XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A
Round 6

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 6 Surname, Name
1. Kveinys, Aloyzas (2518) ½ : ½ Heberla, Bartłomiej (2553)
2. Markowski, Tomasz (2563) 1 : 0 Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2531)
3. Cukrowski, Filip (2372) 1 : 0 Stupak, Kirill (2562)
4. Koziak, Vitali (2479) ½ : ½ Bobras, Piotr (2523)
5. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2448) ½ : ½ Leniart, Arkadiusz (2482)
6. Azarov, Sergei (2600) 0 : 1 Kowalczyk, Paweł (2353)
7. Niedźwiedź, Marek (2088) 0 : 1 Berzinsh, Roland (2408)
8. Soćko, Monika (2441) 1 : 0 Buraczewski, Rafał (2249)
9. Soćko, Bartosz (2613) 1 : 0 Jaroch, Karol (2247)
10. Kanarek, Marcel (2526) 1 : 0 Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208)
11. Teclaf, Paweł (2341) ½ : ½ Szóstko, Jakub (2234)
12. Śmieszek, Wojciech (2185) 1 : 0 Gurbanov, Andrei (2330)
13. Olhovik, Andrei (2297) 1 : 0 Ocytko, Andrzej (2110)
14. Klimaszewski, Dariusz (2161) ½ : ½ Khamitskiy, Sergei (2290)
15. Kosakowski, Jakub (2249) 1 : 0 Norov, Artem (1819)
16. Borawski, Jakub (2136) 0 : 1 Różycki, Bartłomiej (2190)
17. Karwowski, Kacper (2201) 1 : 0 Ogłaza, Oskar (2066)
18. Daniel, Damian (2030) ½ : ½ Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2176)
19. Luba, Łukasz (2114) 1 : 0 Kusenkova, Natallia (2163)
20. Wiśniewski, Michał (2144) ½ : ½ Cherepov, Alexej (2106)
21. Chomczyk, Marek (2139) ½ : ½ Wojtaszewski, Piotr (1995)
22. Kultiyasov, Mikhail (2273) ½ : ½ Praczukowski, Stanisław (2093)
23. Żochowski, Kacper (2261) 1 : 0 Korolev, Alexandr (2049)
24. Golecki, Jan (1823) ½ : ½ Kostyra, Stanislaw (2230)
25. Drozdowski, Konrad (2024) ½ : ½ Mammadov, Vafa (2151)
26. Kowalski, Igor (2129) 1 : 0 Fus, Jakub (2033)
27. Maj, Paweł (2109) 0 : 1 Malicka, Maria (1901)
28. Walewski, Wojciech (2095) 1 : 0 Czernek, Tymon (1877)
29. Walkusz, Witoslaw (2171) 1 : 0 Harazińska, Magdalena (1930)
30. Laszczak, Przemysław (1960) 1 : 0 Kokoszczyński, Jan (2076)
31. Krasiewicz, Robert (2048) 0 : 1 Belczewski, Jacek (1902)
32. Wiśniewski, Jacek (1878) 0 : 1 Sroka, Janusz (2045)
33. Hrymowicz, Artur (1951) 0 : 1 Krzywda, Andrzej (2148)
34. Parol, Pola (2040) ½ : ½ Rudzińska, Michalina (1975)
35. Beks, Edmunds (2068) 1 : 0 Murza, Adam (2058)
36. Kohut, Anna (2007) + : - No Opponent
chess:manager