XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A
Results after Round 5

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Vs ARO
1. 1 GM Heberla, Bartłomiej ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin 2553 +14 5.0 9.5 15.0 5 2354.6
2. 2 GM Kveinys, Aloyzas KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 2518 +8 4.5 9.5 15.5 4 2300.2
3. 2 GM Markowski, Tomasz Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 2563 +6 4.0 11.0 18.0 4 2397.4
4. 1 GM Stupak, Kirill Białoruś 2562 +5 4.0 10.0 16.0 3 2379.2
5. 5 FM Cukrowski, Filip WKS Kopernik 2372 +32 4.0 9.5 16.5 4 2382.8
6. 1 GM Bobras, Piotr ŻTMS Baszta Żnin 2523 +7 4.0 9.0 15.0 4 2374.6
7. 2 IM Koziak, Vitali Wieża Pęgów 2479 +8 4.0 9.0 15.0 3 2355.0
8. 4 GM Jakubowski, Krzysztof KSz "Silesia" Racibórz 2531 +1 4.0 8.5 14.5 4 2289.8
9. 2 IM Leniart, Arkadiusz TS Wisła Kraków 2482 +3 4.0 8.5 14.5 4 2281.0
10. 4 GM Azarov, Sergei Białoruś 2600 -1 3.5 11.0 18.0 2 2400.0
11. 6 IM Nasuta, Grzegorz MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok 2448 -2 3.5 9.5 17.0 3 2243.4
12. 7 k+ Kowalczyk, Paweł Wieża Pęgów 2353 +9 3.5 7.5 12.5 3 2233.0
13. 11 k Niedźwiedź, Marek San Francisco 2088 +35 3.5 7.5 12.5 3 2215.6
14. 8 K Buraczewski, Rafał KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 2249 +12 3.5 7.5 12.5 3 2132.2
15. 8 IM Berzinsh, Roland Łotwa 2408 +4 3.5 7.0 12.0 3 2300.6
16. 2 GM Kanarek, Marcel KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 2526 -10 3.0 10.0 16.5 2 2270.8
17. 9 GM Soćko, Bartosz KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 2613 -11 3.0 9.5 14.5 3 2309.8
18. 2 II+ Norov, Artem 1819 +34 3.0 9.0 14.0 0 2329.8
19. 9 k Kosakowski, Jakub MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok 2249 +18 3.0 8.5 14.5 3 2249.0
20. 1 m Jaroch, Karol UKS Fala Świekatowo 2247 +4 3.0 8.0 14.0 2 2181.4
21. 8 k Olhovik, Andrei Grodno 2297 +4 3.0 8.0 13.5 3 2233.4
22. 10 IM Khamitskiy, Sergei Mińsk, Białoruś 2290 -3 3.0 7.5 13.5 2 2137.8
23. 9 CM Teclaf, Paweł KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy 2341 -13 3.0 7.5 13.5 2 2095.2
24. 14 k Ocytko, Andrzej Białystok 2110 +19 3.0 7.5 11.0 2 2199.4
25. 10 IM Gurbanov, Andrei Izrael 2330 +6 3.0 7.0 12.5 3 2302.4
26. 15 k Śmieszek, Wojciech MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok 2185 +15 3.0 7.0 12.0 3 2166.2
27. 7 CM Klimaszewski, Dariusz KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 2161 -9 3.0 7.0 12.0 2 2011.8
28. 8 k Borawski, Jakub MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok 2136 +11 3.0 7.0 11.5 2 2158.6
29. 13 GM Soćko, Monika KSz HETMAN Katowice 2441 -8 3.0 6.5 12.0 2 2172.6
30. 3 FM Szóstko, Jakub MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok 2234 +10 3.0 6.5 11.5 2 2231.8
31. 2 k+ Pietruszewski, Marcin UKSz Hetman Warszawa 2208 +7 3.0 6.0 11.0 3 2187.0
32. 13 II+ Dzhuguryan, Tygran Szczecin, Akademia Morska 2176 +27 2.5 9.0 14.0 2 2305.0
33. 2 k Karwowski, Kacper GKSz Solny Grzybowo 2201 -7 2.5 8.0 13.5 2 2174.6
34. 9 k+ Wiśniewski, Michał UKS Rodło Opole 2144 +8 2.5 8.0 13.0 2 2238.4
35. 9 k Cherepov, Alexej Minsk, Białoruś 2106 +4 2.5 7.5 12.5 2 2153.2
36. 1 I+ Daniel, Damian LKS Goniec Żarów 2030 +17 2.5 7.5 12.0 1 2159.8
37. 11 k Chomczyk, Marek KSz Polonia Warszawa 2139 -3 2.5 7.0 12.5 2 2227.3
38. 12 k++ Różycki, Bartłomiej KS Laura Chylice 2190 -13 2.5 7.0 12.5 2 2093.8
39. 16 I++ Wojtaszewski, Piotr KS Laura Chylice 1995 +23 2.5 6.5 11.0 2 2174.4
40. 11 k Ogłaza, Oskar UKS Rodło Opole 2066 -3 2.5 6.0 11.5 2 2057.8
41. 15 I Luba, Łukasz Polska 2114 -4 2.5 5.0 9.5 2 2109.2
42. 3 m Kusenkova, Natallia Szkoła Szachowa w Mińsku 2163 -12 2.5 5.0 8.5 2 2066.2
43. 8 k++ Kultiyasov, Mikhail Grodno 2273 -10 2.0 9.0 13.5 2 2278.8
44. 15 I Czernek, Tymon UKS Czternastka Warszawa 1877 +47 2.0 9.0 12.5 1 2188.4
45. 15 k Żochowski, Kacper MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok 2261 -17 2.0 8.5 15.5 2 2294.3
46. 6 k Praczukowski, Stanisław KS Laura Chylice 2093 +6 2.0 8.0 13.5 2 2231.2
47. 4 I++ Fus, Jakub UKS Czternastka Warszawa 2033 +17 2.0 8.0 13.0 2 2173.2
48. 6 I++ Drozdowski, Konrad UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz 2024 +12 2.0 8.0 12.5 1 2145.0
49. 10 k Kowalski, Igor KSz Polonia Warszawa 2129 -14 2.0 7.5 14.0 1 2173.2
50. 3 k Maj, Paweł KSz Skoczek Trojański 2109 -11 2.0 6.5 12.0 0 2127.2
51. 3 k Korolev, Alexandr Mińsk 2049 +8 2.0 6.5 10.5 1 2185.4
52. 7 k Mammadov, Vafa KSz Maraton Łomża 2151 -14 2.0 6.0 11.0 2 2113.8
53. 10 IM Kostyra, Stanislaw MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok 2230 -17 2.0 6.0 10.5 2 2032.0
54. 12 I++ Golecki, Jan KS Laura Chylice 1823 +48 2.0 6.0 9.5 1 2109.4
55. 7 k Walewski, Wojciech KSz Maraton Łomża 2095 -9 2.0 5.0 9.5 2 2115.8
56. 10 k+ Malicka, Maria KSz Polonia Warszawa 1901 +33 2.0 4.5 8.0 2 2110.6
57. 10 k Wiśniewski, Jacek KS Laura Chylice 1878 +38 1.5 9.0 14.5 1 2245.8
58. 10 FM Walkusz, Witoslaw KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny 2171 -24 1.5 7.5 12.5 1 2135.8
59. 10 k Sroka, Janusz TMS Roszada Gliwice 2045 -4 1.5 7.0 11.5 0 2167.0
60. 10 k Harazińska, Magdalena KSz Polonia Wrocław 1930 +4 1.5 7.0 11.0 1 2098.6
61. 9 k+ Krasiewicz, Robert UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka 2048 -14 1.5 6.5 11.0 1 2097.8
62. 2 k Kokoszczyński, Jan KS Laura Chylice 2076 -46 1.5 6.5 11.0 0 2060.4
63. 6 I++ Belczewski, Jacek UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew 1902 +12 1.5 6.5 9.5 1 2109.6
64. I+ Hrymowicz, Artur UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn 1951 1.5 5.5 8.5 1 2105.6
65. 6 I+ Laszczak, Przemysław UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka 1960 1.5 4.5 7.5 1 2118.2
66. 8 k Beks, Edmunds Łotwa 2068 -18 1.0 7.5 13.0 1 2166.2
67. 6 k Krzywda, Andrzej LZS Victoria Chróścice 2148 -40 1.0 6.5 10.0 1 2098.0
68. 3 K Rudzińska, Michalina KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 1975 -46 1.0 5.5 9.0 0 2139.3
69. 4 k+ Parol, Pola MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki 2040 -76 1.0 5.0 8.0 0 2065.5
70. 2 k+ Kohut, Anna TMS Roszada Gliwice 2007 -33 0.5 7.5 12.0 0 2059.0
71. 2 k Chylewski, Patryk KS Laura Chylice 2042 -3 0.5 6.5 11.0 0 2209.5
72. 5 I+ Murza, Adam Białystok 2058 -40 0.5 6.0 11.0 0 2061.4
73. 1 I++ Kalmuk, Krzysztof KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 2038 0.0 6.0 10.0 0 None
chess:manager