36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D

36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D
Тур

chess:manager
# Фамилия, Имя Тур Фамилия, Имя
1. Budzisz, Adrian (1308) 1 : 0 Ptak, Krzysztof (1579)
2. Chrabąszcz, Dariusz (1568) ½ : ½ Chomicka, Kinga (1328)
3. Podgórski, Maciej (1518) 1 : 0 Król, Jan (1291)
4. Biveynis, Alexander (1251) ½ : ½ Sazon, Adam (1389)
5. Sawicki, Wojciech (1333) 1 : 0 Grochowski, Piotr (1000)
6. Sheleg, Pavel (1171) 0 : 1 Proczek, Mateusz (1543)
7. Maciejek, Mariusz (1266) 0 : 1 Zieliński, Konrad (1582)
8. Kozłowski, Paweł (1544) 1 : 0 Kakowski, Wojciech (1275)
9. Wojtacha, Krzysztof (1123) 0 : 1 Kopaczewski, Zbigniew (1454)
10. Wołpiuk, Bartłomiej (1365) ½ : ½ Bondar, Anastasiya (1258)
11. Rusak, Jan (1360) 0 : 1 Sharou, Filip (1246)
12. Czarniecki, Paweł (1311) ½ : ½ Makar, Karol (1179)
13. Arciszewska, Zuzanna (1254) 1 : 0 Krahel, Karol (1309)
14. Dallemura, Anna (1297) 0 : 1 Fronczyk, Mariusz (1151)
15. Szczotka, Klara (1275) 0 : 1 Fronczyk, Wiktor (1110)
16. Ancipiuk, Aleksander (1600) 0 : 1 Kozłowski, Andrzej (1583)
17. Szeligowski, Paweł (1191) 0 : 1 Piotrowski, Patryk (1558)
18. Jarocki, Gabriel (1441) 1 : 0 Krzywosz, Karol (1176)
19. Zyskowski, Jan (1188) 0 : 1 Onichimiuk, Janusz (1431)
20. Niczyporuk, Daniel (1415) 1 : 0 Bednarski, Paweł (1171)
21. Zhebryk, Yauhen (1177) 1 : 0 Michoń, Patryk (1408)
22. Grot, Błażej (1407) 1 : 0 Maciejek, Marcel (1152)
23. Sheleg, Viktor (1387) 0 : 1 Pieczulis, Hubert (1133)
24. Plichta, Olga (1154) 0 : 1 Kutyło, Konrad (1383)
25. Hancharevich, Heorhi (1380) 1 : 0 Jurewicz, Igor (1128)
26. Moroz, Adrian (1130) 1 : 0 Wydornik, Robert (1369)
27. Zalega, Maciej (1347) ½ : ½ Głowacki, Mateusz (1125)
28. Czarniecka, Anna (1106) 0 : 1 Tyczkowski, Mariusz (1341)
29. Grabarczyk, Edmund (1320) 1 : 0 Stupak, Bartosz (1065)
30. Morozewicz, Bartosz (1067) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Adam (1318)
31. Jaszczuk, Miłosz (1051) 0 : 1 Wolski, Michał (1303)
32. Zubrycka, Marta (1045) 1 : 0 Wysocka, Edyta (1291)
33. Krysiewicz, Łukasz (1270) 0 : 1 Lazouski, Martsin (1800)
34. Vlasov, Andrey (1800) ½ : ½ Khalalei, Dzmitry (1260)
35. Dzieszko, Łukasz (1800) 1 : 0 Dallemura, Julia (1260)
36. Chiszko, Wiktoria (1600) 0 : 1 Gałka, Paweł (1253)
37. Bednarska, Julita (1238) ½ : ½ Astrazhynski, Yan (1600)
38. Pęksa, Zuzanna (1400) 0 : 1 Pieczulis, Błażej (1234)
39. Korbut, Sebastian (1400) 0 : 1 Belczewski, Roman (1230)
40. Rejniak, Wojciech (1223) 1 : 0 Supeł, Weronika (1600)
41. Panasiuk, Błażej (1400) ½ : ½ Olszewski, Jan (1219)
42. Burak, Vyacheslav (1217) ½ : ½ Marczyk, Kinga (1400)
43. Zajkowski, Wojciech (1205) 1 : 0 Viartsinski, Savely (1400)
44. Rosołowski, Julian (1068) 0 : 1 Obuchowicz, Jerzy (1361)
45. Podlewski, Michał (1343) 1 : 0 Zaleuski, Uladzimir (1600)
46. Staniewicz, Adrianna (1058) ½ : ½ Skrouba, Jakub (1279)
47. Nikołajuk, Jakub (1053) 0 : 1 Karwowski, Michał (1264)
48. Stefaniuk, Zbigniew (1600) ½ : ½ Filipiak, Magdalena (1214)
49. Gładyszewski, Adam (1171) ½ : ½ Wojna, Dominik (1800)
50. Skamaroshchanka, Daryia (1400) 0 : 1 Szczotka, Matylda (1166)
51. Potkański, Grzegorz (1161) ½ : ½ Makarec, Anna (1400)
52. Ashykhmin, Mikita (1400) 1 : 0 Greś, Rafał (1157)
53. Zhloba, Artur (1400) 0 : 1 Maciejek, Maksymilian (1129)
54. Sheleg, Andrei (1400) 1 : 0 Gładyszewska, Kinga (1097)
55. Maliszewski, Krzysztof (1600) 1 : 0 Nikołajuk, Konrad (1349)
56. Prażych, Tadeusz (1345) 1 : 0 Michałowski, Paweł (1600)
57. Borsuk, Aleksandra (1235) 1 : 0 Naumov, Sergey (1600)
58. Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1112) 1 : 0 Panasiuk, Paweł (1600)
59. Chomicki, Kornel (1109) 1 : 0 Pęksa, Piotr (1600)
60. Pawelski, Tomasz (1600) 1 : 0 Dallemura, Mariusz (1109)
61. Karwowski, Marcin (1097) 1 : 0 Różański, Bartosz (1600)
62. Siemieniuk, Adam (1600) 0 : 1 Górka, Robert (1067)
63. Sieńczewski, Mariusz (1600) ½ : ½ Maliszewski, Stefan (1057)
64. Talecki, Karol (1600) ½ : ½ Prapirnaja, Jana (1041)
65. Wojna, Aleksander (1600) ½ : ½ Sawicki, Jan (1033)
66. Moniuszko, Paulina (1025) 1 : 0 Zubrycki, Bartosz (1600)
67. Zdzieszyński, Dawid (1600) ½ : ½ Marczyk, Sylwiusz (1022)
68. Zyskowski, Bogusław (1600) 1 : 0 Dylnicka, Małgorzata (1008)
69. Kicińska, Zofia (1400) 1 : 0 Smoliński, Kajetan (1600)
70. Charkiewicz, Maria (1600) 1 : 0 Lisowska, Weronika (1400)
71. Małachowski, Piotr (1400) 1 : 0 Chilkiewicz, Grażyna (1600)
72. Rekuć, Patryk (1400) 0 : 1 Palacz, Karolina (1600)
73. Trusevich, Darja (1600) 1 : 0 Moniuszko, Aleksandra (1400)
74. Sosnowski, Dawid (1400) ½ : ½ Wiszniewska, Gabriela (1600)
75. Baran, Mikhail (1600) 1 : 0 Wiszowata, Magdalena (1400)
76. Syczewski, Patryk (1400) 1 : 0 Gałka, Jaromir (1600)
77. Jasiulewicz, Kamil (1600) 1 : 0 Zapałowska, Wiktoria (1400)
78. Wiszniewski, Krzysztof (1400) 0 : 1 Jaszczuk, Piotr (1600)
79. Kozlov, Pavel (1600) 1 : 0 Maslakou, Daniil (1400)
80. Kuzmich, Ilya (1600) 1 : 0 Hapoń, Gabriela (1250)
81. Sytko, Vladimir (1200) 0 : 1 Leszczyński, Wiktor (1600)
82. Garbowska, Maja (1268) ½ : ½ Ersh, Andrei
83. Nikitsiuk, Anton (1400) ½ : ½ Kroteń, Szymon (1400)
84. Pac, Cyryl (1600) ½ : ½ Kudraszow, Filip (1600)
85. Riabkou, Artsiom (1112) 1 : 0 Karaliuk, Dzmitry (1400)
86. Giełażyn, Tomasz (1400) 0 : 1 Svintitski Yaraslau (1600)
87. Kliś, Wojciech (1400) 1 : 0 Bochenko, Oliwia (1400)
88. Gładyszewska, Natalia (1400) 0 : 1 Kulesza, Bartosz (1400)
89. Pac, Paweł (1400) 1 : 0 Hołownia, Agata (1400)
90. Pryzmont, Hubert (1400) 1 : 0 Popławska, Dominika (1400)
91. Smirnitskaia, Oksana (1400) 0 : 1 Trus, Darya (1250)
92. Różański, Konrad (1400) 0 : 1 Waszkiewicz, Anna (1400)
93. Borowik, Jan (1400) 1 : 0 Giełażyn, Jan (1200)
94. Czerepuk, Mariusz (1400) 1 : 0 Niczyporuk, Damian (1200)
chess:manager