XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A
Results after Round 8

chess:manager
Surname, Name Rating Pts
1. Heberla, Bartłomiej 2553 +22 7.5
2. Markowski, Tomasz 2563 +14 6.5
3. Kveinys, Aloyzas 2518 +7 6.0
4. Cukrowski, Filip 2372 +54 6.0
5. Nasuta, Grzegorz 2448 +6 6.0
6. Berzinsh, Roland 2408 +14 6.0
7. Leniart, Arkadiusz 2482 +1 5.5
8. Bobras, Piotr 2523 +4 5.5
9. Soćko, Monika 2441 +2 5.5
10. Jakubowski, Krzysztof 2531 -6 5.0
11. Koziak, Vitali 2479 +2 5.0
12. Soćko, Bartosz 2613 -16 5.0
13. Kanarek, Marcel 2526 -12 5.0
14. Azarov, Sergei 2600 -12 5.0
15. Khamitskiy, Sergei 2290 -2 5.0
16. Kosakowski, Jakub 2249 +27 5.0
17. Teclaf, Paweł 2341 -3 5.0
18. Żochowski, Kacper 2261 +1 5.0
19. Pietruszewski, Marcin 2208 +16 5.0
20. Borawski, Jakub 2136 +18 5.0
21. Kowalczyk, Paweł 2353 +16 m 4.5
22. Olhovik, Andrei 2297 +5 4.5
23. Jaroch, Karol 2247 +6 4.5
24. Karwowski, Kacper 2201 +16 4.5
25. Szóstko, Jakub 2234 +6 4.5
26. Różycki, Bartłomiej 2190 -2 4.5
27. Kowalski, Igor 2129 +36 4.5
28. Stupak, Kirill 2562 -9 4.0
29. Niedźwiedź, Marek 2088 +30 4.0
30. Dzhuguryan, Tygran 2176 +19 k 4.0
31. Klimaszewski, Dariusz 2161 -10 4.0
32. Cherepov, Alexej 2106 +10 4.0
33. Śmieszek, Wojciech 2185 +22 4.0
34. Buraczewski, Rafał 2249 -29 4.0
35. Wiśniewski, Michał 2144 -3 4.0
36. Ocytko, Andrzej 2110 +13 4.0
37. Kultiyasov, Mikhail 2273 -16 4.0
38. Wojtaszewski, Piotr 1995 +35 k 4.0
39. Chomczyk, Marek 2139 -14 4.0
40. Ogłaza, Oskar 2066 +13 4.0
41. Mammadov, Vafa 2151 -16 4.0
42. Malicka, Maria 1901 +88 4.0
43. Krzywda, Andrzej 2148 -25 4.0
44. Praczukowski, Stanisław 2093 +8 3.5
45. Czernek, Tymon 1877 +52 3.5
46. Drozdowski, Konrad 2024 +36 3.5
47. Golecki, Jan 1823 +84 3.5
48. Walewski, Wojciech 2095 -11 3.5
49. Beks, Edmunds 2068 -1 3.5
50. Luba, Łukasz 2114 -6 3.5
51. Walkusz, Witoslaw 2171 -34 3.5
52. Kostyra, Stanislaw 2230 -26 3.5
53. Kusenkova, Natallia 2163 -29 3.5
54. Kokoszczyński, Jan 2076 -45 3.5
55. Norov, Artem 1819 +27 3.0
56. Gurbanov, Andrei 2330 -23 3.0
57. Fus, Jakub 2033 +9 3.0
58. Daniel, Damian 2030 +7 3.0
59. Korolev, Alexandr 2049 +1 3.0
60. Sroka, Janusz 2045 +2 3.0
61. Belczewski, Jacek 1902 +44 3.0
62. Laszczak, Przemysław 1960 +22 3.0
63. Wiśniewski, Jacek 1878 +17 2.5
64. Kohut, Anna 2007 -33 2.5
65. Krasiewicz, Robert 2048 -29 2.5
66. Maj, Paweł 2109 -26 2.0
67. Hrymowicz, Artur 1951 -25 2.0
68. Harazińska, Magdalena 1930 -24 2.0
69. Rudzińska, Michalina 1975 -59 2.0
70. Parol, Pola 2040 -106 2.0
71. Murza, Adam 2058 -50 1.5
72. Chylewski, Patryk 2042 -3 0.5
73. Kalmuk, Krzysztof 2038 0.0
chess:manager