XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

Surname, Name Rating S
1. Heberla, Bartłomiej 2553  6.5
2. Markowski, Tomasz 2563  5.5
3. Kveinys, Aloyzas 2518  5.5
4. Cukrowski, Filip 2372  5.5
5. Jakubowski, Krzysztof 2531  5.0
6. Leniart, Arkadiusz 2482  5.0
7. Nasuta, Grzegorz 2448  5.0
8. Kanarek, Marcel 2526  5.0
9. Koziak, Vitali 2479  5.0
10. Berzinsh, Roland 2408  5.0
11. Soćko, Bartosz 2613  5.0
12. Soćko, Monika 2441  5.0
13. Bobras, Piotr 2523  4.5
14. Azarov, Sergei 2600  4.5
15. Kowalczyk, Paweł 2353  m 4.5
16. Khamitskiy, Sergei 2290  4.5
17. Teclaf, Paweł 2341  4.5
18. Stupak, Kirill 2562  4.0
19. Dzhuguryan, Tygran 2176  k 4.0
20. Niedźwiedź, Marek 2088  4.0
21. Kosakowski, Jakub 2249  4.0
22. Buraczewski, Rafał 2249  4.0
23. Olhovik, Andrei 2297  4.0
24. Szóstko, Jakub 2234  4.0
25. Żochowski, Kacper 2261  4.0
26. Śmieszek, Wojciech 2185  4.0
27. Klimaszewski, Dariusz 2161  4.0
28. Pietruszewski, Marcin 2208  4.0
29. Kowalski, Igor 2129  4.0
30. Borawski, Jakub 2136  4.0
31. Jaroch, Karol 2247  3.5
32. Różycki, Bartłomiej 2190  3.5
33. Karwowski, Kacper 2201  3.5
34. Wiśniewski, Michał 2144  3.5
35. Cherepov, Alexej 2106  3.5
36. Chomczyk, Marek 2139  3.5
37. Praczukowski, Stanisław 2093  3.5
38. Wojtaszewski, Piotr 1995  3.5
39. Luba, Łukasz 2114  3.5
40. Malicka, Maria 1901  3.5
41. Mammadov, Vafa 2151  3.5
42. Norov, Artem 1819  3.0
43. Gurbanov, Andrei 2330  3.0
44. Daniel, Damian 2030  3.0
45. Ocytko, Andrzej 2110  3.0
46. Kultiyasov, Mikhail 2273  3.0
47. Czernek, Tymon 1877  3.0
48. Drozdowski, Konrad 2024  3.0
49. Walkusz, Witoslaw 2171  3.0
50. Walewski, Wojciech 2095  3.0
51. Ogłaza, Oskar 2066  3.0
52. Sroka, Janusz 2045  3.0
53. Kostyra, Stanislaw 2230  3.0
54. Belczewski, Jacek 1902  3.0
55. Kusenkova, Natallia 2163  3.0
56. Krzywda, Andrzej 2148  3.0
57. Beks, Edmunds 2068  2.5
58. Golecki, Jan 1823  2.5
59. Korolev, Alexandr 2049  2.5
60. Laszczak, Przemysław 1960  2.5
61. Krasiewicz, Robert 2048  2.5
62. Kokoszczyński, Jan 2076  2.5
63. Kohut, Anna 2007  2.5
64. Fus, Jakub 2033  2.0
65. Maj, Paweł 2109  2.0
66. Harazińska, Magdalena 1930  2.0
67. Parol, Pola 2040  2.0
68. Wiśniewski, Jacek 1878  1.5
69. Hrymowicz, Artur 1951  1.5
70. Rudzińska, Michalina 1975  1.5
71. Murza, Adam 2058  1.5
72. Chylewski, Patryk 2042  0.5
73. Kalmuk, Krzysztof 2038 0.0
chess:manager