XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

Surname, Name Rating S
1. Markowski, Tomasz 2563  4.0
2. Heberla, Bartłomiej 2553  4.0
3. Stupak, Kirill 2562  3.5
4. Kveinys, Aloyzas 2518  3.5
5. Kowalczyk, Paweł 2353  3.5
6. Azarov, Sergei 2600  3.0
7. Bobras, Piotr 2523  3.0
8. Soćko, Bartosz 2613  3.0
9. Koziak, Vitali 2479  3.0
10. Cukrowski, Filip 2372  3.0
11. Leniart, Arkadiusz 2482  3.0
12. Jakubowski, Krzysztof 2531  3.0
13. Olhovik, Andrei 2297  3.0
14. Teclaf, Paweł 2341  3.0
15. Gurbanov, Andrei 2330  3.0
16. Soćko, Monika 2441  3.0
17. Nasuta, Grzegorz 2448  2.5
18. Kanarek, Marcel 2526  2.5
19. Dzhuguryan, Tygran 2176  2.5
20. Norov, Artem 1819  2.5
21. Jaroch, Karol 2247  2.5
22. Buraczewski, Rafał 2249  2.5
23. Berzinsh, Roland 2408  2.5
24. Niedźwiedź, Marek 2088  2.5
25. Wiśniewski, Michał 2144  2.5
26. Chomczyk, Marek 2139  2.5
27. Szóstko, Jakub 2234  2.5
28. Kosakowski, Jakub 2249  2.0
29. Czernek, Tymon 1877  2.0
30. Żochowski, Kacper 2261  2.0
31. Karwowski, Kacper 2201  2.0
32. Khamitskiy, Sergei 2290  2.0
33. Pietruszewski, Marcin 2208  2.0
34. Klimaszewski, Dariusz 2161  2.0
35. Kultiyasov, Mikhail 2273  2.0
36. Borawski, Jakub 2136  2.0
37. Daniel, Damian 2030  2.0
38. Ocytko, Andrzej 2110  2.0
39. Kowalski, Igor 2129  2.0
40. Praczukowski, Stanisław 2093  2.0
41. Śmieszek, Wojciech 2185  2.0
42. Drozdowski, Konrad 2024  2.0
43. Fus, Jakub 2033  2.0
44. Cherepov, Alexej 2106  2.0
45. Kusenkova, Natallia 2163  2.0
46. Malicka, Maria 1901  2.0
47. Wiśniewski, Jacek 1878  1.5
48. Walkusz, Witoslaw 2171  1.5
49. Sroka, Janusz 2045  1.5
50. Różycki, Bartłomiej 2190  1.5
51. Ogłaza, Oskar 2066  1.5
52. Krasiewicz, Robert 2048  1.5
53. Maj, Paweł 2109  1.5
54. Korolev, Alexandr 2049  1.5
55. Wojtaszewski, Piotr 1995  1.5
56. Luba, Łukasz 2114  1.5
57. Belczewski, Jacek 1902  1.5
58. Beks, Edmunds 2068  1.0
59. Mammadov, Vafa 2151  1.0
60. Kokoszczyński, Jan 2076  1.0
61. Krzywda, Andrzej 2148  1.0
62. Walewski, Wojciech 2095  1.0
63. Kostyra, Stanislaw 2230  1.0
64. Hrymowicz, Artur 1951  1.0
65. Rudzińska, Michalina 1975  1.0
66. Golecki, Jan 1823  1.0
67. Murza, Adam 2058  0.5
68. Kohut, Anna 2007  0.5
69. Chylewski, Patryk 2042  0.5
70. Harazińska, Magdalena 1930  0.5
71. Laszczak, Przemysław 1960  0.5
72. Kalmuk, Krzysztof 2038 0.0
73. Parol, Pola 2040  0.0
chess:manager