I Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

I Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Round 1

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 1 Surname, Name
1. Bartel, Mateusz (2608) 1 : 0 Dzierżak, Radosław (2276)
2. Bugalski, Michał (2250) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2598)
3. Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios (2596) 1 : 0 Polok, Kacper (2249)
4. Scripcaru, George-Daniel (2247) ½ : ½ Sadzikowski, Daniel (2594)
5. Czarnota, Paweł (2577) 1 : 0 Okrucinski, Tadeusz (2244)
6. Żochowski, Kacper (2239) ½ : ½ Sandipan, Chanda (2568)
7. Markowski, Tomasz (2552) 1 : 0 Teglas, Balazs (2238)
8. Zakrzewski, Marek (2237) 0 : 1 Kveinys, Aloyzas (2548)
9. Warakomski, Tomasz (2536) 1 : 0 Jaroch, Karol (2235)
10. Szustakowski, Antoni (2235) 0 : 1 Mihok, Oliver (2534)
11. Kanarek, Marcel (2530) 1 : 0 Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2234)
12. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2230) 0 : 1 Gleizerov, Evgeny (2519)
13. Ulybin, Mikhail (2518) 1 : 0 Czajkowski, Adam (2223)
14. Czerw, Dawid (2222) 0 : 1 Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2517)
15. Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2515) 1 : 0 Kyrychenko, Maryan (2219)
16. Jakubiec, Edyta (2212) 0 : 1 Leniart, Arkadiusz (2480)
17. Krzyżanowski, Marcin (2464) 1 : 0 Stachańczyk, Jacek (2209)
18. Tomaszewski, Kacper (2203) 0 : 1 Jarmuła, Łukasz (2457)
19. Barski, Radosław (2444) ½ : ½ Juhasz, Barbara (2200)
20. Walter, Szymon (2194) ½ : ½ Bilguun, Sumiya (2443)
21. Kashlinskaya, Alina (2440) 1 : 0 Kumala, Aleksander (2189)
22. Sowul, Bartosz (2183) 0 : 1 Grib, Roman (2427)
23. Hnydiuk, Aleksander (2424) 1 : 0 Bukojemski, Adam (2183)
24. Paprocki, Jaroslaw (2183) 0 : 1 Zawadzka, Jolanta (2420)
25. Molenda, Marcin (2420) ½ : ½ Woźniak, Mariola (2181)
26. Wiśniewski, Michał (2180) ½ : ½ Cukrowski, Filip (2413)
27. Almasi, Istvan (2408) 1 : 0 Krzywda, Andrzej (2173)
28. Mucha, Piotr (2155) 1 : 0 Sagar, Shah (2397)
29. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2392) 1 : 0 Zgadzaj, Rafal (2147)
30. Chomczyk, Marek (2138) 0 : 1 Teclaf, Paweł (2373)
31. Kaczmarek, Aleksander (2368) 1 : 0 Śliwicki, Damian (2136)
32. Smołka, Marcin (2133) 0 : 1 Żyłka, Stanisław (2368)
33. Goluch, Piotr (2360) 1 : 0 Ocytko, Andrzej (2127)
34. Suliborski, Jakub (2122) 0 : 1 Kulon, Klaudia (2359)
35. Stoma, Paweł (2348) 1 : 0 Chinguun, Sumiya (2120)
36. Walkusz, Witoslaw (2115) 1 : 0 Lewtak, Damian (2344)
37. Plichta, Kamil (2341) 1 : 0 Khamidov, Komil (2110)
38. Zieliński, Wojciech (2105) ½ : ½ Kozioł, Kamil (2321)
39. Paszewski, Mateusz (2321) ½ : ½ Puczyłowski, Marcin (2103)
40. Zaika, Daniil (2101) ½ : ½ Bartel, Marta (2313)
41. Bednarek, Sylwester (2308) 1 : 0 Stanisz, Patryk (2100)
42. Chojnowski, Marcin (2070) 0 : 1 Nowak, Łukasz (2307)
43. Mulet, Piotr (2295) 1 : 0 Mokal, Amruta Sunil (2047)
chess:manager