Турнир
Игроки
Туры
Контакт
New Tournament
Войти
русский
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
Войти
Menu
School chess 2023 N1
Турнир
Игроки
Туры
Контакт
Игроки
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
9
Стартовый номер
1000
Local Rating
Результат
Фамилия, Имя
Клуб
Рейтинг
Доска
Тур
1
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
6
Тур
2
1
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
3
0
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
4
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
5
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
6
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
7
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
8
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
9
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
5
Тур
10
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
4
Тур
11
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Тур
12
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
13
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Тур
14
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
6
Тур
15
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
16
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
17
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
18
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
19
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
20
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
21
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
22
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
5
Тур
23
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
4
Тур
24
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Тур
25
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
26
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Тур
27
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
6
Тур
28
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
29
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
30
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
31
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
32
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
33
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
34
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
35
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
5
Тур
36
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
4
Тур
37
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Тур
38
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
39
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Тур
40
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
6
Тур
41
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
42
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
43
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
44
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
45
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
46
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
47
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
48
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
5
Тур
49
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
4
Тур
50
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Тур
51
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
52
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Тур
53
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
6
Тур
54
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
55
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
56
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
57
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
58
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
59
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
60
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
61
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
5
Тур
62
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
4
Тур
63
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Тур
64
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
65
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Тур
66
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
6
Тур
67
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
68
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
69
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
70
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
71
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
72
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
73
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
74
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
5
Тур
75
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
4
Тур
76
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Тур
77
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
78
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Тур
79
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
6
Тур
80
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
81
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
82
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
83
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
84
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
85
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
86
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
87
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
5
Тур
88
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
4
Тур
89
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Тур
90
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
91
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Тур
92
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
6
Тур
93
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
94
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
95
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
96
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
97
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
98
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
99
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
100
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
5
Тур
101
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
4
Тур
102
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Тур
103
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
104
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Тур
105
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
6
Тур
106
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
107
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
108
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
109
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
110
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
111
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
112
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
113
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
5
Тур
114
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
4
Тур
115
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Тур
116
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
117
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Тур
118
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
6
Тур
119
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
120
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
121
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Тур
122
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
7
Тур
123
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
2
Тур
124
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Тур
125
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
3
Тур
126
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
5
Тур
127
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
4
Тур
128
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Тур
129
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Тур
130
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
3
Результаты
-
Очки
-
DE
-
WIN
-
SB
-
KS
Место в Таблице