Турнир
Игроки
Туры
Контакт
New Tournament
Войти
русский
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
Войти
Menu
School chess 2023 N1
Турнир
Игроки
Туры
Контакт
Игроки
Романчук Женя (1Б)
11
Стартовый номер
1000
Local Rating
Результат
Фамилия, Имя
Клуб
Рейтинг
Доска
Тур
1
1
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Тур
2
1
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
3
1
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
5
Тур
4
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
5
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
6
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
7
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
8
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
9
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
7
Тур
10
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
11
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
6
Тур
12
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
5
Тур
13
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
3
Тур
14
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Тур
15
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
16
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
5
Тур
17
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
18
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
19
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
20
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
21
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
22
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
7
Тур
23
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
24
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
6
Тур
25
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
5
Тур
26
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
3
Тур
27
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Тур
28
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
29
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
5
Тур
30
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
31
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
32
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
33
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
34
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
35
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
7
Тур
36
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
37
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
6
Тур
38
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
5
Тур
39
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
3
Тур
40
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Тур
41
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
42
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
5
Тур
43
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
44
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
45
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
46
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
47
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
48
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
7
Тур
49
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
50
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
6
Тур
51
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
5
Тур
52
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
3
Тур
53
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Тур
54
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
55
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
5
Тур
56
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
57
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
58
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
59
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
60
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
61
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
7
Тур
62
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
63
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
6
Тур
64
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
5
Тур
65
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
3
Тур
66
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Тур
67
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
68
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
5
Тур
69
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
70
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
71
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
72
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
73
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
74
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
7
Тур
75
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
76
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
6
Тур
77
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
5
Тур
78
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
3
Тур
79
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Тур
80
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
81
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
5
Тур
82
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
83
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
84
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
85
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
86
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
87
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
7
Тур
88
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
89
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
6
Тур
90
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
5
Тур
91
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
3
Тур
92
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Тур
93
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
94
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
5
Тур
95
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
96
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
97
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
98
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
99
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
100
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
7
Тур
101
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
102
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
6
Тур
103
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
5
Тур
104
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
3
Тур
105
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Тур
106
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
107
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
5
Тур
108
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
109
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
110
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
111
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
112
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
113
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
7
Тур
114
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
115
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
6
Тур
116
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
5
Тур
117
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
3
Тур
118
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Тур
119
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Тур
120
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
5
Тур
121
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
122
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Тур
123
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
124
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
125
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
126
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
7
Тур
127
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
128
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
6
Тур
129
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
3
Тур
130
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
5
Результаты
-
Очки
-
DE
-
WIN
-
SB
-
KS
Место в Таблице