XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A
Results after Round 9 - ELO ≤ 2100

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Vs ARO
1. k Praczukowski, Stanisław KS Laura Chylice 2093 +17 4.5 31.0 40.0 4 2169.0
2. I++ Wojtaszewski, Piotr KS Laura Chylice 1995 +40 k 4.5 30.5 39.0 2 2164.7
3. k Ogłaza, Oskar UKS Rodło Opole 2066 +18 4.5 29.0 38.5 3 2106.0
4. k Niedźwiedź, Marek San Francisco 2088 +30 4.0 36.0 44.5 3 2241.0
5. I+ Daniel, Damian LKS Goniec Żarów 2030 +18 4.0 32.0 40.0 2 2144.2
6. I Czernek, Tymon UKS Czternastka Warszawa 1877 +64 4.0 30.5 39.0 2 2165.3
7. I++ Drozdowski, Konrad UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz 2024 +40 k 4.0 30.5 39.0 1 2151.6
8. k Walewski, Wojciech KSz Maraton Łomża 2095 -13 4.0 28.5 37.0 3 2091.0
9. k+ Malicka, Maria KSz Polonia Warszawa 1901 +83 4.0 28.5 35.0 3 2130.6
10. II+ Norov, Artem 1819 +33 3.5 35.5 44.5 0 2237.5
11. I++ Fus, Jakub UKS Czternastka Warszawa 2033 +2 3.5 30.5 37.5 3 2120.6
12. I++ Golecki, Jan KS Laura Chylice 1823 +79 3.5 30.0 37.0 2 2107.0
13. k Sroka, Janusz TMS Roszada Gliwice 2045 3.5 28.5 35.5 1 2130.7
14. k Beks, Edmunds Łotwa 2068 -10 3.5 27.5 36.0 3 2115.3
15. I++ Belczewski, Jacek UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew 1902 +52 3.5 27.5 34.5 2 2101.1
16. k Kokoszczyński, Jan KS Laura Chylice 2076 -60 3.5 26.0 34.0 2 2039.9
17. I+ Laszczak, Przemysław UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka 1960 +26 3.5 25.0 32.0 2 2101.3
18. k Korolev, Alexandr Mińsk 2049 -9 3.0 30.0 39.5 1 2138.4
19. I+ Hrymowicz, Artur UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn 1951 -9 3.0 25.0 32.0 2 2059.6
20. k+ Krasiewicz, Robert UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka 2048 -35 3.0 25.0 31.5 2 2029.0
21. K Rudzińska, Michalina KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 1975 -42 3.0 24.0 31.0 1 2065.8
22. k+ Kohut, Anna TMS Roszada Gliwice 2007 -32 3.0 23.5 31.0 1 2044.3
23. k Wiśniewski, Jacek KS Laura Chylice 1878 +1 2.5 28.0 35.5 1 2162.6
24. k+ Parol, Pola MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki 2040 -108 2.5 21.5 29.0 0 2025.9
25. k Harazińska, Magdalena KSz Polonia Wrocław 1930 -42 2.0 24.0 31.0 1 2055.8
26. I+ Murza, Adam Białystok 2058 -50 1.5 23.0 29.0 0 2062.5
27. k Chylewski, Patryk KS Laura Chylice 2042 -3 0.5 24.5 31.0 0 2209.5
28. I++ Kalmuk, Krzysztof KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 2038 0.0 21.0 27.0 0 None
chess:manager