I Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

I Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Results after Round 9

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts Bch1 Bch W Vs SB
1. GM Vetoshko, Volodymyr 2517 +17 7.0 45.5 50.5 5 38.75
2. GM Jakubowski, Krzysztof KSz "Silesia" Racibórz 2515 +14 7.0 42.0 46.0 6 35.25
3. 1 GM Markowski, Tomasz Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 2552 +6 6.5 43.5 47.5 5 33.75
4. 1 GM Kveinys, Aloyzas KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 2548 +9 6.5 43.0 46.5 4 32.0
5. 6 GM Ulybin, Mikhail 2518 +5 6.5 40.0 44.0 4 32.0
6. 1 IM Leniart, Arkadiusz TS Wisła Kraków 2480 +17 GM 6.0 47.0 51.0 4 32.75
7. 2 GM Mihok, Oliver 2534 +1 6.0 46.0 50.0 5 31.75
8. 2 IM Sadzikowski, Daniel KSz Polonia Wrocław 2594 -4 6.0 45.5 49.0 3 31.75
9. 5 GM Bartel, Mateusz KSz Polonia Wrocław 2608 -6 6.0 45.0 48.5 5 30.5
10. 3 GM Gleizerov, Evgeny 2519 +1 6.0 43.5 47.5 4 30.5
11. 8 IM Bilguun, Sumiya 2443 +14 6.0 41.0 45.0 3 29.75
12. 12 K++ Barski, Radosław TS Wisła Kraków 2444 -1 m 6.0 34.5 37.0 4 25.75
13. FM Grib, Roman 2427 +19 IM 5.5 46.0 51.0 4 30.75
14. 1 GM Sandipan, Chanda 2568 -10 5.5 45.5 49.0 3 28.25
15. 3 IM Jarmuła, Łukasz KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 2457 +5 5.5 43.5 48.0 2 28.75
16. IM Almasi, Istvan 2408 +8 5.5 43.5 47.0 5 25.25
17. 9 IM Kashlinskaya, Alina 2440 +6 5.5 43.0 46.5 4 25.25
18. 1 GM Warakomski, Tomasz Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 2536 -6 5.5 43.0 46.5 3 26.75
19. 9 IM Krzyżanowski, Marcin KSz "Silesia" Racibórz 2464 +4 5.5 43.0 45.5 4 24.75
20. 1 GM Kanarek, Marcel KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 2530 -5 5.5 41.0 43.5 3 24.5
21. 9 CM Teclaf, Paweł KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy 2373 +11 5.5 39.5 42.5 4 23.0
22. 10 FM Mulet, Piotr SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE 2295 +28 5.5 38.5 41.5 5 21.75
23. 13 K Szustakowski, Antoni 2235 +77 5.5 38.5 40.0 4 22.75
24. 1 WGM Zawadzka, Jolanta KSz Polonia Wrocław 2420 +2 5.5 38.0 41.0 4 22.5
25. 3 FM Cukrowski, Filip 2413 +1 5.5 36.5 39.5 4 22.25
26. 14 GM Tomczak, Jacek Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 2598 -12 5.0 48.5 52.5 4 26.0
27. 1 IM Sagar, Shah 2397 5.0 43.0 46.0 4 24.0
28. 3 FM Plichta, Kamil Biały Król Wisznia Mała 2341 +22 5.0 43.0 44.5 3 21.25
29. 9 FM Kaczmarek, Aleksander KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 2368 +16 5.0 42.0 44.5 4 21.25
30. 3 K Czerw, Dawid UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 2222 +38 5.0 42.0 43.5 3 20.5
31. 4 M Stoma, Paweł KSz "DRAKON" Lublin 2348 5.0 39.5 42.5 4 19.75
32. 9 FM Bednarek, Sylwester MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda 2308 -1 5.0 39.5 42.0 5 18.5
33. 1 FM Molenda, Marcin UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 2420 -9 5.0 39.5 42.0 2 22.25
34. 1 K+ Nowak, Łukasz KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 2307 +3 5.0 38.5 41.5 2 21.5
35. 4 GM Czarnota, Paweł Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 2577 -23 5.0 38.0 41.5 4 20.75
36. 8 K Bugalski, Michał UKS Zawisza Kolbudy 2250 +13 5.0 36.5 39.0 4 20.5
37. 11 K+ Sowul, Bartosz KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 2183 +39 5.0 34.5 38.0 4 19.5
38. M Lewtak, Damian LKSz GCKiP Czarna 2344 -13 5.0 34.0 37.0 3 20.25
39. 12 K Tomaszewski, Kacper MKSz Rybnik 2203 +18 5.0 33.5 35.0 4 17.25
40. FM Kozioł, Kamil MKSz Rybnik 2321 +4 4.5 42.5 45.0 1 21.5
41. 12 FM Żyłka, Stanisław MKSz Rybnik 2368 -5 4.5 42.0 46.0 4 20.0
42. 3 GM Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios KSz Polonia Wrocław 2596 -23 4.5 42.0 45.5 2 21.5
43. 15 IM Czerwoński, Aleksander KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 2392 -6 4.5 42.0 43.5 4 19.5
44. 1 K+ Wiśniewski, Michał UKS "Rodło" Opole 2180 +27 4.5 37.5 40.5 3 17.25
45. 8 K Żochowski, Kacper MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 2239 +11 4.5 37.5 40.0 3 17.5
46. 14 K Stanisz, Patryk AKS Mikołów 2100 +39 4.5 34.5 37.0 4 15.0
47. 3 K Mucha, Piotr KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 2155 +31 4.5 34.0 35.5 4 15.5
48. 1 K Zakrzewski, Marek ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew 2237 +4 4.5 33.0 35.5 2 15.75
49. 12 K Dzhuguryan, Tygran 2230 -10 4.5 31.0 32.5 4 14.5
50. 2 K Walter, Szymon UKS "21 Podlesie" 2194 +69 4.0 42.0 46.0 2 20.5
51. 9 WGM Kulon, Klaudia LKS Wrzos Międzyborów 2359 -13 4.0 39.0 41.0 3 13.75
52. 6 WGM Bartel, Marta Biały Król Wisznia Mała 2313 -33 4.0 37.5 40.0 2 16.5
53. 8 K Bukojemski, Adam KKSz Kraków 2183 +19 4.0 37.0 41.0 1 18.5
54. 1 IM Stachańczyk, Jacek MCKiS Jaworzno 2209 +9 4.0 36.5 39.5 3 12.75
55. 1 FM Goluch, Piotr WKS Kopernik 2360 -36 4.0 36.5 39.0 2 14.25
56. 1 K Krzywda, Andrzej LZS "Victoria" Chróścice 2173 +13 4.0 36.0 39.0 3 14.5
57. 5 k Kyrychenko, Maryan Ukraine 2219 -10 4.0 35.5 38.5 3 12.25
58. 11 K++ Czajkowski, Adam MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk 2223 4.0 35.5 37.5 3 12.75
59. 7 K Ocytko, Andrzej 2127 +16 4.0 34.5 37.5 3 15.5
60. 2 K Smołka, Marcin OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów 2133 +20 4.0 34.5 37.0 2 14.75
61. 9 I++ Dzierżak, Radosław UKS "21 Podlesie" 2276 -25 k 4.0 33.0 35.5 3 14.5
62. 9 Teglas, Balazs 2238 -17 4.0 32.5 34.0 4 11.0
63. 10 WIM Jakubiec, Edyta SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza 2212 -18 4.0 31.5 33.5 4 12.5
64. 9 K Zieliński, Wojciech UKS Zawisza Kolbudy 2105 +30 3.5 39.0 42.5 1 15.75
65. 11 FM Walkusz, Witoslaw KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny 2115 +23 3.5 36.5 40.0 1 15.5
66. 1 Mokal, Amruta Sunil 2047 +27 3.5 35.5 39.0 2 13.25
67. 3 FM Scripcaru, George-Daniel 2247 -18 3.5 35.0 37.5 2 12.25
68. 1 FM Polok, Kacper KSz "Silesia" Racibórz 2249 -30 3.5 33.5 36.5 2 14.5
69. 9 FM Paszewski, Mateusz UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa 2321 -41 3.5 33.5 36.0 2 10.75
69. 10 M Jaroch, Karol SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE 2235 -25 3.5 33.5 36.0 2 10.75
71. 3 K Kumala, Aleksander MKSz GRYF Dębica 2189 -4 3.5 33.0 35.5 0 12.25
72. 2 K Puczyłowski, Marcin MKSz GRYF Dębica 2103 +13 3.5 32.5 34.0 1 10.75
73. 3 FM Okrucinski, Tadeusz MCKiE Malbork 2244 -32 3.5 30.0 31.5 2 9.75
74. 11 K+ Chomczyk, Marek KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 2138 +8 3.0 35.0 37.5 2 9.75
75. 6 Chinguun, Sumiya 2120 -8 3.0 35.0 37.0 2 10.5
76. 4 WFM Juhasz, Barbara 2200 -9 3.0 33.5 35.5 1 11.75
77. 2 K+ Chojnowski, Marcin 2070 +5 3.0 32.5 35.0 2 11.0
78. 4 K Paprocki, Jaroslaw PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz 2183 -22 3.0 29.5 31.0 2 7.75
79. 4 Zaika, Daniil 2101 -23 3.0 28.0 29.5 1 5.75
80. 3 K Śliwicki, Damian UKS "OPP" Toruń 2136 -12 2.5 36.5 40.0 1 11.5
81. 2 WIM Woźniak, Mariola KSz Polonia Wrocław 2181 -11 2.5 36.0 38.5 1 11.5
82. 1 WCM Dmochowska, Agnieszka MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 2234 -106 2.5 28.5 30.5 1 7.0
83. 2 I++ Suliborski, Jakub MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki 2122 -32 2.5 25.0 26.5 0 3.75
84. 4 IM Hnydiuk, Aleksander "WIEŻA PĘGÓW" 2424 -15 2.0 33.5 36.5 1 8.25
85. 1 I++ Khamidov, Komil KSz Polonia Wrocław 2110 -42 2.0 29.5 31.0 0 2.75
86. 2 K Zgadzaj, Rafal LZS "Victoria" Chróścice 2147 -48 2.0 29.0 30.5 1 2.0
chess:manager