XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

Surname, Name Rating S
1. Bobras, Piotr 2523  3.0
2. Markowski, Tomasz 2563  3.0
3. Heberla, Bartłomiej 2553  3.0
4. Cukrowski, Filip 2372  3.0
5. Azarov, Sergei 2600  2.5
6. Stupak, Kirill 2562  2.5
7. Kveinys, Aloyzas 2518  2.5
8. Kanarek, Marcel 2526  2.5
9. Koziak, Vitali 2479  2.5
10. Dzhuguryan, Tygran 2176  2.5
11. Berzinsh, Roland 2408  2.5
12. Szóstko, Jakub 2234  2.5
13. Kowalczyk, Paweł 2353 2.5
14. Soćko, Bartosz 2613  2.0
15. Leniart, Arkadiusz 2482  2.0
16. Jakubowski, Krzysztof 2531  2.0
17. Norov, Artem 1819  2.0
18. Nasuta, Grzegorz 2448  2.0
19. Jaroch, Karol 2247  2.0
20. Soćko, Monika 2441  2.0
21. Teclaf, Paweł 2341  2.0
22. Czernek, Tymon 1877  2.0
23. Żochowski, Kacper 2261  2.0
24. Olhovik, Andrei 2297  2.0
25. Kosakowski, Jakub 2249  2.0
26. Gurbanov, Andrei 2330  2.0
27. Kultiyasov, Mikhail 2273  2.0
28. Pietruszewski, Marcin 2208  2.0
29. Karwowski, Kacper 2201  2.0
30. Wiśniewski, Jacek 1878  1.5
31. Klimaszewski, Dariusz 2161  1.5
32. Khamitskiy, Sergei 2290  1.5
33. Buraczewski, Rafał 2249  1.5
34. Różycki, Bartłomiej 2190  1.5
35. Korolev, Alexandr 2049  1.5
36. Borawski, Jakub 2136  1.5
37. Niedźwiedź, Marek 2088  1.5
38. Wiśniewski, Michał 2144  1.5
39. Ogłaza, Oskar 2066  1.5
40. Ocytko, Andrzej 2110  1.5
41. Drozdowski, Konrad 2024  1.5
42. Chomczyk, Marek 2139  1.5
43. Mammadov, Vafa 2151  1.0
44. Praczukowski, Stanisław 2093  1.0
45. Walkusz, Witoslaw 2171  1.0
46. Beks, Edmunds 2068  1.0
47. Śmieszek, Wojciech 2185  1.0
48. Cherepov, Alexej 2106  1.0
49. Maj, Paweł 2109  1.0
50. Wojtaszewski, Piotr 1995  1.0
51. Sroka, Janusz 2045  1.0
52. Fus, Jakub 2033  1.0
53. Daniel, Damian 2030  1.0
54. Walewski, Wojciech 2095  1.0
55. Krzywda, Andrzej 2148  1.0
56. Kusenkova, Natallia 2163  1.0
57. Kowalski, Igor 2129  1.0
58. Kostyra, Stanislaw 2230  1.0
59. Golecki, Jan 1823  1.0
60. Kokoszczyński, Jan 2076  1.0
61. Hrymowicz, Artur 1951  1.0
62. Malicka, Maria 1901  1.0
63. Kohut, Anna 2007  0.5
64. Belczewski, Jacek 1902  0.5
65. Krasiewicz, Robert 2048  0.5
66. Chylewski, Patryk 2042  0.5
67. Luba, Łukasz 2114  0.5
68. Harazińska, Magdalena 1930  0.5
69. Parol, Pola 2040  0.0
70. Kalmuk, Krzysztof 2038 0.0
71. Murza, Adam 2058  0.0
72. Laszczak, Przemysław 1960  0.0
73. Rudzińska, Michalina 1975  0.0
chess:manager