XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A
Round 5

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 5 Surname, Name
1. Heberla, Bartłomiej (2553) 1 : 0 Markowski, Tomasz (2563)
2. Kowalczyk, Paweł (2353) 0 : 1 Kveinys, Aloyzas (2518)
3. Stupak, Kirill (2562) ½ : ½ Azarov, Sergei (2600)
4. Cukrowski, Filip (2372) 1 : 0 Soćko, Bartosz (2613)
5. Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2531) 1 : 0 Soćko, Monika (2441)
6. Bobras, Piotr (2523) 1 : 0 Teclaf, Paweł (2341)
7. Leniart, Arkadiusz (2482) 1 : 0 Olhovik, Andrei (2297)
8. Gurbanov, Andrei (2330) 0 : 1 Koziak, Vitali (2479)
9. Szóstko, Jakub (2234) ½ : ½ Kanarek, Marcel (2526)
10. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2448) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Michał (2144)
11. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2176) 0 : 1 Berzinsh, Roland (2408)
12. Buraczewski, Rafał (2249) 1 : 0 Chomczyk, Marek (2139)
13. Jaroch, Karol (2247) ½ : ½ Norov, Artem (1819)
14. Żochowski, Kacper (2261) 0 : 1 Niedźwiedź, Marek (2088)
15. Khamitskiy, Sergei (2290) 1 : 0 Kowalski, Igor (2129)
16. Ocytko, Andrzej (2110) 1 : 0 Kultiyasov, Mikhail (2273)
17. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2093) 0 : 1 Kosakowski, Jakub (2249)
18. Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208) 1 : 0 Fus, Jakub (2033)
19. Cherepov, Alexej (2106) ½ : ½ Karwowski, Kacper (2201)
20. Drozdowski, Konrad (2024) 0 : 1 Śmieszek, Wojciech (2185)
21. Kusenkova, Natallia (2163) ½ : ½ Daniel, Damian (2030)
22. Malicka, Maria (1901) 0 : 1 Klimaszewski, Dariusz (2161)
23. Czernek, Tymon (1877) 0 : 1 Borawski, Jakub (2136)
24. Różycki, Bartłomiej (2190) 1 : 0 Belczewski, Jacek (1902)
25. Wojtaszewski, Piotr (1995) 1 : 0 Walkusz, Witoslaw (2171)
26. Sroka, Janusz (2045) 0 : 1 Luba, Łukasz (2114)
27. Korolev, Alexandr (2049) ½ : ½ Maj, Paweł (2109)
28. Ogłaza, Oskar (2066) 1 : 0 Krasiewicz, Robert (2048)
29. Kostyra, Stanislaw (2230) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Jacek (1878)
30. Mammadov, Vafa (2151) 1 : 0 Beks, Edmunds (2068)
31. Krzywda, Andrzej (2148) 0 : 1 Golecki, Jan (1823)
32. Rudzińska, Michalina (1975) 0 : 1 Walewski, Wojciech (2095)
33. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2076) ½ : ½ Hrymowicz, Artur (1951)
34. Harazińska, Magdalena (1930) 1 : 0 Murza, Adam (2058)
35. Kohut, Anna (2007) 0 : 1 Laszczak, Przemysław (1960)
36. Parol, Pola (2040) + : - No Opponent
chess:manager