International Kids Day (rapid)

International Kids Day (rapid)
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Stefurak, Taras (1765) 1 : 0 Lozynskyi, Bohdan (1744)
2. Kondratyuk, Viktoriya (1504) ½ : ½ Kustra, Vladyslav (1524)
3. Zinyak, Artem (1776) 1 : 0 Bilyy, Vasyl (1610)
4. Prokofyev, Valentyn (1772) 1 : 0 Bakhor, Kateryna (1550)
5. Kushnir, Denys (1650) 1 : 0 Dubnevych, Maksym (1437)
6. Pylyp, Dmytro (1545) 1 : 0 Kazjuk, Solomija (1372)
7. Nester, Ostap (None) 0 : 1 Ivanov, Taras (1480)
8. Lytvynenko, Yulia (1478) ½ : ½ Arutyunov, Bagrat (None)
9. Dublenych, Yaroslav (1354) 0 : 1 Vasynda, Oleksandr (1453)
10. Grechanyj, Maksym (1449) 1 : 0 Chupriniuk, Olga (None)
11. Kalmuk, Yaropolk (None) 0 : 1 Khabak, Marta (1430)
12. Kravets, Pavlo (1579) ½ : ½ Hlova, Markiian (1310)
13. Syroyizhka, Nazar (None) 0 : 1 Cherkas, Khrystyna (None)
14. Tryguba, Zahar (None) 0 : 1 Chernyavskiy, Mykhaylo (None)
15. Yatsenko, Matviy (None) ½ : ½ Duda, Bogdan 2006 (None)
16. Fedak, Anna (None) 0 : 1 Skrypnikov, Pavlo (None)
17. Fesyuk, Danylo (None) 0 : 1 Solomoniuk, Bohdan (None)
18. Grytskiv, Taras (None) 0 : 1 Sluka, Zaharij (None)
19. Zhdan, Artur (None) 0 : 1 Hibay, Vitaliy (None)
20. Zhdan, Svitlana (None) 1 : 0 Ignatov, Serhiy (None)
21. Khoma, Maksym (None) 1 : 0 Yandyuk, Danylo (None)
22. Zhuk, Maksym (None) 1 : 0 Kushnir, Matviy (None)
23. Lynda, Roman (None) 0 : 1 Zakharevych, Sergiy (None)
24. Zubrytskyy, Danylo (None) 1 : 0 Protsaylo, Yuriy (None)
25. Kaya, Timur (None) 1 : 0 Bazan, Oleh (None)
26. Bondarenko, Maksym (None) ½ : ½ Dashko, Severyn (None)
27. Mykhailovskiy, Tymofiy (None) 1 : 0 Bonkovsky, Maksym (None)
28. Doroshenko, Arii (None) 1 : 0 Shtyiuk, Serafym (None)
29. Okrukh, Mykola (None) 1 : 0 Duda, Bohdan 2007 (None)
30. Ogorodnyk, Bohdan (None) 1 : 0 Fedorych, Patrik (None)
31. Filyarovskyi, Markiyan (None) 0 : 1 Yuskevych, Oleg (None)
32. Svirnyuk, Svyatoslav (None) 1 : 0 Hreshkovsky, Ivan (None)
33. Isaykov, Rostyslav (None) 1 : 0 Marats, Svyatoslav (None)
34. Syroyizhka, Roman (None) 0 : 1 Isaykova, Anastasiya (None)
35. Kindrativ, Marko (None) 0 : 1 Vysotsky, Andriy (None)
36. Lushchik, Nazar (None) 1 : 0 Zhdan, Artem (None)
37. Smokov, Stanislav (None) 0 : 1 Kokotyn, Roman (None)
38. Zinchenko, Markiyan (None) + : - Kostyshyn, Volodymyr (None)
39. Lopushanskyy, Ilya (None) 1 : 0 Kolesnikova, Iryna (None)
40. Myroshnychenko, Danylo (None) 1 : 0 Komarnytskyy, Oleksandr (None)
41. Plonka, Yuriy (None) 1 : 0 Kosachov, Maksym (None)
42. Kurylo, Danylo (None) 0 : 1 Maksimova, Elyzaveta (None)
43. Kushnir, Heorhiy (None) 0 : 1 Pavlyshyn, Dmytro (None)
44. Meyskyy, Kostyantyn (None) 0 : 1 Popovych, Maksym (None)
45. Vynogradskyi, Mykhaylo (None) 1 : 0 Letyta, Levko (None)
46. Kurylo, Evhen (None) + : - No Opponent
chess:manager