XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A
Results after Round 9

chess:manager
Фамилия, Имя Рейтинг Очки
1. Heberla, Bartłomiej 2553 +21 8.0
2. Markowski, Tomasz 2563 +12 7.0
3. Cukrowski, Filip 2372 +59 6.5
4. Kveinys, Aloyzas 2518 +6 6.5
5. Nasuta, Grzegorz 2448 +7 6.5
6. Berzinsh, Roland 2408 +16 6.5
7. Bobras, Piotr 2523 +3 6.0
8. Leniart, Arkadiusz 2482 +2 6.0
9. Jakubowski, Krzysztof 2531 -5 6.0
10. Koziak, Vitali 2479 +4 6.0
11. Soćko, Bartosz 2613 -15 6.0
12. Soćko, Monika 2441 +3 6.0
13. Teclaf, Paweł 2341 +4 6.0
14. Azarov, Sergei 2600 -13 5.5
15. Kanarek, Marcel 2526 -16 5.5
16. Szóstko, Jakub 2234 +19 5.5
17. Kowalski, Igor 2129 +36 5.5
18. Borawski, Jakub 2136 +26 5.5
19. Kosakowski, Jakub 2249 +12 5.0
20. Jaroch, Karol 2247 +4 5.0
21. Khamitskiy, Sergei 2290 -3 5.0
22. Żochowski, Kacper 2261 -2 5.0
23. Olhovik, Andrei 2297 +2 5.0
24. Pietruszewski, Marcin 2208 +13 5.0
25. Karwowski, Kacper 2201 +22 5.0
26. Różycki, Bartłomiej 2190 -1 5.0
27. Śmieszek, Wojciech 2185 +39 5.0
28. Chomczyk, Marek 2139 -4 5.0
29. Krzywda, Andrzej 2148 -16 5.0
30. Kowalczyk, Paweł 2353 +3 m 4.5
31. Dzhuguryan, Tygran 2176 +9 k 4.5
32. Cherepov, Alexej 2106 +15 4.5
33. Praczukowski, Stanisław 2093 +17 4.5
34. Klimaszewski, Dariusz 2161 -13 4.5
35. Wojtaszewski, Piotr 1995 +40 k 4.5
36. Kultiyasov, Mikhail 2273 -21 4.5
37. Ogłaza, Oskar 2066 +18 4.5
38. Kostyra, Stanislaw 2230 -25 4.5
39. Walkusz, Witoslaw 2171 -27 4.5
40. Kusenkova, Natallia 2163 -27 4.5
41. Stupak, Kirill 2562 -9 4.0
42. Niedźwiedź, Marek 2088 +30 4.0
43. Buraczewski, Rafał 2249 -29 4.0
44. Daniel, Damian 2030 +18 4.0
45. Wiśniewski, Michał 2144 -12 4.0
46. Ocytko, Andrzej 2110 +4 4.0
47. Czernek, Tymon 1877 +64 4.0
48. Drozdowski, Konrad 2024 +40 k 4.0
49. Walewski, Wojciech 2095 -13 4.0
50. Malicka, Maria 1901 +83 4.0
51. Mammadov, Vafa 2151 -27 4.0
52. Luba, Łukasz 2114 -12 4.0
53. Norov, Artem 1819 +33 3.5
54. Fus, Jakub 2033 +2 3.5
55. Golecki, Jan 1823 +79 3.5
56. Sroka, Janusz 2045 3.5
57. Beks, Edmunds 2068 -10 3.5
58. Belczewski, Jacek 1902 +52 3.5
59. Kokoszczyński, Jan 2076 -60 3.5
60. Laszczak, Przemysław 1960 +26 3.5
61. Gurbanov, Andrei 2330 -23 3.0
62. Korolev, Alexandr 2049 -9 3.0
63. Hrymowicz, Artur 1951 -9 3.0
64. Krasiewicz, Robert 2048 -35 3.0
65. Rudzińska, Michalina 1975 -42 3.0
66. Kohut, Anna 2007 -32 3.0
67. Wiśniewski, Jacek 1878 +1 2.5
68. Parol, Pola 2040 -108 2.5
69. Maj, Paweł 2109 -26 2.0
70. Harazińska, Magdalena 1930 -42 2.0
71. Murza, Adam 2058 -50 1.5
72. Chylewski, Patryk 2042 -3 0.5
73. Kalmuk, Krzysztof 2038 0.0
chess:manager