I Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

I Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Round 3

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 3 Surname, Name
1. Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2515) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2598)
2. Leniart, Arkadiusz (2480) 1 : 0 Mihok, Oliver (2534)
3. Kanarek, Marcel (2530) ½ : ½ Jarmuła, Łukasz (2457)
4. Grib, Roman (2427) 1 : 0 Gleizerov, Evgeny (2519)
5. Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2517) 1 : 0 Almasi, Istvan (2408)
6. Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios (2596) 1 : 0 Czerwoński, Aleksander (2392)
7. Molenda, Marcin (2420) 0 : 1 Sadzikowski, Daniel (2594)
8. Teclaf, Paweł (2373) 0 : 1 Sandipan, Chanda (2568)
9. Paszewski, Mateusz (2321) 0 : 1 Kveinys, Aloyzas (2548)
10. Warakomski, Tomasz (2536) 1 : 0 Kulon, Klaudia (2359)
11. Ulybin, Mikhail (2518) ½ : ½ Kozioł, Kamil (2321)
12. Krzyżanowski, Marcin (2464) 1 : 0 Woźniak, Mariola (2181)
13. Kaczmarek, Aleksander (2368) ½ : ½ Bilguun, Sumiya (2443)
14. Kashlinskaya, Alina (2440) ½ : ½ Nowak, Łukasz (2307)
15. Walter, Szymon (2194) 1 : 0 Zawadzka, Jolanta (2420)
16. Bartel, Mateusz (2608) 1 : 0 Walkusz, Witoslaw (2115)
17. Czarnota, Paweł (2577) 1 : 0 Czajkowski, Adam (2223)
18. Markowski, Tomasz (2552) 1 : 0 Czerw, Dawid (2222)
19. Hnydiuk, Aleksander (2424) 0 : 1 Stachańczyk, Jacek (2209)
20. Paprocki, Jaroslaw (2183) 0 : 1 Sagar, Shah (2397)
21. Krzywda, Andrzej (2173) 0 : 1 Żyłka, Stanisław (2368)
22. Goluch, Piotr (2360) ½ : ½ Bukojemski, Adam (2183)
23. Stoma, Paweł (2348) 1 : 0 Ocytko, Andrzej (2127)
24. Plichta, Kamil (2341) 1 : 0 Mokal, Amruta Sunil (2047)
25. Mucha, Piotr (2155) 0 : 1 Bartel, Marta (2313)
26. Smołka, Marcin (2133) 0 : 1 Bednarek, Sylwester (2308)
27. Mulet, Piotr (2295) 1 : 0 Chinguun, Sumiya (2120)
28. Zieliński, Wojciech (2105) 1 : 0 Dzierżak, Radosław (2276)
29. Stanisz, Patryk (2100) 1 : 0 Teglas, Balazs (2238)
30. Kumala, Aleksander (2189) 0 : 1 Barski, Radosław (2444)
31. Chomczyk, Marek (2138) 0 : 1 Cukrowski, Filip (2413)
32. Wiśniewski, Michał (2180) 0 : 1 Lewtak, Damian (2344)
33. Scripcaru, George-Daniel (2247) 1 : 0 Juhasz, Barbara (2200)
34. Żochowski, Kacper (2239) ½ : ½ Śliwicki, Damian (2136)
35. Zakrzewski, Marek (2237) ½ : ½ Puczyłowski, Marcin (2103)
36. Zaika, Daniil (2101) 0 : 1 Jaroch, Karol (2235)
37. Bugalski, Michał (2250) 1 : 0 Jakubiec, Edyta (2212)
38. Tomaszewski, Kacper (2203) 0 : 1 Polok, Kacper (2249)
39. Sowul, Bartosz (2183) 1 : 0 Okrucinski, Tadeusz (2244)
40. Zgadzaj, Rafal (2147) 0 : 1 Szustakowski, Antoni (2235)
41. Suliborski, Jakub (2122) ½ : ½ Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2234)
42. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2230) 1 : 0 Khamidov, Komil (2110)
43. Chojnowski, Marcin (2070) 0 : 1 Kyrychenko, Maryan (2219)
chess:manager