1 : 0 Hibay, Vitaliy
4. Grytskiv, Taras 0 : 1 Lozynskyi, Bohdan (1744)
5. Kushnir, Denys (1650) 1 : 0 Ignatov, Serhiy
6. Isaykov, Rostyslav 0 : 1 Bilyy, Vasyl (1610)
7. Kalmuk, Yaropolk 0 : 1 Kravets, Pavlo (1579)
8. Khoma, Maksym 0 : 1 Bakhor, Kateryna (1550)
9. Pylyp, Dmytro (1545) 1 : 0 Kaya, Timur
10. Mykhailovskiy, Tymofiy 0 : 1 Kustra, Vladyslav (1524)
11. Kondratyuk, Viktoriya (1504) 1 : 0 Kokotyn, Roman
12. Okrukh, Mykola 0 : 1 Ivanov, Taras (1480)
13. Lytvynenko, Yulia (1478) 1 : 0 Kovalenko, Maryan
14. Protsaylo, Yuriy 0 : 1 Vasynda, Oleksandr (1453)
15. Grechanyj, Maksym (1449) 1 : 0 Kurylo, Evhen
16. Skrypnikov, Pavlo 0 : 1 Dubnevych, Maksym (1437)
17. Khabak, Marta (1430) 1 : 0 Ogorodnyk, Bohdan
18. Dublenych, Yaroslav (1354) 1 : 0 Sluka, Zaharij
19. Syroyizhka, Nazar 0 : 1 Hlova, Markiian (1310)
20. Arutyunov, Bagrat 0 : 1 Solomoniuk, Bohdan
21. Tryguba, Zahar 0 : 1 Bazan, Oleh
22. Bondarenko, Maksym 0 : 1 Yandyuk, Danylo
23. Cherkas, Khrystyna 1 : 0 Zubrytskyy, Danylo
24. Zakharevych, Sergiy 1 : 0 Dashko, Severyn
25. Zhuk, Maksym 0 : 1 Duda, Bogdan 2006
26. Yavdosiuk, Serafima (1598) - : + Lushchik, Nazar
27. Lynda, Andrii 0 : 1 Kazjuk, Solomija (1372)
28. Maksimova, Elyzaveta 0 : 1 Afonin, Aristarkh
29. Maryjchuk, Danyil 0 : 1 Bonkovsky, Maksym
30. Nester, Ostap 1 : 0 Chernyavskiy, Mykhaylo
31. Chupriniuk, Olga 1 : 0 Lynda, Roman
32. Doroshenko, Arii 0 : 1 Marats, Svyatoslav
33. Plonka, Yuriy 0 : 1 Fedorych, Patrik
34. Fesyuk, Danylo 1 : 0 Meyskyy, Kostyantyn
35. Smokov, Stanislav 0 : 1 Filyarovskyi, Markiyan
36. Hreshkovsky, Ivan 1 : 0 Myroshnychenko, Danylo
37. Svirnyuk, Svyatoslav 0 : 1 Isaykova, Anastasiya
38. Syroyizhka, Roman 0 : 1 Kindrativ, Marko
39. Vysotsky, Andriy 1 : 0 Kolesnikova, Iryna
40. Kolesnikova, Veronika 0 : 1 Pavlyshyn, Dmytro
41. Yatsenko, Matviy 1 : 0 Komarnytskyy, Oleksandr
42. Zhdan, Artur 1 : 0 Kosachov, Maksym
43. Kostyshyn, Volodymyr 1 : 0 Popovych, Maksym
44. Kurylo, Danylo 1 : 0 Shtyiuk, Serafym
45. Kushnir, Heorhiy 1 : 0 Vynogradskyi, Mykhaylo
46. Kushnir, Matviy 0 : 1 Yuskevych, Oleg
47. Zinchenko, Markiyan 1 : 0 Letyta, Levko
48. Lopushanskyy, Ilya 0 : 1 Zhdan, Artem
49. Zhdan, Svitlana + : - No Opponent
chess:manager