XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Soćko, Bartosz (2613) 1 : 0 Gurbanov, Andrei (2330)
2. Olhovik, Andrei (2297) 0 : 1 Azarov, Sergei (2600)
3. Markowski, Tomasz (2563) 1 : 0 Khamitskiy, Sergei (2290)
4. Kultiyasov, Mikhail (2273) 0 : 1 Stupak, Kirill (2562)
5. Heberla, Bartłomiej (2553) 1 : 0 Żochowski, Kacper (2261)
6. Kosakowski, Jakub (2249) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2531)
7. Kanarek, Marcel (2526) 1 : 0 Buraczewski, Rafał (2249)
8. Jaroch, Karol (2247) 0 : 1 Bobras, Piotr (2523)
9. Kveinys, Aloyzas (2518) 1 : 0 Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208)
10. Karwowski, Kacper (2201) 0 : 1 Leniart, Arkadiusz (2482)
11. Koziak, Vitali (2479) 1 : 0 Różycki, Bartłomiej (2190)
12. Śmieszek, Wojciech (2185) 0 : 1 Nasuta, Grzegorz (2448)
13. Soćko, Monika (2441) ½ : ½ Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2176)
14. Walkusz, Witoslaw (2171) 0 : 1 Berzinsh, Roland (2408)
15. Cukrowski, Filip (2372) 1 : 0 Mammadov, Vafa (2151)
16. Wiśniewski, Jacek (1878) ½ : ½ Kowalczyk, Paweł (2353)
17. Teclaf, Paweł (2341) ½ : ½ Norov, Artem (1819)
18. Klimaszewski, Dariusz (2161) 1 : 0 Wojtaszewski, Piotr (1995)
19. Kohut, Anna (2007) 0 : 1 Czernek, Tymon (1877)
20. Kostyra, Stanislaw (2230) 0 : 1 Szóstko, Jakub (2234)
21. Murza, Adam (2058) 0 : 1 Kusenkova, Natallia (2163)
22. Korolev, Alexandr (2049) 1 : 0 Krzywda, Andrzej (2148)
23. Wiśniewski, Michał (2144) ½ : ½ Sroka, Janusz (2045)
24. Krasiewicz, Robert (2048) ½ : ½ Chomczyk, Marek (2139)
25. Borawski, Jakub (2136) 1 : 0 Parol, Pola (2040)
26. Chylewski, Patryk (2042) ½ : ½ Kowalski, Igor (2129)
27. Luba, Łukasz (2114) 0 : 1 Fus, Jakub (2033)
28. Daniel, Damian (2030) ½ : ½ Ocytko, Andrzej (2110)
29. Maj, Paweł (2109) ½ : ½ Drozdowski, Konrad (2024)
30. Rudzińska, Michalina (1975) 0 : 1 Cherepov, Alexej (2106)
31. Walewski, Wojciech (2095) 1 : 0 Laszczak, Przemysław (1960)
32. Hrymowicz, Artur (1951) 0 : 1 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2093)
33. Niedźwiedź, Marek (2088) 1 : 0 Harazińska, Magdalena (1930)
34. Belczewski, Jacek (1902) ½ : ½ Kokoszczyński, Jan (2076)
35. Beks, Edmunds (2068) 1 : 0 Malicka, Maria (1901)
36. Golecki, Jan (1823) ½ : ½ Ogłaza, Oskar (2066)
chess:manager