I Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

I Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Tomczak, Jacek (2598) ½ : ½ Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2517)
2. Sadzikowski, Daniel (2594) ½ : ½ Leniart, Arkadiusz (2480)
3. Sandipan, Chanda (2568) ½ : ½ Grib, Roman (2427)
4. Kanarek, Marcel (2530) ½ : ½ Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios (2596)
5. Kveinys, Aloyzas (2548) ½ : ½ Krzyżanowski, Marcin (2464)
6. Jarmuła, Łukasz (2457) ½ : ½ Warakomski, Tomasz (2536)
7. Czarnota, Paweł (2577) 1 : 0 Walter, Szymon (2194)
8. Kaczmarek, Aleksander (2368) 0 : 1 Bartel, Mateusz (2608)
9. Żyłka, Stanisław (2368) 0 : 1 Markowski, Tomasz (2552)
10. Mihok, Oliver (2534) 1 : 0 Stoma, Paweł (2348)
11. Gleizerov, Evgeny (2519) ½ : ½ Plichta, Kamil (2341)
12. Bartel, Marta (2313) ½ : ½ Ulybin, Mikhail (2518)
13. Kozioł, Kamil (2321) ½ : ½ Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2515)
14. Bilguun, Sumiya (2443) 1 : 0 Bednarek, Sylwester (2308)
15. Stachańczyk, Jacek (2209) 0 : 1 Kashlinskaya, Alina (2440)
16. Nowak, Łukasz (2307) 0 : 1 Almasi, Istvan (2408)
17. Sagar, Shah (2397) 1 : 0 Mulet, Piotr (2295)
18. Stanisz, Patryk (2100) 0 : 1 Czerwoński, Aleksander (2392)
19. Barski, Radosław (2444) ½ : ½ Zieliński, Wojciech (2105)
20. Zawadzka, Jolanta (2420) 1 : 0 Paszewski, Mateusz (2321)
21. Lewtak, Damian (2344) 0 : 1 Molenda, Marcin (2420)
22. Cukrowski, Filip (2413) 1 : 0 Scripcaru, George-Daniel (2247)
23. Jaroch, Karol (2235) 0 : 1 Teclaf, Paweł (2373)
24. Woźniak, Mariola (2181) 0 : 1 Goluch, Piotr (2360)
25. Kulon, Klaudia (2359) 1 : 0 Walkusz, Witoslaw (2115)
26. Bukojemski, Adam (2183) ½ : ½ Dzierżak, Radosław (2276)
27. Kyrychenko, Maryan (2219) ½ : ½ Hnydiuk, Aleksander (2424)
28. Krzywda, Andrzej (2173) 0 : 1 Bugalski, Michał (2250)
29. Polok, Kacper (2249) 0 : 1 Sowul, Bartosz (2183)
30. Ocytko, Andrzej (2127) 0 : 1 Żochowski, Kacper (2239)
31. Teglas, Balazs (2238) 1 : 0 Paprocki, Jaroslaw (2183)
32. Chinguun, Sumiya (2120) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Marek (2237)
33. Szustakowski, Antoni (2235) 1 : 0 Mucha, Piotr (2155)
34. Śliwicki, Damian (2136) 1 : 0 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2230)
35. Czajkowski, Adam (2223) ½ : ½ Smołka, Marcin (2133)
36. Czerw, Dawid (2222) 1 : 0 Puczyłowski, Marcin (2103)
37. Mokal, Amruta Sunil (2047) ½ : ½ Wiśniewski, Michał (2180)
38. Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2234) 0 : 1 Chomczyk, Marek (2138)
39. Juhasz, Barbara (2200) 1 : 0 Suliborski, Jakub (2122)
40. Kumala, Aleksander (2189) ½ : ½ Zaika, Daniil (2101)
41. Okrucinski, Tadeusz (2244) 1 : 0 Zgadzaj, Rafal (2147)
42. Jakubiec, Edyta (2212) 0 : 1 Chojnowski, Marcin (2070)
43. Khamidov, Komil (2110) 0 : 1 Tomaszewski, Kacper (2203)
chess:manager