I Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

I Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Grib, Roman (2427) 1 : 0 Bartel, Mateusz (2608)
2. Tomczak, Jacek (2598) 1 : 0 Hnydiuk, Aleksander (2424)
3. Zawadzka, Jolanta (2420) ½ : ½ Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios (2596)
4. Almasi, Istvan (2408) 1 : 0 Czarnota, Paweł (2577)
5. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2392) 1 : 0 Markowski, Tomasz (2552)
6. Kveinys, Aloyzas (2548) ½ : ½ Kaczmarek, Aleksander (2368)
7. Teclaf, Paweł (2373) ½ : ½ Warakomski, Tomasz (2536)
8. Mihok, Oliver (2534) 1 : 0 Goluch, Piotr (2360)
9. Żyłka, Stanisław (2368) 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel (2530)
10. Gleizerov, Evgeny (2519) 1 : 0 Stoma, Paweł (2348)
11. Kulon, Klaudia (2359) ½ : ½ Ulybin, Mikhail (2518)
12. Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2517) 1 : 0 Plichta, Kamil (2341)
13. Bednarek, Sylwester (2308) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2515)
14. Leniart, Arkadiusz (2480) 1 : 0 Mulet, Piotr (2295)
15. Nowak, Łukasz (2307) ½ : ½ Krzyżanowski, Marcin (2464)
16. Jarmuła, Łukasz (2457) 1 : 0 Mucha, Piotr (2155)
17. Walkusz, Witoslaw (2115) ½ : ½ Kashlinskaya, Alina (2440)
18. Sadzikowski, Daniel (2594) 1 : 0 Żochowski, Kacper (2239)
19. Sandipan, Chanda (2568) 1 : 0 Scripcaru, George-Daniel (2247)
20. Woźniak, Mariola (2181) 1 : 0 Barski, Radosław (2444)
21. Bilguun, Sumiya (2443) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Michał (2180)
22. Puczyłowski, Marcin (2103) 0 : 1 Molenda, Marcin (2420)
23. Cukrowski, Filip (2413) 0 : 1 Walter, Szymon (2194)
24. Kozioł, Kamil (2321) 1 : 0 Zaika, Daniil (2101)
25. Juhasz, Barbara (2200) 0 : 1 Paszewski, Mateusz (2321)
26. Bartel, Marta (2313) ½ : ½ Zieliński, Wojciech (2105)
27. Sagar, Shah (2397) 1 : 0 Tomaszewski, Kacper (2203)
28. Lewtak, Damian (2344) ½ : ½ Kumala, Aleksander (2189)
29. Dzierżak, Radosław (2276) 1 : 0 Sowul, Bartosz (2183)
30. Bukojemski, Adam (2183) 1 : 0 Bugalski, Michał (2250)
31. Polok, Kacper (2249) 0 : 1 Paprocki, Jaroslaw (2183)
32. Okrucinski, Tadeusz (2244) 0 : 1 Krzywda, Andrzej (2173)
33. Teglas, Balazs (2238) 1 : 0 Zgadzaj, Rafal (2147)
34. Śliwicki, Damian (2136) ½ : ½ Zakrzewski, Marek (2237)
35. Jaroch, Karol (2235) ½ : ½ Chomczyk, Marek (2138)
36. Ocytko, Andrzej (2127) 1 : 0 Szustakowski, Antoni (2235)
37. Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2234) 0 : 1 Smołka, Marcin (2133)
38. Chinguun, Sumiya (2120) 1 : 0 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2230)
39. Czajkowski, Adam (2223) 1 : 0 Suliborski, Jakub (2122)
40. Khamidov, Komil (2110) 0 : 1 Czerw, Dawid (2222)
41. Kyrychenko, Maryan (2219) 0 : 1 Stanisz, Patryk (2100)
42. Mokal, Amruta Sunil (2047) 1 : 0 Jakubiec, Edyta (2212)
43. Stachańczyk, Jacek (2209) 1 : 0 Chojnowski, Marcin (2070)
chess:manager