36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D

36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D
Тур

chess:manager
# Фамилия, Имя Тур Фамилия, Имя
1. Budzisz, Adrian (1308) 0 : 1 Kozłowski, Paweł (1544)
2. Kozłowski, Andrzej (1583) 1 : 0 Grot, Błażej (1407)
3. Piotrowski, Patryk (1558) 0 : 1 Sazon, Adam (1389)
4. Proczek, Mateusz (1543) 1 : 0 Grochowski, Piotr (1000)
5. Bondar, Anastasiya (1258) 0 : 1 Podgórski, Maciej (1518)
6. Lazouski, Martsin (1800) 1 : 0 Jarocki, Gabriel (1441)
7. Zieliński, Konrad (1582) ½ : ½ Podlewski, Michał (1343)
8. Kopaczewski, Zbigniew (1454) 0 : 1 Panasiuk, Błażej (1400)
9. Sawicki, Wojciech (1333) ½ : ½ Niczyporuk, Daniel (1415)
10. Fronczyk, Mariusz (1151) 0 : 1 Wołpiuk, Bartłomiej (1365)
11. Fronczyk, Wiktor (1110) 1 : 0 Zalega, Maciej (1347)
12. Wydornik, Robert (1369) 1 : 0 Arciszewska, Zuzanna (1254)
13. Karwowski, Michał (1264) 0 : 1 Ptak, Krzysztof (1579)
14. Dallemura, Julia (1260) ½ : ½ Chrabąszcz, Dariusz (1568)
15. Sharou, Filip (1246) 1 : 0 Sheleg, Viktor (1387)
16. Borsuk, Aleksandra (1235) 1 : 0 Obuchowicz, Jerzy (1361)
17. Prażych, Tadeusz (1345) 1 : 0 Rejniak, Wojciech (1223)
18. Tyczkowski, Mariusz (1341) ½ : ½ Zhebryk, Yauhen (1177)
19. Chomicka, Kinga (1328) 1 : 0 Potkański, Grzegorz (1161)
20. Belczewski, Roman (1230) 0 : 1 Czarniecki, Paweł (1311)
21. Krahel, Karol (1309) ½ : ½ Moroz, Adrian (1130)
22. Olszewski, Jan (1219) ½ : ½ Dallemura, Anna (1297)
23. Wysocka, Edyta (1291) 1 : 0 Morozewicz, Bartosz (1067)
24. Krzywosz, Karol (1176) 1 : 0 Król, Jan (1291)
25. Skrouba, Jakub (1279) 0 : 1 Dzieszko, Łukasz (1800)
26. Pieczulis, Hubert (1133) 1 : 0 Krysiewicz, Łukasz (1270)
27. Szeligowski, Paweł (1191) 1 : 0 Onichimiuk, Janusz (1431)
28. Michoń, Patryk (1408) 0 : 1 Zyskowski, Jan (1188)
29. Kutyło, Konrad (1383) 1 : 0 Makar, Karol (1179)
30. Wojtacha, Krzysztof (1123) 0 : 1 Hancharevich, Heorhi (1380)
31. Greś, Rafał (1157) 0 : 1 Rusak, Jan (1360)
32. Wolski, Michał (1303) 1 : 0 Górka, Robert (1067)
33. Stupak, Bartosz (1065) 0 : 1 Szczotka, Klara (1275)
34. Kakowski, Wojciech (1275) 1 : 0 Vlasov, Andrey (1800)
35. Marczyk, Sylwiusz (1022) 0 : 1 Maciejek, Mariusz (1266)
36. Stefaniuk, Zbigniew (1600) 0 : 1 Khalalei, Dzmitry (1260)
37. Biveynis, Alexander (1251) ½ : ½ Ancipiuk, Aleksander (1600)
38. Zaleuski, Uladzimir (1600) 0 : 1 Bednarska, Julita (1238)
39. Pieczulis, Błażej (1234) 1 : 0 Astrazhynski, Yan (1600)
40. Sawicki, Jan (1033) ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Edmund (1320)
41. Wiśniewski, Adam (1318) 1 : 0 Chiszko, Wiktoria (1600)
42. Gałka, Paweł (1253) 1 : 0 Charkiewicz, Maria (1600)
43. Filipiak, Magdalena (1214) 1 : 0 Trusevich, Darja (1600)
44. Zajkowski, Wojciech (1205) 1 : 0 Jasiulewicz, Kamil (1600)
45. Smoliński, Kajetan (1600) 0 : 1 Gładyszewski, Adam (1171)
46. Bednarski, Paweł (1171) ½ : ½ Michałowski, Paweł (1600)
47. Kozlov, Pavel (1600) 1 : 0 Sheleg, Pavel (1171)
48. Plichta, Olga (1154) 1 : 0 Naumov, Sergey (1600)
49. Maciejek, Marcel (1152) ½ : ½ Sieńczewski, Mariusz (1600)
50. Jurewicz, Igor (1128) ½ : ½ Zyskowski, Bogusław (1600)
51. Riabkou, Artsiom (1112) 1 : 0 Kicińska, Zofia (1400)
52. Marczyk, Kinga (1400) 0 : 1 Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1112)
53. Makarec, Anna (1400) 0 : 1 Chomicki, Kornel (1109)
54. Ashykhmin, Mikita (1400) 1 : 0 Karwowski, Marcin (1097)
55. Staniewicz, Adrianna (1058) 1 : 0 Kliś, Wojciech (1400)
56. Maliszewski, Stefan (1057) 1 : 0 Korbut, Sebastian (1400)
57. Sheleg, Andrei (1400) 1 : 0 Jaszczuk, Miłosz (1051)
58. Syczewski, Patryk (1400) 0 : 1 Zubrycka, Marta (1045)
59. Pac, Cyryl (1600) 0 : 1 Burak, Vyacheslav (1217)
60. Szczotka, Matylda (1166) 1 : 0 Kroteń, Szymon (1400)
61. Maciejek, Maksymilian (1129) 1 : 0 Małachowski, Piotr (1400)
62. Głowacki, Mateusz (1125) 1 : 0 Pryzmont, Hubert (1400)
63. Jaszczuk, Piotr (1600) 1 : 0 Czarniecka, Anna (1106)
64. Rekuć, Patryk (1400) 1 : 0 Rosołowski, Julian (1068)
65. Sosnowski, Dawid (1400) 0 : 1 Nikołajuk, Jakub (1053)
66. Prapirnaja, Jana (1041) ½ : ½ Viartsinski, Savely (1400)
67. Dylnicka, Małgorzata (1008) 1 : 0 Zhloba, Artur (1400)
68. Ersh, Andrei 1 : 0 Wiszniewska, Gabriela (1600)
69. Nikołajuk, Konrad (1349) 1 : 0 Pawelski, Tomasz (1600)
70. Supeł, Weronika (1600) 0 : 1 Garbowska, Maja (1268)
71. Dallemura, Mariusz (1109) ½ : ½ Pęksa, Piotr (1600)
72. Gładyszewska, Kinga (1097) ½ : ½ Siemieniuk, Adam (1600)
73. Moniuszko, Paulina (1025) 0 : 1 Zdzieszyński, Dawid (1600)
74. Wojna, Dominik (1800) 1 : 0 Zubrycki, Bartosz (1600)
75. Chilkiewicz, Grażyna (1600) 0 : 1 Lisowska, Weronika (1400)
76. Palacz, Karolina (1600) ½ : ½ Popławska, Dominika (1400)
77. Pęksa, Zuzanna (1400) 1 : 0 Baran, Mikhail (1600)
78. Gałka, Jaromir (1600) 1 : 0 Maslakou, Daniil (1400)
79. Trus, Darya (1250) 0 : 1 Kuzmich, Ilya (1600)
80. Leszczyński, Wiktor (1600) 1 : 0 Nikitsiuk, Anton (1400)
81. Maliszewski, Krzysztof (1600) ½ : ½ Pac, Paweł (1400)
82. Hapoń, Gabriela (1250) 0 : 1 Panasiuk, Paweł (1600)
83. Niczyporuk, Damian (1200) 0 : 1 Kudraszow, Filip (1600)
84. Skamaroshchanka, Daryia (1400) 1 : 0 Różański, Bartosz (1600)
85. Svintitski Yaraslau (1600) 1 : 0 Czerepuk, Mariusz (1400)
86. Talecki, Karol (1600) 1 : 0 Sytko, Vladimir (1200)
87. Zapałowska, Wiktoria (1400) 0 : 1 Wojna, Aleksander (1600)
88. Bochenko, Oliwia (1400) 1 : 0 Karaliuk, Dzmitry (1400)
89. Hołownia, Agata (1400) 0 : 1 Giełażyn, Tomasz (1400)
90. Kulesza, Bartosz (1400) + : - Waszkiewicz, Anna (1400)
91. Różański, Konrad (1400) 0 : 1 Wiszowata, Magdalena (1400)
92. Wiszniewski, Krzysztof (1400) 1 : 0 Borowik, Jan (1400)
93. Gładyszewska, Natalia (1400) 0 : 1 Moniuszko, Aleksandra (1400)
94. Giełażyn, Jan (1200) 1 : 0 Smirnitskaia, Oksana (1400)
chess:manager