XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Markowski, Tomasz (2563) 1 : 0 Bobras, Piotr (2523)
2. Heberla, Bartłomiej (2553) 1 : 0 Cukrowski, Filip (2372)
3. Koziak, Vitali (2479) ½ : ½ Azarov, Sergei (2600)
4. Berzinsh, Roland (2408) 0 : 1 Stupak, Kirill (2562)
5. Kanarek, Marcel (2526) 0 : 1 Kowalczyk, Paweł (2353)
6. Kveinys, Aloyzas (2518) 1 : 0 Szóstko, Jakub (2234)
7. Soćko, Bartosz (2613) 1 : 0 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2176)
8. Kultiyasov, Mikhail (2273) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2531)
9. Kosakowski, Jakub (2249) 0 : 1 Leniart, Arkadiusz (2482)
10. Jaroch, Karol (2247) ½ : ½ Nasuta, Grzegorz (2448)
11. Soćko, Monika (2441) 1 : 0 Żochowski, Kacper (2261)
12. Teclaf, Paweł (2341) 1 : 0 Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208)
13. Karwowski, Kacper (2201) 0 : 1 Gurbanov, Andrei (2330)
14. Olhovik, Andrei (2297) 1 : 0 Czernek, Tymon (1877)
15. Norov, Artem (1819) ½ : ½ Khamitskiy, Sergei (2290)
16. Wiśniewski, Jacek (1878) 0 : 1 Buraczewski, Rafał (2249)
17. Niedźwiedź, Marek (2088) 1 : 0 Różycki, Bartłomiej (2190)
18. Klimaszewski, Dariusz (2161) ½ : ½ Ocytko, Andrzej (2110)
19. Wiśniewski, Michał (2144) 1 : 0 Ogłaza, Oskar (2066)
20. Chomczyk, Marek (2139) 1 : 0 Korolev, Alexandr (2049)
21. Borawski, Jakub (2136) ½ : ½ Drozdowski, Konrad (2024)
22. Kostyra, Stanislaw (2230) 0 : 1 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2093)
23. Śmieszek, Wojciech (2185) 1 : 0 Kokoszczyński, Jan (2076)
24. Walkusz, Witoslaw (2171) ½ : ½ Sroka, Janusz (2045)
25. Beks, Edmunds (2068) 0 : 1 Kusenkova, Natallia (2163)
26. Fus, Jakub (2033) 1 : 0 Mammadov, Vafa (2151)
27. Daniel, Damian (2030) 1 : 0 Krzywda, Andrzej (2148)
28. Hrymowicz, Artur (1951) 0 : 1 Kowalski, Igor (2129)
29. Maj, Paweł (2109) ½ : ½ Wojtaszewski, Piotr (1995)
30. Golecki, Jan (1823) 0 : 1 Cherepov, Alexej (2106)
31. Walewski, Wojciech (2095) 0 : 1 Malicka, Maria (1901)
32. Luba, Łukasz (2114) 1 : 0 Kohut, Anna (2007)
33. Krasiewicz, Robert (2048) 1 : 0 Harazińska, Magdalena (1930)
34. Belczewski, Jacek (1902) 1 : 0 Parol, Pola (2040)
35. Murza, Adam (2058) ½ : ½ Laszczak, Przemysław (1960)
36. Rudzińska, Michalina (1975) + : - No Opponent
chess:manager