XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

Nazwisko, Imię Ranking S
1. Heberla, Bartłomiej 2553  8.0
2. Markowski, Tomasz 2563  7.0
3. Cukrowski, Filip 2372  6.5
4. Kveinys, Aloyzas 2518  6.5
5. Nasuta, Grzegorz 2448  6.5
6. Berzinsh, Roland 2408  6.5
7. Bobras, Piotr 2523  6.0
8. Leniart, Arkadiusz 2482  6.0
9. Jakubowski, Krzysztof 2531  6.0
10. Koziak, Vitali 2479  6.0
11. Soćko, Bartosz 2613  6.0
12. Soćko, Monika 2441  6.0
13. Teclaf, Paweł 2341  6.0
14. Azarov, Sergei 2600  5.5
15. Kanarek, Marcel 2526  5.5
16. Szóstko, Jakub 2234  5.5
17. Kowalski, Igor 2129  5.5
18. Borawski, Jakub 2136  5.5
19. Kosakowski, Jakub 2249  5.0
20. Jaroch, Karol 2247  5.0
21. Khamitskiy, Sergei 2290  5.0
22. Żochowski, Kacper 2261  5.0
23. Olhovik, Andrei 2297  5.0
24. Pietruszewski, Marcin 2208  5.0
25. Karwowski, Kacper 2201  5.0
26. Różycki, Bartłomiej 2190  5.0
27. Śmieszek, Wojciech 2185  5.0
28. Chomczyk, Marek 2139  5.0
29. Krzywda, Andrzej 2148  5.0
30. Kowalczyk, Paweł 2353  m 4.5
31. Dzhuguryan, Tygran 2176  k 4.5
32. Cherepov, Alexej 2106  4.5
33. Praczukowski, Stanisław 2093  4.5
34. Klimaszewski, Dariusz 2161  4.5
35. Wojtaszewski, Piotr 1995  k 4.5
36. Kultiyasov, Mikhail 2273  4.5
37. Ogłaza, Oskar 2066  4.5
38. Kostyra, Stanislaw 2230  4.5
39. Walkusz, Witoslaw 2171  4.5
40. Kusenkova, Natallia 2163  4.5
41. Stupak, Kirill 2562  4.0
42. Niedźwiedź, Marek 2088  4.0
43. Buraczewski, Rafał 2249  4.0
44. Daniel, Damian 2030  4.0
45. Wiśniewski, Michał 2144  4.0
46. Ocytko, Andrzej 2110  4.0
47. Czernek, Tymon 1877  4.0
48. Drozdowski, Konrad 2024  k 4.0
49. Walewski, Wojciech 2095  4.0
50. Malicka, Maria 1901  4.0
51. Mammadov, Vafa 2151  4.0
52. Luba, Łukasz 2114  4.0
53. Norov, Artem 1819  3.5
54. Fus, Jakub 2033  3.5
55. Golecki, Jan 1823  3.5
56. Sroka, Janusz 2045 3.5
57. Beks, Edmunds 2068  3.5
58. Belczewski, Jacek 1902  3.5
59. Kokoszczyński, Jan 2076  3.5
60. Laszczak, Przemysław 1960  3.5
61. Gurbanov, Andrei 2330  3.0
62. Korolev, Alexandr 2049  3.0
63. Hrymowicz, Artur 1951  3.0
64. Krasiewicz, Robert 2048  3.0
65. Rudzińska, Michalina 1975  3.0
66. Kohut, Anna 2007  3.0
67. Wiśniewski, Jacek 1878  2.5
68. Parol, Pola 2040  2.5
69. Maj, Paweł 2109  2.0
70. Harazińska, Magdalena 1930  2.0
71. Murza, Adam 2058  1.5
72. Chylewski, Patryk 2042  0.5
73. Kalmuk, Krzysztof 2038 0.0
chess:manager