36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D

36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D
Тур

chess:manager
# Фамилия, Имя Тур Фамилия, Имя
1. Kozłowski, Andrzej (1583) 0 : 1 Król, Jan (1291)
2. Ptak, Krzysztof (1579) 1 : 0 Krysiewicz, Łukasz (1270)
3. Wysocka, Edyta (1291) 0 : 1 Chrabąszcz, Dariusz (1568)
4. Dallemura, Julia (1260) 0 : 1 Podgórski, Maciej (1518)
5. Kopaczewski, Zbigniew (1454) ½ : ½ Arciszewska, Zuzanna (1254)
6. Michoń, Patryk (1408) 0 : 1 Biveynis, Alexander (1251)
7. Pieczulis, Błażej (1234) 0 : 1 Sazon, Adam (1389)
8. Kutyło, Konrad (1383) 0 : 1 Sheleg, Pavel (1171)
9. Makar, Karol (1179) ½ : ½ Rusak, Jan (1360)
10. Krzywosz, Karol (1176) 0 : 1 Sawicki, Wojciech (1333)
11. Chomicka, Kinga (1328) 1 : 0 Plichta, Olga (1154)
12. Fronczyk, Mariusz (1151) ½ : ½ Czarniecki, Paweł (1311)
13. Jurewicz, Igor (1128) 0 : 1 Budzisz, Adrian (1308)
14. Wolski, Michał (1303) 0 : 1 Grochowski, Piotr (1000)
15. Fronczyk, Wiktor (1110) ½ : ½ Dallemura, Anna (1297)
16. Zieliński, Konrad (1582) 1 : 0 Dzieszko, Łukasz (1800)
17. Szczotka, Matylda (1166) 0 : 1 Kozłowski, Paweł (1544)
18. Proczek, Mateusz (1543) 1 : 0 Gładyszewski, Adam (1171)
19. Olszewski, Jan (1219) ½ : ½ Sheleg, Viktor (1387)
20. Maciejek, Marcel (1152) ½ : ½ Hancharevich, Heorhi (1380)
21. Wydornik, Robert (1369) ½ : ½ Rejniak, Wojciech (1223)
22. Greś, Rafał (1157) 0 : 1 Wołpiuk, Bartłomiej (1365)
23. Obuchowicz, Jerzy (1361) 0 : 1 Wojtacha, Krzysztof (1123)
24. Lazouski, Martsin (1800) ½ : ½ Zalega, Maciej (1347)
25. Krahel, Karol (1309) 1 : 0 Rosołowski, Julian (1068)
26. Zaleuski, Uladzimir (1600) 0 : 1 Szczotka, Klara (1275)
27. Kakowski, Wojciech (1275) 1 : 0 Staniewicz, Adrianna (1058)
28. Maciejek, Maksymilian (1129) 0 : 1 Maciejek, Mariusz (1266)
29. Karwowski, Michał (1264) 0 : 1 Ancipiuk, Aleksander (1600)
30. Bondar, Anastasiya (1258) 1 : 0 Skamaroshchanka, Daryia (1400)
31. Sharou, Filip (1246) 1 : 0 Sheleg, Andrei (1400)
32. Piotrowski, Patryk (1558) 1 : 0 Zhloba, Artur (1400)
33. Prapirnaja, Jana (1041) 0 : 1 Jarocki, Gabriel (1441)
34. Onichimiuk, Janusz (1431) 1 : 0 Moniuszko, Paulina (1025)
35. Sawicki, Jan (1033) 0 : 1 Niczyporuk, Daniel (1415)
36. Dylnicka, Małgorzata (1008) 0 : 1 Grot, Błażej (1407)
37. Nikołajuk, Konrad (1349) 0 : 1 Vlasov, Andrey (1800)
38. Prażych, Tadeusz (1345) 0 : 1 Chiszko, Wiktoria (1600)
39. Wojna, Dominik (1800) ½ : ½ Podlewski, Michał (1343)
40. Tyczkowski, Mariusz (1341) 1 : 0 Trusevich, Darja (1600)
41. Chilkiewicz, Grażyna (1600) 0 : 1 Grabarczyk, Edmund (1320)
42. Wiśniewski, Adam (1318) 1 : 0 Baran, Mikhail (1600)
43. Khalalei, Dzmitry (1260) 1 : 0 Jasiulewicz, Kamil (1600)
44. Gałka, Paweł (1253) 1 : 0 Kozlov, Pavel (1600)
45. Palacz, Karolina (1600) 0 : 1 Bednarska, Julita (1238)
46. Astrazhynski, Yan (1600) 1 : 0 Borsuk, Aleksandra (1235)
47. Belczewski, Roman (1230) 1 : 0 Kuzmich, Ilya (1600)
48. Jaszczuk, Piotr (1600) 0 : 1 Burak, Vyacheslav (1217)
49. Michałowski, Paweł (1600) 0 : 1 Zajkowski, Wojciech (1205)
50. Szeligowski, Paweł (1191) 1 : 0 Pawelski, Tomasz (1600)
51. Pęksa, Piotr (1600) 0 : 1 Zyskowski, Jan (1188)
52. Różański, Bartosz (1600) 0 : 1 Zhebryk, Yauhen (1177)
53. Bednarski, Paweł (1171) 1 : 0 Siemieniuk, Adam (1600)
54. Pieczulis, Hubert (1133) 1 : 0 Wojna, Aleksander (1600)
55. Sieńczewski, Mariusz (1600) 0 : 1 Moroz, Adrian (1130)
56. Głowacki, Mateusz (1125) 1 : 0 Zyskowski, Bogusław (1600)
57. Supeł, Weronika (1600) 1 : 0 Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1112)
58. Marczyk, Kinga (1400) 1 : 0 Chomicki, Kornel (1109)
59. Dallemura, Mariusz (1109) 0 : 1 Pęksa, Zuzanna (1400)
60. Zapałowska, Wiktoria (1400) 0 : 1 Czarniecka, Anna (1106)
61. Gładyszewska, Kinga (1097) ½ : ½ Ashykhmin, Mikita (1400)
62. Viartsinski, Savely (1400) 1 : 0 Karwowski, Marcin (1097)
63. Górka, Robert (1067) 0 : 1 Korbut, Sebastian (1400)
64. Ersh, Andrei 0 : 1 Morozewicz, Bartosz (1067)
65. Stupak, Bartosz (1065) 1 : 0 Małachowski, Piotr (1400)
66. Maliszewski, Stefan (1057) 0 : 1 Panasiuk, Błażej (1400)
67. Jaszczuk, Miłosz (1051) 1 : 0 Rekuć, Patryk (1400)
68. Wiszowata, Magdalena (1400) 0 : 1 Zubrycka, Marta (1045)
69. Skrouba, Jakub (1279) 1 : 0 Syczewski, Patryk (1400)
70. Garbowska, Maja (1268) 0 : 1 Stefaniuk, Zbigniew (1600)
71. Filipiak, Magdalena (1214) 1 : 0 Nikitsiuk, Anton (1400)
72. Kudraszow, Filip (1600) 0 : 1 Potkański, Grzegorz (1161)
73. Kroteń, Szymon (1400) 0 : 1 Nikołajuk, Jakub (1053)
74. Makarec, Anna (1400) 1 : 0 Riabkou, Artsiom (1112)
75. Marczyk, Sylwiusz (1022) 1 : 0 Smirnitskaia, Oksana (1400)
76. Smoliński, Kajetan (1600) 1 : 0 Waszkiewicz, Anna (1400)
77. Charkiewicz, Maria (1600) 1 : 0 Borowik, Jan (1400)
78. Wiszniewska, Gabriela (1600) 1 : 0 Czerepuk, Mariusz (1400)
79. Gałka, Jaromir (1600) 1 : 0 Giełażyn, Tomasz (1400)
80. Maliszewski, Krzysztof (1600) 1 : 0 Karaliuk, Dzmitry (1400)
81. Naumov, Sergey (1600) 1 : 0 Kliś, Wojciech (1400)
82. Leszczyński, Wiktor (1600) 1 : 0 Pac, Cyryl (1600)
83. Panasiuk, Paweł (1600) 1 : 0 Kulesza, Bartosz (1400)
84. Maslakou, Daniil (1400) 1 : 0 Svintitski Yaraslau (1600)
85. Talecki, Karol (1600) 1 : 0 Pac, Paweł (1400)
86. Zdzieszyński, Dawid (1600) 1 : 0 Pryzmont, Hubert (1400)
87. Zubrycki, Bartosz (1600) 1 : 0 Różański, Konrad (1400)
88. Bochenko, Oliwia (1400) 0 : 1 Sosnowski, Dawid (1400)
89. Hapoń, Gabriela (1250) 1 : 0 Gładyszewska, Natalia (1400)
90. Hołownia, Agata (1400) 0 : 1 Wiszniewski, Krzysztof (1400)
91. Niczyporuk, Damian (1200) 0 : 1 Kicińska, Zofia (1400)
92. Lisowska, Weronika (1400) 1 : 0 Trus, Darya (1250)
93. Moniuszko, Aleksandra (1400) 1 : 0 Giełażyn, Jan (1200)
94. Popławska, Dominika (1400) 0 : 1 Sytko, Vladimir (1200)
chess:manager